NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC2 Svelvik kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:29,7
210Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:38:31,1+00:00:01,4
37Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:15,7+00:00:46,0
46Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:39:47,5+00:01:17,8
513Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:01,3+00:01:31,6
658Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:47,2+00:02:17,5
718Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:53,5+00:02:23,8
855Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:54,0+00:02:24,3
954Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:55,1+00:02:25,4
1057Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:14,9+00:02:45,2
1151Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:43,0+00:03:13,3
1211Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:45,2+00:03:15,5
1328Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:06,2+00:03:36,5
1417Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:09,5+00:03:39,8
1526Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:50,2+00:04:20,5
1612Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:05,4+00:04:35,7
175Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:21,4+00:04:51,7
1823Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:44:13,3+00:05:43,6
256Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
168Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
166Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
257Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
21Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
199Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
146Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
260Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team
NORÅpen klasse, K13-14MÅL
124Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
87Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
84Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
88Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
151Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-59MÅL
244Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
82Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
262Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-16MÅL
125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
179Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
130Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
90Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
91Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
92Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K juniorMÅL
99Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
167Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
181Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
184Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
81Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
93Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
129Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
100Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-59MÅL
207Svein Aase
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
94Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
255Tobias Utne
Åsane CK / Team Felleskjøpet
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
33Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39MÅL
281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
22Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
Meld feil