NM utfor 2016 - Finale

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
194Frikk Hess-bolstad
IK Hero
NOR11 - M Junior00:03:34,259
21Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M Junior00:03:38,166+00:00:03,907
35Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:40,247+00:00:05,988
44Terje Nylende
Oppdal SK
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:42,927+00:00:08,668
53Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:45,550+00:00:11,291
67snorre setrom
Oppdal SK
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:47,544+00:00:13,285
712Knut Jørgen Løkås
Bodø Freeride Team
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:48,712+00:00:14,453
86Henrik Myhrvold
SK Rye sykkel / Jbs sport
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:48,785+00:00:14,526
965Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:51,007+00:00:16,748
1015Robin andrè Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:52,436+00:00:18,177
1174Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR10 - M Master00:03:53,918+00:00:19,659
1225Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
13 - M Senior00:03:58,585+00:00:24,326
13100Tobias Pedersen
IK Hero
13 - M Senior00:04:02,621+00:00:28,362
1416Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:06,831+00:00:32,572
1532Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:04:08,489+00:00:34,230
1633Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Kroken kulelager
NOR06 - M15-1600:04:09,311+00:00:35,052
1763Bjørn Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NOR10 - M Master00:04:13,109+00:00:38,850
1821Sindre Rustan
IK Hero
NOR06 - M15-1600:04:14,168+00:00:39,909
1939Fredrik Westeng Olsen
Råde BMX
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:14,312+00:00:40,053
2071Mathias Fonnaas
CK Elverum
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:15,703+00:00:41,444
218Philip Johannesen Bjørkesett
IK Hero
13 - M Senior00:04:16,133+00:00:41,874
2231Falk Baron
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB-Bande Schatzki
GER08 - M Sport 17+00:04:17,055+00:00:42,796
2375Sebastian M. Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:18,114+00:00:43,855
2472Håkon Uthus
CK Elverum
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:18,405+00:00:44,146
2511Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M Junior00:04:18,529+00:00:44,270
2676Simen Kalnæs Danielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:04:19,298+00:00:45,039
2736Svenn Ove Flo Hoem
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:21,506+00:00:47,247
2823Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR11 - M Junior00:04:23,188+00:00:48,929
2934Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Kroken Kulelager
NOR04 - M13-1400:04:26,616+00:00:52,357
3013Alfred Widell
--- ingen klubb --- / Åre Bergscyklister
SWE04 - M13-1400:04:27,306+00:00:53,047
3157Even L'Orsa
IK Hero
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:04:28,104+00:00:53,845
3237Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR04 - M13-1400:04:28,756+00:00:54,497
3356Martin Høydahl
Sandnessjøen OCK
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:31,307+00:00:57,048
3438Per-Erik Normann Nilsen
Gressvik BMX
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:31,374+00:00:57,115
3568Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:31,541+00:00:57,282
3619Eimund Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR06 - M15-1600:04:33,542+00:00:59,283
3745Simen Andresen
IK Hero
08 - M Sport 17+00:04:33,758+00:00:59,499
3862Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR10 - M Master00:04:34,624+00:01:00,365
3929Johan Ericson
Oppdal SK
SWE10 - M Master00:04:35,000+00:01:00,741
4041Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 - M15-1600:04:37,294+00:01:03,035
4127Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:04:41,339+00:01:07,080
4251Theodor Hofstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04 - M13-1400:04:45,650+00:01:11,391
4370Herman Hanken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 - M15-1600:04:45,952+00:01:11,693
4460Olav Aga
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR10 - M Master00:04:47,842+00:01:13,583
4518Joachim Hansen
Mysen IF
NOR04 - M13-1400:04:57,628+00:01:23,369
4653Scott Thomson Bakke
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:04:58,025+00:01:23,766
4749John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:05:02,647+00:01:28,388
4817Emil Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:05:06,321+00:01:32,062
4952Jonatan Blomé
--- ingen klubb --- / Åre Bergscyklister
SWE04 - M13-1400:05:09,564+00:01:35,305
5022Anir Bråten
--- ingen klubb --- / ÅL IL
NOR04 - M13-1400:05:12,350+00:01:38,091
5147Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:05:17,364+00:01:43,105
5269Bjarte Laa
--- ingen klubb --- / Ål
NOR04 - M13-1400:05:23,770+00:01:49,511
5324Simen Rønning
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:05:30,600+00:01:56,341
5428Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M Junior00:05:33,064+00:01:58,805
5559Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK / #TeamRufusRacing
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:05:35,810+00:02:01,551
5673Isak Svenssønn Thørud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:05:45,428+00:02:11,169
5764Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:05:49,433+00:02:15,174
5858Vegard Høydal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04 - M13-1400:06:16,092+00:02:41,833
5914Kristian Færden Sveen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04 - M13-1400:07:13,182+00:03:38,923
6055Rasmus Meyerdierks
SK Rye sykkel / utfor 2004
NOR02 - M11-1200:07:29,803+00:03:55,544
6166Vebjørn Gilberg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04 - M13-1400:07:34,729+00:04:00,470
54Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00 - M1000:07:32,550
50Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M SeniorDNF
43Kim Andrè Pedersen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR10 - M MasterDNF
44Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NOR13 - M SeniorDNF
46Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR06 - M15-16DNS
77Even Braaten
IK Hero
NOR08 - M Sport 17+DNS
20Gabriel Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR02 - M11-12DNS
61Kenneth Sørgaard
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR08 - M Sport 17+DNS
67morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR13 - M SeniorDNS
35Øyvind Nøkleby Østvedt
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR10 - M MasterDNS
Meld feil