Kragerørittet 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
154
(154)
Eirik Wendelborg
CK Victoria
NOR76 km
M20
02:01:34,6
259
(159)
Håkon Langerud Gilje
EIKER CK
NOR76 km
M20
02:01:35,0+00:00:00,4
362
(162)
Sigurd Austefjord
Grimstad SK
NOR76 km
M20
02:03:34,4+00:01:59,8
45
(105)
Runar Sørensen
Notodden SK
NOR76 km
M50
02:03:52,6+00:02:18,0
553
(153)
Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK/Team Milslukern
76 km
M20
02:03:52,8+00:02:18,2
652
(152)
Daniel Ingebo
Eiker CK
76 km
M20
02:04:23,4+00:02:48,8
742
(142)
Knut Steffensrud
SK Rye Sykkel
76 km
M30
02:04:25,4+00:02:50,8
835
(135)
Anders Solem
Eide IL sykkel/ OSI sykkel
76 km
M30
02:04:40,7+00:03:06,1
944
(144)
Ole Christian Myrmel
KCK
76 km
M30
02:04:48,7+00:03:14,1
1048
(148)
Sigbjørn Sørensen
Hasle-Løren IL sykkel
76 km
M30
02:04:49,9+00:03:15,3
1155
(155)
Eivind Nordal Gran
NTNUI
76 km
M20
02:04:50,7+00:03:16,1
1257
(157)
Fredrik Zahl Marken
Ik Hero
76 km
M20
02:05:01,7+00:03:27,1
1360
(160)
Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
76 km
M20
02:05:08,9+00:03:34,3
1458
(158)
Georg Dotzler
Bygdøy IL
76 km
M20
02:05:09,7+00:03:35,1
1529
(129)
Terje Gunnestad
Solum TSK/Statoil BIL
76 km
M40
02:05:10,2+00:03:35,6
1656
(156)
Erik Alnæs
CAD
76 km
M20
02:05:17,1+00:03:42,5
1712
(112)
Ole Morten Aasgrav
IL Skarphedin
76 km
M50
02:05:17,4+00:03:42,8
1861
(161)
Kristian Muggerud
IK Hero
76 km
M20
02:05:23,9+00:03:49,3
1968
(168)
Thomas Harjo
PWC
NOR76 km
M40
02:05:25,9+00:03:51,3
2038
(138)
Erik Tandberg
Vennesla OCK
76 km
M30
02:05:26,4+00:03:51,8
2120
(120)
Jan Kristian Frivold
grimstad sk
76 km
M40
02:05:26,7+00:03:52,1
2228
(128)
Sven Godal
Skagerrak Sportsklubb
76 km
M40
02:05:35,4+00:04:00,8
233
(103)
Kåre Christoffersen
KCK
76 km
M60
02:05:40,9+00:04:06,3
2424
(124)
Runar Skuggevik
Gjerstad I.L./Arendal Triathlon
76 km
M40
02:05:54,0+00:04:19,4
2525
(125)
Rune Storhaug
Kragerø SK
76 km
M40
02:05:54,7+00:04:20,1
2623
(123)
Oddbjørn Sørensen
Skagerak SK
76 km
M40
02:05:57,7+00:04:23,1
2750
(150)
William Bakke Isaksen
Paragrafrytterne Sykkelklubb Bamble/Statoil BIL
76 km
M30
02:06:02,5+00:04:27,9
2847
(147)
Raymond Karlsen
vegårshei IL sykkel
76 km
M30
02:06:09,9+00:04:35,3
2945
(145)
Ole-Christen Enger
Hydro BILCAD
76 km
M30
02:06:17,2+00:04:42,6
3036
(136)
Andreas Nordal
VOC
76 km
M30
02:06:21,1+00:04:46,5
3164
(164)
Stian Hansen
Risør Ck
76 km
M20
02:06:21,2+00:04:46,6
3239
(139)
Hans Martin Aamodt
Søgne Cykleklubb
76 km
M30
02:06:21,3+00:04:46,7
3330
(130)
Tom Helge Pedersen
Dølemo IL
76 km
M40
02:06:25,9+00:04:51,3
3422
(122)
Jon Gauslaa
Skagerrak Sportsklubb
76 km
M40
02:06:31,4+00:04:56,8
3511
(111)
Ole Andreas Meen
Grenland SK
76 km
M50
02:06:32,0+00:04:57,4
3632
(132)
Vidar Helgesen
Notodden SK
76 km
M40
02:06:40,8+00:05:06,2
3737
(137)
David Anaya Vidales
cdc los jululus
76 km
M30
02:07:02,5+00:05:27,9
3841
(141)
Jon Rislå
Birkenes il
76 km
M30
02:07:22,6+00:05:48,0
397
(107)
Erik Høiland
Paragrafrytterne
76 km
M50
02:07:26,8+00:05:52,2
406
(106)
Bjørn Notto Eppeland
Dølemo IL
76 km
M50
02:07:38,4+00:06:03,8
418
(108)
Håvar Hilde
IF Frøy
76 km
M50
02:10:44,6+00:09:10,0
4269
(169)
Ulf Eriksen
Grenland SK
76 km
M50
02:11:37,1+00:10:02,5
4317
(117)
Eivind Baas
Dølemo idrettslag
76 km
M40
02:11:39,8+00:10:05,2
4413
(113)
Terje Bjålid
Grenland Sykleklubb
76 km
M50
02:11:40,6+00:10:06,0
4546
(146)
Pål Bjørke
Vennesla OCK/Team Intersport Skippergata
76 km
M30
02:12:22,8+00:10:48,2
4627
(127)
Sveinung Aas
Vegårshei IL sykkel
76 km
M40
02:17:13,0+00:15:38,4
4743
(143)
Olav Haugen
IL Skarphedin
76 km
M30
02:21:04,6+00:19:30,0
4819
(119)
Henrich Gjone
Grenland SK/HCK
76 km
M40
02:21:34,0+00:19:59,4
4916
(116)
Catho Bach Christensen
Marrakech Express
76 km
M40
02:24:33,3+00:22:58,7
5070
(170)
Sindre Larsen
76 km
M25
02:25:11,0+00:23:36,4
Meld feil