NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC2 Svelvik kross (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1255Tobias Utne
Åsane CK / Team Felleskjøpet
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:15:52,0
2262Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M15-1600:16:26,2+00:00:34,2
3254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:13,3+00:01:21,3
4253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:17:32,5+00:01:40,5
5251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:19:53,5+00:04:01,5
6264William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:20:50,5+00:04:58,5
7260Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team
NORÅpen klasse, K13-1400:21:34,7+00:05:42,7
8259Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes BMX
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:21:39,0+00:05:47,0
9252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:21:47,8+00:05:55,8
10138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:37:48,5+00:21:56,5
11126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:32,0+00:22:40,0
12123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:38:35,5+00:22:43,5
13125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:39:40,2+00:23:48,2
1494Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:47,8+00:23:55,8
15131Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:39:50,4+00:23:58,4
1691Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:39:56,0+00:24:04,0
17145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:40:12,9+00:24:20,9
1881Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:23,4+00:24:31,4
1983Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:30,4+00:24:38,4
20101Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:52,7+00:25:00,7
2190Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:40:52,9+00:25:00,9
22122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:00,9+00:25:08,9
23128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:10,9+00:25:18,9
24124Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:41:12,7+00:25:20,7
25148Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K junior00:41:14,4+00:25:22,4
2688Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:33,7+00:25:41,7
27163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:41:36,0+00:25:44,0
28129Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:41:38,4+00:25:46,4
29151Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:41:56,7+00:26:04,7
3093Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:08,9+00:26:16,9
31183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:09,7+00:26:17,7
32161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:13,8+00:26:21,8
33240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:22,7+00:26:30,7
34130Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:42:27,8+00:26:35,8
35100Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:29,9+00:26:37,9
36185Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:34,4+00:26:42,4
37244Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:42:45,4+00:26:53,4
38181Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:47,2+00:26:55,2
3982Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:42:50,7+00:26:58,7
40230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:54,1+00:27:02,1
41204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:54,3+00:27:02,3
41223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:42:54,3+00:27:02,3
43211Pål Lødøen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:42:58,0+00:27:06,0
44286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:03,7+00:27:11,7
45221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:43:12,0+00:27:20,0
46208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:14,4+00:27:22,4
47229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:43:15,3+00:27:23,3
48261Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:43:15,6+00:27:23,6
49169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:18,3+00:27:26,3
50174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:18,9+00:27:26,9
Meld feil