Kragerørittet 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
154
(154)
Eirik Wendelborg
CK Victoria
NOR76 km
M20
02:01:34,6
259
(159)
Håkon Langerud Gilje
EIKER CK
NOR76 km
M20
02:01:35,0+00:00:00,4
362
(162)
Sigurd Austefjord
Grimstad SK
NOR76 km
M20
02:03:34,4+00:01:59,8
45
(105)
Runar Sørensen
Notodden SK
NOR76 km
M50
02:03:52,6+00:02:18,0
553
(153)
Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK/Team Milslukern
76 km
M20
02:03:52,8+00:02:18,2
652
(152)
Daniel Ingebo
Eiker CK
76 km
M20
02:04:23,4+00:02:48,8
742
(142)
Knut Steffensrud
SK Rye Sykkel
76 km
M30
02:04:25,4+00:02:50,8
835
(135)
Anders Solem
Eide IL sykkel/ OSI sykkel
76 km
M30
02:04:40,7+00:03:06,1
944
(144)
Ole Christian Myrmel
KCK
76 km
M30
02:04:48,7+00:03:14,1
1048
(148)
Sigbjørn Sørensen
Hasle-Løren IL sykkel
76 km
M30
02:04:49,9+00:03:15,3
1155
(155)
Eivind Nordal Gran
NTNUI
76 km
M20
02:04:50,7+00:03:16,1
1257
(157)
Fredrik Zahl Marken
Ik Hero
76 km
M20
02:05:01,7+00:03:27,1
1360
(160)
Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
76 km
M20
02:05:08,9+00:03:34,3
1458
(158)
Georg Dotzler
Bygdøy IL
76 km
M20
02:05:09,7+00:03:35,1
1529
(129)
Terje Gunnestad
Solum TSK/Statoil BIL
76 km
M40
02:05:10,2+00:03:35,6
1656
(156)
Erik Alnæs
CAD
76 km
M20
02:05:17,1+00:03:42,5
1712
(112)
Ole Morten Aasgrav
IL Skarphedin
76 km
M50
02:05:17,4+00:03:42,8
1861
(161)
Kristian Muggerud
IK Hero
76 km
M20
02:05:23,9+00:03:49,3
1968
(168)
Thomas Harjo
PWC
NOR76 km
M40
02:05:25,9+00:03:51,3
2038
(138)
Erik Tandberg
Vennesla OCK
76 km
M30
02:05:26,4+00:03:51,8
2120
(120)
Jan Kristian Frivold
grimstad sk
76 km
M40
02:05:26,7+00:03:52,1
2228
(128)
Sven Godal
Skagerrak Sportsklubb
76 km
M40
02:05:35,4+00:04:00,8
233
(103)
Kåre Christoffersen
KCK
76 km
M60
02:05:40,9+00:04:06,3
2424
(124)
Runar Skuggevik
Gjerstad I.L./Arendal Triathlon
76 km
M40
02:05:54,0+00:04:19,4
2525
(125)
Rune Storhaug
Kragerø SK
76 km
M40
02:05:54,7+00:04:20,1
2623
(123)
Oddbjørn Sørensen
Skagerak SK
76 km
M40
02:05:57,7+00:04:23,1
2750
(150)
William Bakke Isaksen
Paragrafrytterne Sykkelklubb Bamble/Statoil BIL
76 km
M30
02:06:02,5+00:04:27,9
2847
(147)
Raymond Karlsen
vegårshei IL sykkel
76 km
M30
02:06:09,9+00:04:35,3
2945
(145)
Ole-Christen Enger
Hydro BILCAD
76 km
M30
02:06:17,2+00:04:42,6
3036
(136)
Andreas Nordal
VOC
76 km
M30
02:06:21,1+00:04:46,5
3164
(164)
Stian Hansen
Risør Ck
76 km
M20
02:06:21,2+00:04:46,6
3239
(139)
Hans Martin Aamodt
Søgne Cykleklubb
76 km
M30
02:06:21,3+00:04:46,7
3330
(130)
Tom Helge Pedersen
Dølemo IL
76 km
M40
02:06:25,9+00:04:51,3
3422
(122)
Jon Gauslaa
Skagerrak Sportsklubb
76 km
M40
02:06:31,4+00:04:56,8
3511
(111)
Ole Andreas Meen
Grenland SK
76 km
M50
02:06:32,0+00:04:57,4
3632
(132)
Vidar Helgesen
Notodden SK
76 km
M40
02:06:40,8+00:05:06,2
3737
(137)
David Anaya Vidales
cdc los jululus
76 km
M30
02:07:02,5+00:05:27,9
3841
(141)
Jon Rislå
Birkenes il
76 km
M30
02:07:22,6+00:05:48,0
