NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC2 Svelvik kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:10,9
210Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:12,0+00:00:01,1
37Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:18,6+00:00:07,7
488Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:18,7+00:00:07,8
594Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:18,9+00:00:08,0
66Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:07:19,2+00:00:08,3
758Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:20,0+00:00:09,1
813Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:21,3+00:00:10,4
9101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:25,0+00:00:14,1
1081Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:29,0+00:00:18,1
1183Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:29,3+00:00:18,4
1290Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:32,2+00:00:21,3
1354Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:34,3+00:00:23,4
1455Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:36,6+00:00:25,7
1518Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:36,9+00:00:26,0
1633Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:38,8+00:00:27,9
1793Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:38,9+00:00:28,0
18100Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:40,9+00:00:30,0
1951Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:41,3+00:00:30,4
205Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:45,9+00:00:35,0
21161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:50,6+00:00:39,7
22163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:07:50,8+00:00:39,9
2326Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:51,6+00:00:40,7
24286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:07:53,9+00:00:43,0
2528Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:54,0+00:00:43,1
2611Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:55,5+00:00:44,6
2712Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:55,8+00:00:44,9
2882Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:07:59,6+00:00:48,7
2952Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:07:59,9+00:00:49,0
30240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:00,3+00:00:49,4
3192Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:00,6+00:00:49,7
3217Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:00,8+00:00:49,9
32185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:00,8+00:00:49,9
34261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:01,8+00:00:50,9
35221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:08:02,2+00:00:51,3
3614Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:03,4+00:00:52,5
37204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:03,7+00:00:52,8
3823Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:04,3+00:00:53,4
39230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:06,7+00:00:55,8
4087Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:07,8+00:00:56,9
41208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:08,1+00:00:57,2
41281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:08:08,1+00:00:57,2
4399Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:09,9+00:00:59,0
44197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:11,6+00:01:00,7
45255Tobias Utne
Åsane CK / Team Felleskjøpet
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:12,2+00:01:01,3
46229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:12,5+00:01:01,6
47203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:13,2+00:01:02,3
48193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:16,5+00:01:05,6
49244Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:08:16,9+00:01:06,0
50181Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:19,6+00:01:08,7
51256Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:08:21,2+00:01:10,3
52138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:21,3+00:01:10,4
5321Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:21,8+00:01:10,9
54262Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:08:25,6+00:01:14,7
55174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:26,2+00:01:15,3
56164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:27,2+00:01:16,3
57179Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:32,3+00:01:21,4
5884Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:08:33,1+00:01:22,2
59126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:34,1+00:01:23,2
60123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:36,6+00:01:25,7
6157Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:08:36,8+00:01:25,9
62192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:37,1+00:01:26,2
63231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:38,0+00:01:27,1
64145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:08:42,2+00:01:31,3
65131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:49,2+00:01:38,3
66254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:08:50,1+00:01:39,2
67170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:51,1+00:01:40,2
68194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:08:52,1+00:01:41,2
69242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:08:52,4+00:01:41,5
70257Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:08:52,6+00:01:41,7
71167Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:08:53,5+00:01:42,6
72222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:08:54,6+00:01:43,7
73125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:56,1+00:01:45,2
74122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:08:58,1+00:01:47,2
75253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:09:00,3+00:01:49,4
76128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:06,5+00:01:55,6
77168Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:06,6+00:01:55,7
78199Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:08,1+00:01:57,2
79129Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:13,5+00:02:02,6
80151Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:09:16,4+00:02:05,5
81127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:16,5+00:02:05,6
82130Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:09:22,3+00:02:11,4
83207Svein Aase
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:09:23,8+00:02:12,9
84124Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:09:24,6+00:02:13,7
85148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:09:25,3+00:02:14,4
86166Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:27,9+00:02:17,0
87288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:09:34,6+00:02:23,7
88251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:10:18,2+00:03:07,3
89236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:10:22,9+00:03:12,0
90249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:10:34,1+00:03:23,2
9197Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:10:35,3+00:03:24,4
92264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:10:40,2+00:03:29,3
93260Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1400:10:56,6+00:03:45,7
94146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:11:06,8+00:03:55,9
95259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:11:16,1+00:04:05,2
96252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:11:20,4+00:04:09,5
263Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:14:03,0
169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
91Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
Meld feil