NM/NC Syklekross 2016 - NC1 Spikkestad kross (lørdag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1255Tobias Utne
Åsane CK / Team Felleskjøpet
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:13:18,5
2253Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:14:29,2+00:01:10,7
3254Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M13-1400:14:29,6+00:01:11,1
4251Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:17:50,9+00:04:32,4
5250Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:19:08,2+00:05:49,7
6252Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-1200:19:53,9+00:06:35,4
788Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:49,3+00:28:30,8
881Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:41:57,6+00:28:39,1
996Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:10,4+00:29:51,9
1083Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:21,1+00:30:02,6
1186Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:43:35,8+00:30:17,3
1293Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:44:10,8+00:30:52,3
1394Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:45:12,0+00:31:53,5
1487Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:10,9+00:32:52,4
1598Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:46:12,7+00:32:54,2
1697Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:14,4+00:33:55,9
1792Martin Støldal Gjervan
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:47:23,6+00:34:05,1
18138Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:47:59,1+00:34:40,6
19286Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:48:37,8+00:35:19,3
20123Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:49:12,8+00:35:54,3
21162Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:49:20,4+00:36:01,9
22163Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:49:46,0+00:36:27,5
23126Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:50:21,7+00:37:03,2
24125Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:50:22,1+00:37:03,6
25161Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:50:31,0+00:37:12,5
26183Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:50:45,1+00:37:26,6
27181Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWESyklekross, Masters M30-3900:50:50,0+00:37:31,5
28236Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:51:02,2+00:37:43,7
29169Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:51:39,0+00:38:20,5
30230Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:51:45,5+00:38:27,0
31174Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:51:46,3+00:38:27,8
32221Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:51:47,6+00:38:29,1
33145Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:51:52,6+00:38:34,1
34208Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:52:00,0+00:38:41,5
35124Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRSyklekross, K Senior00:52:04,4+00:38:45,9
36165Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:52:25,2+00:39:06,7
37223Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:52:27,1+00:39:08,6
38128Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:52:33,9+00:39:15,4
39193Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:53:09,8+00:39:51,3
40191Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:53:13,0+00:39:54,5
41176Joachim Ski Torp
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:53:13,4+00:39:54,9
42129Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:53:21,3+00:40:02,8
43122Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:53:35,6+00:40:17,1
44127Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:53:43,2+00:40:24,7
45229Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:53:44,7+00:40:26,2
46203Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:53:59,9+00:40:41,4
47240Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:54:16,5+00:40:58,0
48204Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:54:17,3+00:40:58,8
49242Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M sport 17+00:54:34,0+00:41:15,5
50197Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:54:34,5+00:41:16,0
Meld feil