NC Konnerud 2016 - Etappetider

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11151Sander Hagen
Soon Ck Gul
M 13-1400:09:28,6
21101Henrik E. Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Lag 1
M 13-1400:09:30,5+00:00:01,9
31154Olaus Oserud Bentzen
NORM 13-1400:09:35,3+00:00:06,7
43106Oliver Solberg
Soon Ck Brun
M 13-1400:09:35,7+00:00:07,1
53151Erlend T. Vegstø
Soon Ck Gul
M 13-1400:09:36,1+00:00:07,5
63154William Høines Larsen
NORM 13-1400:09:38,3+00:00:09,7
72101Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Lag 1
NORK 13-1400:09:41,3+00:00:12,7
81102Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Lag 2
NORM 13-1400:09:58,2+00:00:29,6
91107Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Lag 3
NORM 13-1400:09:58,7+00:00:30,1
103101Martin Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Lag 1
M 11-1200:10:00,7+00:00:32,1
111109Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Lag 5
NORM 13-1400:10:03,8+00:00:35,2
122103Guro Tubaas Glende
Soon Ck Lilla
NORK 13-1400:10:03,9+00:00:35,3
132154Martin Mobråten
M 13-1400:10:04,6+00:00:36,0
142102Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Lag 2
NORK 13-1400:10:11,2+00:00:42,6
152156Sander Porsholt
Soon Ck Grå
M 13-1400:10:15,3+00:00:46,7
161158Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK / IF Frøy
NORM 13-1400:10:22,3+00:00:53,7
171156Sigurd Stubberud
Soon Ck Grå
M 11-1200:10:24,6+00:00:56,0
181104Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud - Lag 4
NORM 11-1200:10:25,0+00:00:56,4
191106Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon Ck Brun
NORM 11-1200:10:27,1+00:00:58,5
201108Eirik Flaa
IF Frøy Lag 4
M 13-1400:10:33,2+00:01:04,6
211152Sivert Ekroll
NORM 11-1200:10:38,6+00:01:10,0
223102Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Lag 2
M 11-1200:10:39,3+00:01:10,7
231103Magnus T. Vegstø
Soon Ck Lilla
M 11-1200:10:40,9+00:01:12,3
242106Mathilde Solberg
Soon Ck Brun
K 11-1200:10:44,5+00:01:15,9
253109Jørgen Wold
IF Frøy Lag 5
NORM 11-1200:10:52,6+00:01:24,0
263107Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Lag 3
NORM 11-1200:10:57,3+00:01:28,7
271105Adrian Aasgaard
FOLLO SK Lag 1
NORM 11-1200:11:00,9+00:01:32,3
281153Oliver Aasgaard
FOLLO SK Lag 2
NORM 11-1200:11:03,0+00:01:34,4
291110Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Lag 6
NORM 13-1400:11:12,2+00:01:43,6
302151Marius Sønsteby
Soon Ck Gul
NORM 11-1200:11:12,5+00:01:43,9
313105Markus Rindli
FOLLO SK Lag 1
NORM 11-1200:11:16,2+00:01:47,6
323156Casper Røvig Morbech
Soon Ck Grå
M 11-1200:11:17,0+00:01:48,4
331003Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye lag 1
NORM Senior elite00:11:17,6+00:01:49,0
343111Sebastian Veslum
Asker Ck - 11 åringene
M 11-1200:11:19,2+00:01:50,6
352111Lisa Jorde
Asker Ck - 11 åringene
K 11-1200:11:23,2+00:01:54,6
363159Jacob Engedahl
Svelvik / Konnerud
M 11-1200:11:26,8+00:01:58,2
373004Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck Blå
NORM Junior elite00:11:30,3+00:02:01,7
381004Tobias Johannessen
Soon Ck Blå
NORM Junior elite00:11:33,2+00:02:04,6
392159Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik / Konnerud
NORK 13-1400:11:34,6+00:02:06,0
401054Petter Fagerhaug
NORM Senior elite00:11:36,4+00:02:07,8
413158Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK / IF Frøy
NORM 13-1400:11:38,1+00:02:09,5
421006Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud - lag1
NORM 15-1600:11:40,1+00:02:11,5
431011Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK Lag 1
NORM 15-1600:11:40,6+00:02:12,0
443103Elias Kristiansen Rygg
Soon Ck Lilla
M 11-1200:11:42,5+00:02:13,9
453110Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Lag 6
NORM 11-1200:11:43,2+00:02:14,6
462109Emma Hodne
IF Frøy Lag 5
K 13-1400:11:44,8+00:02:16,2
471111Ulrik Bjune
Asker Ck - 11 åringene
NORM 11-1200:11:48,0+00:02:19,4
482053Erik Hægstad
NORM Senior elite00:11:51,1+00:02:22,5
491001Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye lag 2
NORM Senior elite00:11:51,5+00:02:22,9
501051Eskild Evensen-Lie
Kloppa / Haugaland / Fiskum
M Senior elite00:11:55,4+00:02:26,8
Meld feil