NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC2 Svelvik kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
110Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:55,8
21Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:56,1+00:00:00,3
37Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:16,8+00:00:21,0
46Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:20:23,8+00:00:28,0
558Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:36,4+00:00:40,6
613Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:39,6+00:00:43,8
791Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:39,9+00:00:44,1
894Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:40,3+00:00:44,5
981Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:41,3+00:00:45,5
10101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:41,8+00:00:46,0
1183Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:56,8+00:01:01,0
1290Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:59,9+00:01:04,1
1318Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:10,8+00:01:15,0
1454Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:11,0+00:01:15,2
155Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:17,1+00:01:21,3
1655Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:17,5+00:01:21,7
1788Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:21,3+00:01:25,5
1851Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:32,1+00:01:36,3
1993Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:32,7+00:01:36,9
2028Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:40,4+00:01:44,6
2111Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:40,9+00:01:45,1
22163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:48,1+00:01:52,3
2317Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:49,2+00:01:53,4
24161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:54,5+00:01:58,7
25100Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:55,4+00:01:59,6
2657Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:56,3+00:02:00,5
27183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:58,1+00:02:02,3
2826Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:00,4+00:02:04,6
2912Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:00,9+00:02:05,1
30240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:04,2+00:02:08,4
31185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:07,6+00:02:11,8
3282Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:08,9+00:02:13,1
33286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:15,3+00:02:19,5
34204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:16,1+00:02:20,3
35230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:16,4+00:02:20,6
36223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:22:17,5+00:02:21,7
37221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:22:25,4+00:02:29,6
38181Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:25,6+00:02:29,8
39197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:29,5+00:02:33,7
4092Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:31,0+00:02:35,2
41244Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:22:31,7+00:02:35,9
42208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:33,3+00:02:37,5
43211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:33,7+00:02:37,9
44229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:34,5+00:02:38,7
4523Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:34,7+00:02:38,9
4687Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:35,4+00:02:39,6
47281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:35,9+00:02:40,1
48261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:37,5+00:02:41,7
49169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:38,5+00:02:42,7
50203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:38,6+00:02:42,8
51174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:52,0+00:02:56,2
5299Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:58,1+00:03:02,3
53164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:08,7+00:03:12,9
5421Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:12,8+00:03:17,0
55256Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:23:14,3+00:03:18,5
56138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:19,1+00:03:23,3
57231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:38,6+00:03:42,8
58179Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:41,6+00:03:45,8
59184Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:42,5+00:03:46,7
60242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:23:43,3+00:03:47,5
61192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:47,8+00:03:52,0
62123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:53,2+00:03:57,4
63126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:01,8+00:04:06,0
6484Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:24:06,0+00:04:10,2
65170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:06,5+00:04:10,7
65257Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:24:06,5+00:04:10,7
6733Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:24:18,3+00:04:22,5
68194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:23,8+00:04:28,0
69222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:24:33,2+00:04:37,4
70167Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:33,5+00:04:37,7
71131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:37,7+00:04:41,9
72145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:24:38,4+00:04:42,6
73125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:50,5+00:04:54,7
74168Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:54,7+00:04:58,9
75199Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:58,8+00:05:03,0
76122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:15,4+00:05:19,6
77166Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:38,9+00:05:43,1
78207Svein Aase
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:39,6+00:05:43,8
79128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:43,6+00:05:47,8
80129Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:44,1+00:05:48,3
81124Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:25:46,7+00:05:50,9
82151Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:25:56,3+00:06:00,5
83148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:25:57,1+00:06:01,3
84288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:57,8+00:06:02,0
85130Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:16,7+00:06:20,9
86127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:20,7+00:06:24,9
87249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:27:30,0+00:07:34,2
88236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:29:00,7+00:09:04,9
89146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:32:06,4+00:12:10,6
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
260Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
262Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
255Tobias Utne
Åsane CK / Team Felleskjøpet
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
Meld feil