Kragerørittet 2016

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
164
(64)
Abraham A Grimstveit
Treungen il
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
176
(76)
Brede Jørgensen
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
165
(65)
Bård Sundsli
Treungen IL
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
166
(66)
Ellen Bjørheim
Tønsberg sykkelklubb
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
167
(67)
Even Bjørheim
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
168
(68)
Gunn Hilde
IF Frøy
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
169
(69)
Jan Johnsen
Paragrafrytterne
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
175
(75)
Jan Olsen
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
170
(70)
Kjell Ove Homme
Fyresdal IL
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
178
(78)
Olav Nomeland
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
179
(79)
Patrick Lindquist Haugen
Grenland SK
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
171
(71)
Per Lindquist Haugen
Grenland sykleklubb
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
172
(72)
Rune Thorsen
Gjerstad
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
177
(77)
Stefan Austad
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
173
(73)
Torgeir Stubberud
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
174
(74)
Vegard Sundsli
Treungen IL
76 km
Trim
11:00:00,0MÅL
35
(135)
Anders Solem
Eide IL sykkel/ OSI sykkel
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
36
(136)
Andreas Nordal
VOC
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
51
(151)
Bjørn Erik Rakkestad
Eidanger IL
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
6
(106)
Bjørn Notto Eppeland
Dølemo IL
76 km
M50
12:00:12,0MÅL
15
(115)
Bjørn Oddsen
Grenland Sk
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
16
(116)
Catho Bach Christensen
Marrakech Express
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
52
(152)
Daniel Ingebo
Eiker CK
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
37
(137)
David Anaya Vidales
cdc los jululus
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
53
(153)
Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK/Team Milslukern
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
54
(154)
Eirik Wendelborg
CK Victoria
NOR76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
17
(117)
Eivind Baas
Dølemo idrettslag
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
55
(155)
Eivind Nordal Gran
NTNUI
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
56
(156)
Erik Alnæs
CAD
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
7
(107)
Erik Høiland
Paragrafrytterne
76 km
M50
12:00:12,0MÅL
38
(138)
Erik Tandberg
Vennesla OCK
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
57
(157)
Fredrik Zahl Marken
Ik Hero
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
58
(158)
Georg Dotzler
Bygdøy IL
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
39
(139)
Hans Martin Aamodt
Søgne Cykleklubb
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
18
(118)
Harald Englund
KCK
NOR76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
1
(101)
Harald Stahlsberg
Paragrafrytterne sykkelklubb bamble
76 km
M60
12:00:12,0MÅL
2
(102)
Helge Rauland
Notodden SK
76 km
M60
12:00:12,0MÅL
19
(119)
Henrich Gjone
Grenland SK/HCK
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
59
(159)
Håkon Langerud Gilje
EIKER CK
NOR76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
8
(108)
Håvar Hilde
IF Frøy
76 km
M50
12:00:12,0MÅL
9
(109)
Håvard Gjerjordet
Seljord Sykkel klub
76 km
M50
12:00:12,0DNS
66
(166)
Ida Reiersen
76 km
K30
12:00:12,0DNS
60
(160)
Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
20
(120)
Jan Kristian Frivold
grimstad sk
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
21
(121)
Jan Robert Meyer
Bergen cykleklubb
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
40
(140)
John-Erik Vatle-Todd
Todd Consult AS
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
22
(122)
Jon Gauslaa
Skagerrak Sportsklubb
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
41
(141)
Jon Rislå
Birkenes il
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
42
(142)
Knut Steffensrud
SK Rye Sykkel
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
61
(161)
Kristian Muggerud
IK Hero
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
3
(103)
Kåre Christoffersen
KCK
76 km
M60
12:00:12,0MÅL
10
(110)
Lars Petter Ernø
IF Frøy
76 km
M50
12:00:12,0MÅL
71
(171)
Mette Ackenhausen
Nanset sykkel
76 km
K40
12:00:12,0MÅL
34
(134)
Morgan Bakken
Kragerø SK
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
23
(123)
Oddbjørn Sørensen
Skagerak SK
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
43
(143)
Olav Haugen
IL Skarphedin
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
11
(111)
Ole Andreas Meen
Grenland SK
76 km
M50
12:00:12,0MÅL
44
(144)
Ole Christian Myrmel
KCK
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
12
(112)
Ole Morten Aasgrav
IL Skarphedin
76 km
M50
12:00:12,0MÅL
45
(145)
Ole-Christen Enger
Hydro BILCAD
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
46
(146)
Pål Bjørke
Vennesla OCK/Team Intersport Skippergata
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
47
(147)
Raymond Karlsen
vegårshei IL sykkel
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
24
(124)
Runar Skuggevik
Gjerstad I.L./Arendal Triathlon
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
5
(105)
Runar Sørensen
Notodden SK
NOR76 km
M50
12:00:12,0MÅL
25
(125)
Rune Storhaug
Kragerø SK
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
48
(148)
Sigbjørn Sørensen
Hasle-Løren IL sykkel
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
62
(162)
Sigurd Austefjord
Grimstad SK
NOR76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
70
(170)
Sindre Larsen
76 km
M25
12:00:12,0MÅL
63
(163)
Sondre Bollum
Gjøvik skiklubb
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0DNF
64
(164)
Stian Hansen
Risør Ck
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0MÅL
49
(149)
Stian Tyvand Horne
Bjørvika SK Sykkel
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
26
(126)
Stig Trondsen
Risør Cykleklubb
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0DNF
67
(167)
Svein Egil Storsveen
Kragerø SK
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
27
(127)
Sveinung Aas
Vegårshei IL sykkel
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
28
(128)
Sven Godal
Skagerrak Sportsklubb
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
13
(113)
Terje Bjålid
Grenland Sykleklubb
76 km
M50
12:00:12,0MÅL
29
(129)
Terje Gunnestad
Solum TSK/Statoil BIL
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
68
(168)
Thomas Harjo
PWC
NOR76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
30
(130)
Tom Helge Pedersen
Dølemo IL
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
4
(104)
Torodd Årseth
76 km
M60
12:00:12,0MÅL
31
(131)
Trond Lydersen
HCK
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0DNS
69
(169)
Ulf Eriksen
Grenland SK
76 km
M50
12:00:12,0MÅL
32
(132)
Vidar Helgesen
Notodden SK
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
14
(114)
Vidar Kyrdalen
Dølemo il
76 km
M50
12:00:12,0MÅL
33
(133)
Vidar Rønning Andersen
Grimstad SK
76 km
M40
12:00:12,0MÅL
65
(165)
Vidar Aas
Eidanger IL
76 km
M20
12:00:12,0DNS
50
(150)
William Bakke Isaksen
Paragrafrytterne Sykkelklubb Bamble/Statoil BIL
76 km
M30
12:00:12,0MÅL
Meld feil