NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
110Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:39:53,1
21Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:33,9+00:00:40,8
358Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:50,3+00:00:57,2
43Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:40:55,6+00:01:02,5
56Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero
FRASyklekross, M Senior00:40:57,6+00:01:04,5
618Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:10,3+00:01:17,2
77Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:43,4+00:01:50,3
857Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:41:46,3+00:01:53,2
95Erik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:02,4+00:02:09,3
1013Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:15,7+00:02:22,6
1117Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:29,0+00:02:35,9
1255Roar Slettebråten Sollie
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:42:47,9+00:02:54,8
13162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:42:59,2+00:03:06,1
1454Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:09,3+00:03:16,2
1529Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:10,5+00:03:17,4
1631Sindre Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:14,5+00:03:21,4
17163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:27,0+00:03:33,9
1851Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:50,1+00:03:57,0
1933Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:43:55,8+00:04:02,7
20161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:43:57,8+00:04:04,7
21183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:15,5+00:04:22,4
22181Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:16,8+00:04:23,7
23169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:44:58,9+00:05:05,8
2411Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Ringeriks Kraft
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:05,8+00:05:12,7
2523Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:45:08,2+00:05:15,1
26174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:08,7+00:05:15,6
27230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:11,9+00:05:18,8
28221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:45:12,7+00:05:19,6
29165Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:45:49,3+00:05:56,2
30223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:45:50,5+00:05:57,4
31193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:13,8+00:06:20,7
32186Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:18,4+00:06:25,3
33176Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:35,4+00:06:42,3
34191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:36,0+00:06:42,9
35240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:37,7+00:06:44,6
36171Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:46:43,9+00:06:50,8
37229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:46:44,7+00:06:51,6
38203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:03,6+00:07:10,5
39204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:25,4+00:07:32,3
40242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:47:45,3+00:07:52,2
41197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:47:51,5+00:07:58,4
42231Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:48:02,8+00:08:09,7
43164Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:48:03,5+00:08:10,4
44202Jan Kåre Melsæther
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:48:22,4+00:08:29,3
45179Knut Erik Haugen
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:49:07,7+00:09:14,6
46201herman aass
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:49:26,2+00:09:33,1
47192Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:49:41,5+00:09:48,4
48194Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:49:43,9+00:09:50,8
49199Cato Rokne
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:50:05,6+00:10:12,5
50173Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:50:27,5+00:10:34,4
51247Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:50:30,5+00:10:37,4
52180Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Svett BK avd. sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:50:39,9+00:10:46,8
53245Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:50:42,6+00:10:49,5
54166Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:51:07,2+00:11:14,1
55222Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:51:31,4+00:11:38,3
56175Joachim Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:51:50,9+00:11:57,8
57168Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:51:54,6+00:12:01,5
5826Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:54:48,8+00:14:55,7
59206Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:58:04,5+00:18:11,4
12Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
86Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
20August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
21Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
249Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-16MÅL
138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
124Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
87Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
22Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
84Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
88Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+MÅL
244Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+MÅL
52Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
14Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
83Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
250Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-16MÅL
127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
92Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
81Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
93Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
129Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorMÅL
8Steffen Bråten
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorMÅL
94Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
195Thomas Torgersen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49MÅL
96Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
255Tobias Utne
Åsane CK / Team Felleskjøpet
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
97Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
98Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorMÅL
Meld feil