NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC2 Svelvik kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1255Tobias Utne
Åsane CK / Team Felleskjøpet
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:15:52,0
2262Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:16:26,2+00:00:34,2
3254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:13,3+00:01:21,3
4253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:32,5+00:01:40,5
5251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:19:53,5+00:04:01,5
6264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:50,5+00:04:58,5
7259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:21:39,0+00:05:47,0
8252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:21:47,8+00:05:55,8
994Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:47,8+00:23:55,8
1091Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:56,0+00:24:04,0
1181Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:23,4+00:24:31,4
1283Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:30,4+00:24:38,4
13101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:52,7+00:25:00,7
1490Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:52,9+00:25:00,9
1588Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:33,7+00:25:41,7
16163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:36,0+00:25:44,0
1793Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:08,9+00:26:16,9
18183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:09,7+00:26:17,7
19161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:13,8+00:26:21,8
20240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:22,7+00:26:30,7
21100Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:29,9+00:26:37,9
22185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:34,4+00:26:42,4
23244Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:45,4+00:26:53,4
24181Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:47,2+00:26:55,2
2582Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:50,7+00:26:58,7
26230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:54,1+00:27:02,1
27204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:54,3+00:27:02,3
27223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:42:54,3+00:27:02,3
29211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:58,0+00:27:06,0
30286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:03,7+00:27:11,7
31221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:43:12,0+00:27:20,0
32208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:14,4+00:27:22,4
33229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:15,3+00:27:23,3
34261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:15,6+00:27:23,6
35169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:18,3+00:27:26,3
36174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:18,9+00:27:26,9
37197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:31,4+00:27:39,4
38203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:36,1+00:27:44,1
39281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:49,2+00:27:57,2
4087Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:50,0+00:27:58,0
41193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:50,1+00:27:58,1
42164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:36,7+00:28:44,7
43242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:44:39,7+00:28:47,7
44256Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Sørensen Sykler
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:45:00,8+00:29:08,8
45231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:01,9+00:29:09,9
46184Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:24,5+00:29:32,5
47179Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:28,9+00:29:36,9
4899Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:45,1+00:29:53,1
49192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:00,7+00:30:08,7
50257Audun Krogstad
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:46:14,9+00:30:22,9
51170Carl Christopher Hoel
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:21,0+00:30:29,0
52194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:48,1+00:30:56,1
5392Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:48,9+00:30:56,9
54167Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:49,1+00:30:57,1
55236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:47:14,5+00:31:22,5
56222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:47:33,3+00:31:41,3
57199Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:54,8+00:32:02,8
58168Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:48:11,4+00:32:19,4
59166Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:48:45,5+00:32:53,5
6010Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:27,1+00:40:35,1
611Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:56:49,9+00:40:57,9
627Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:58:40,3+00:42:48,3
636Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:59:18,7+00:43:26,7
6413Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:26,1+00:43:34,1
6558Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:59:58,2+00:44:06,2
6618Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:26,2+00:44:34,2
6755Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:00:36,6+00:44:44,6
6854Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:33,1+00:45:41,1
6911Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:01:40,7+00:45:48,7
7051Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior01:02:05,5+00:46:13,5
7184Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior+1 runde
72207Svein Aase
CK Allianse
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49+1 runde
73288Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39+1 runde
7417Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
7528Johan Andreas Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+1 runde
765Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
7726Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
7812Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior+2 runde
79249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16+3 runde
8023Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+3 runde
8197Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior+4 runde
8233Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
8321Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior+4 runde
263Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M1000:27:38,4
22Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
14Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
89Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNF
191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
57Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNF
53Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
85Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
198Arve Værnes
Rennebu IL
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
20August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
171Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
243Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+DNS
201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
202Jan Kåre Melsæther
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
29Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
2Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Hurum CK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
Meld feil