NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC2 Svelvik kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:24,7
210Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:25,0+00:00:00,3
358Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:33,9+00:00:09,2
47Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:46,6+00:00:21,9
56Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:19:53,0+00:00:28,3
694Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:07,9+00:00:43,2
713Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:08,3+00:00:43,6
891Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:08,5+00:00:43,8
9101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:09,9+00:00:45,2
1081Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:10,4+00:00:45,7
1183Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:25,2+00:01:00,5
1290Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:29,6+00:01:04,9
1318Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:39,2+00:01:14,5
1454Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:40,8+00:01:16,1
155Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:46,6+00:01:21,9
1655Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:47,3+00:01:22,6
1788Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:48,2+00:01:23,5
1851Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:59,3+00:01:34,6
1993Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:01,3+00:01:36,6
2028Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:09,2+00:01:44,5
2111Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:09,7+00:01:45,0
22163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:17,3+00:01:52,6
2317Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:19,4+00:01:54,7
24161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:22,2+00:01:57,5
25100Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:22,9+00:01:58,2
26183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:26,7+00:02:02,0
2757Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:27,3+00:02:02,6
2826Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:28,3+00:02:03,6
2912Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:29,4+00:02:04,7
30240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:32,1+00:02:07,4
31185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:35,0+00:02:10,3
3282Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:38,1+00:02:13,4
33204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:42,3+00:02:17,6
34230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:42,4+00:02:17,7
35223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:21:43,2+00:02:18,5
36286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:21:43,5+00:02:18,8
37221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:21:53,0+00:02:28,3
38181Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:55,2+00:02:30,5
39197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:55,6+00:02:30,9
4092Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:56,7+00:02:32,0
41244Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:22:00,2+00:02:35,5
42208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:01,0+00:02:36,3
4323Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:02,1+00:02:37,4
4487Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:02,2+00:02:37,5
45211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:02,6+00:02:37,9
46229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:02,7+00:02:38,0
47281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:04,0+00:02:39,3
48261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:04,3+00:02:39,6
49169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:04,8+00:02:40,1
50203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:05,4+00:02:40,7
Meld feil