NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC2 Svelvik kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:24,7
210Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:25,0+00:00:00,3
358Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:33,9+00:00:09,2
47Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:46,6+00:00:21,9
56Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:19:53,0+00:00:28,3
694Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:07,9+00:00:43,2
713Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:08,3+00:00:43,6
891Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:08,5+00:00:43,8
9101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:09,9+00:00:45,2
1081Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:10,4+00:00:45,7
1183Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:25,2+00:01:00,5
1290Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:29,6+00:01:04,9
1318Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:39,2+00:01:14,5
1454Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:40,8+00:01:16,1
155Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:46,6+00:01:21,9
1655Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:47,3+00:01:22,6
1788Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:48,2+00:01:23,5
1851Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:59,3+00:01:34,6
1993Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:01,3+00:01:36,6
2028Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:09,2+00:01:44,5
2111Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:09,7+00:01:45,0
22163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:17,3+00:01:52,6
2317Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:19,4+00:01:54,7
24161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:22,2+00:01:57,5
25100Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:22,9+00:01:58,2
26183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:26,7+00:02:02,0
2757Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:27,3+00:02:02,6
2826Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:28,3+00:02:03,6
2912Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:29,4+00:02:04,7
30240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:32,1+00:02:07,4
31185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:35,0+00:02:10,3
3282Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:38,1+00:02:13,4
33204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:42,3+00:02:17,6
34230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:42,4+00:02:17,7
35223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:21:43,2+00:02:18,5
36286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:21:43,5+00:02:18,8
37221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:21:53,0+00:02:28,3
38181Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:55,2+00:02:30,5
39197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:55,6+00:02:30,9
4092Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:21:56,7+00:02:32,0
41244Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:22:00,2+00:02:35,5
42208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:01,0+00:02:36,3
4323Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:02,1+00:02:37,4
4487Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:02,2+00:02:37,5
45211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:02,6+00:02:37,9
46229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:02,7+00:02:38,0
47281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:04,0+00:02:39,3
48261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:04,3+00:02:39,6
49169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:04,8+00:02:40,1
50203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:05,4+00:02:40,7
51193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:12,0+00:02:47,3
52174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:19,1+00:02:54,4
5399Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:23,1+00:02:58,4
54164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:36,1+00:03:11,4
55256Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:22:38,6+00:03:13,9
5621Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:39,1+00:03:14,4
57138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:22:45,9+00:03:21,2
58231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:03,9+00:03:39,2
59179Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:07,6+00:03:42,9
60184Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:09,4+00:03:44,7
61242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:23:11,1+00:03:46,4
62192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:12,4+00:03:47,7
63123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:19,7+00:03:55,0
64126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:25,3+00:04:00,6
65257Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:23:30,1+00:04:05,4
6684Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:31,0+00:04:06,3
67170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:23:32,3+00:04:07,6
6833Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:23:47,9+00:04:23,2
69194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:49,5+00:04:24,8
70222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:23:58,2+00:04:33,5
71167Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:00,3+00:04:35,6
72131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:03,1+00:04:38,4
73145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:24:03,8+00:04:39,1
74125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:14,7+00:04:50,0
75168Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:24:19,8+00:04:55,1
76199Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:25,0+00:05:00,3
77122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:38,1+00:05:13,4
78207Svein Aase
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:25:01,5+00:05:36,8
79166Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:06,6+00:05:41,9
80128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:07,5+00:05:42,8
81129Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:08,5+00:05:43,8
82124Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:25:11,1+00:05:46,4
83151Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:25:19,4+00:05:54,7
84148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:25:20,0+00:05:55,3
85288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:25:21,3+00:05:56,6
86130Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:40,2+00:06:15,5
87127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:25:44,5+00:06:19,8
88249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:26:54,2+00:07:29,5
89236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:28:18,9+00:08:54,2
90146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:31:22,7+00:11:58,0
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
260Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
262Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
255Tobias Utne
Åsane CK / Team Felleskjøpet
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
Meld feil