397
(107)
Erik Høiland
Paragrafrytterne
76 km
M50
02:07:26,8+00:05:52,2
406
(106)
Bjørn Notto Eppeland
Dølemo IL
76 km
M50
02:07:38,4+00:06:03,8
418
(108)
Håvar Hilde
IF Frøy
76 km
M50
02:10:44,6+00:09:10,0
4269
(169)
Ulf Eriksen
Grenland SK
76 km
M50
02:11:37,1+00:10:02,5
4317
(117)
Eivind Baas
Dølemo idrettslag
76 km
M40
02:11:39,8+00:10:05,2
4413
(113)
Terje Bjålid
Grenland Sykleklubb
76 km
M50
02:11:40,6+00:10:06,0
4546
(146)
Pål Bjørke
Vennesla OCK/Team Intersport Skippergata
76 km
M30
02:12:22,8+00:10:48,2
4627
(127)
Sveinung Aas
Vegårshei IL sykkel
76 km
M40
02:17:13,0+00:15:38,4
4743
(143)
Olav Haugen
IL Skarphedin
76 km
M30
02:21:04,6+00:19:30,0
4819
(119)
Henrich Gjone
Grenland SK/HCK
76 km
M40
02:21:34,0+00:19:59,4
4916
(116)
Catho Bach Christensen
Marrakech Express
76 km
M40
02:24:33,3+00:22:58,7
5070
(170)
Sindre Larsen
76 km
M25
02:25:11,0+00:23:36,4
5149
(149)
Stian Tyvand Horne
Bjørvika SK Sykkel
76 km
M30
02:25:59,0+00:24:24,4
5218
(118)
Harald Englund
KCK
NOR76 km
M40
02:26:28,0+00:24:53,4
5333
(133)
Vidar Rønning Andersen
Grimstad SK
76 km
M40
02:30:24,7+00:28:50,1
544
(104)
Torodd Årseth
76 km
M60
02:32:45,2+00:31:10,6
5514
(114)
Vidar Kyrdalen
Dølemo il
76 km
M50
02:33:10,2+00:31:35,6
5610
(110)
Lars Petter Ernø
IF Frøy
76 km
M50
02:33:29,8+00:31:55,2
5715
(115)
Bjørn Oddsen
Grenland Sk
76 km
M40
02:34:18,8+00:32:44,2
582
(102)
Helge Rauland
Notodden SK
76 km
M60
02:35:22,7+00:33:48,1
5934
(134)
Morgan Bakken
Kragerø SK
76 km
M30
02:37:03,9+00:35:29,3
6051
(151)
Bjørn Erik Rakkestad
Eidanger IL
76 km
M20
02:40:50,9+00:39:16,3
6171
(171)
Mette Ackenhausen
Nanset sykkel
76 km
K40
02:48:32,8+00:46:58,2
6221
(121)
Jan Robert Meyer
Bergen cykleklubb
76 km
M40
02:49:38,9+00:48:04,3
6367
(167)
Svein Egil Storsveen
Kragerø SK
76 km
M40
02:52:15,6+00:50:41,0
6440
(140)
John-Erik Vatle-Todd
Todd Consult AS
76 km
M30
02:52:41,8+00:51:07,2
651
(101)
Harald Stahlsberg
Paragrafrytterne sykkelklubb bamble
76 km
M60
02:56:31,3+00:54:56,7
164
(64)
Abraham A Grimstveit
Treungen il
76 km
Trim
MÅL
176
(76)
Brede Jørgensen
76 km
Trim
MÅL
165
(65)
Bård Sundsli
Treungen IL
76 km
Trim
MÅL
167
(67)
Even Bjørheim
76 km
Trim
MÅL
169
(69)
Jan Johnsen
Paragrafrytterne
76 km
Trim
MÅL
175
(75)
Jan Olsen
76 km
Trim
MÅL
170
(70)
Kjell Ove Homme
Fyresdal IL
76 km
Trim
MÅL
178
(78)
Olav Nomeland
76 km
Trim
MÅL
179
(79)
Patrick Lindquist Haugen
Grenland SK
76 km
Trim
MÅL
171
(71)
Per Lindquist Haugen
Grenland sykleklubb
76 km
Trim
MÅL
172
(72)
Rune Thorsen
Gjerstad
76 km
Trim
MÅL
177
(77)
Stefan Austad
76 km
Trim
MÅL
173
(73)
Torgeir Stubberud
76 km
Trim
MÅL
174
(74)
Vegard Sundsli
Treungen IL
76 km
Trim
MÅL
63
(163)
Sondre Bollum
Gjøvik skiklubb
76 km
M20
DNF
26
(126)
Stig Trondsen
Risør Cykleklubb
76 km
M40
DNF
9
(109)
Håvard Gjerjordet
Seljord Sykkel klub
76 km
M50
DNS
31
(131)
Trond Lydersen
HCK
76 km
M40
DNS
65
(165)
Vidar Aas
Eidanger IL
76 km
M20
DNS
Meld feil