NM utfor 2016 - Seeding

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
14Terje Nylende
Oppdal SK
NOR13 - M Senior00:02:49,707
25Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:02:50,390+00:00:00,683
374Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR10 - M Master00:02:51,163+00:00:01,456
43Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR13 - M Senior00:02:52,321+00:00:02,614
57snorre setrom
Oppdal SK
NOR13 - M Senior00:02:52,937+00:00:03,230
621Sindre Rustan
IK Hero
NOR06 - M15-1600:03:03,252+00:00:13,545
7100Tobias Pedersen
IK Hero
13 - M Senior00:03:05,112+00:00:15,405
826Mille Johnset
SK Rye sykkel / Atherton Academy Racing
NOR05 - K15-1600:03:05,555+00:00:15,848
965Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:06,870+00:00:17,163
102Hilde Strædet
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR12 - K Senior00:03:09,024+00:00:19,317
1171Mathias Fonnaas
CK Elverum
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:10,039+00:00:20,332
1213Alfred Widell
--- ingen klubb --- / Åre Bergscyklister
SWE04 - M13-1400:03:10,942+00:00:21,235
1316Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:12,310+00:00:22,603
1441Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 - M15-1600:03:15,640+00:00:25,933
1563Bjørn Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NOR10 - M Master00:03:17,853+00:00:28,146
169Vera Leivsdottir
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR12 - K Senior00:03:18,535+00:00:28,828
1775Sebastian M. Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:19,952+00:00:30,245
1876Simen Kalnæs Danielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:03:20,030+00:00:30,323
1927Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:03:21,413+00:00:31,706
2072Håkon Uthus
CK Elverum
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:22,742+00:00:33,035
2151Theodor Hofstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04 - M13-1400:03:23,217+00:00:33,510
2270Herman Hanken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 - M15-1600:03:27,173+00:00:37,466
2338Per-Erik Normann Nilsen
Gressvik BMX
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:33,682+00:00:43,975
2449John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:03:35,299+00:00:45,592
2560Olav Aga
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR10 - M Master00:03:37,721+00:00:48,014
2629Johan Ericson
Oppdal SK
SWE10 - M Master00:03:37,961+00:00:48,254
2744Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:39,318+00:00:49,611
2817Emil Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:03:40,834+00:00:51,127
2947Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:42,394+00:00:52,687
3067morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:43,335+00:00:53,628
3122Anir Bråten
--- ingen klubb --- / ÅL IL
NOR04 - M13-1400:03:46,054+00:00:56,347
3228Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M Junior00:03:48,100+00:00:58,393
3324Simen Rønning
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:03:52,083+00:01:02,376
3443Kim Andrè Pedersen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR10 - M Master00:03:55,194+00:01:05,487
3553Scott Thomson Bakke
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:03:56,476+00:01:06,769
3669Bjarte Laa
--- ingen klubb --- / Ål
NOR04 - M13-1400:04:00,283+00:01:10,576
3764Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:04:12,591+00:01:22,884
3858Vegard Høydal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04 - M13-1400:04:23,336+00:01:33,629
3914Kristian Færden Sveen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04 - M13-1400:04:55,788+00:02:06,081
4030Kine Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01 - K11-1200:05:08,861+00:02:19,154
4155Rasmus Meyerdierks
SK Rye sykkel / utfor 2004
NOR02 - M11-1200:05:17,547+00:02:27,840
4266Vebjørn Gilberg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04 - M13-1400:05:36,400+00:02:46,693
4348Marthe Råheim Rogndokken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR07 - K Sport 17+00:06:09,186+00:03:19,479
54Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00 - M1000:06:06,067
19Eimund Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR06 - M15-16MÅL
50Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M SeniorMÅL
57Even L'Orsa
IK Hero
NOR08 - M Sport 17+MÅL
68Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NOR13 - M SeniorMÅL
94Frikk Hess-bolstad
IK Hero
NOR11 - M JuniorMÅL
23Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR11 - M JuniorMÅL
10Helene Thon Moland
Hemsedal IL - Sykkel
NOR12 - K SeniorMÅL
6Henrik Myhrvold
SK Rye sykkel / Jbs sport
NOR13 - M SeniorMÅL
73Isak Svenssønn Thørud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-12MÅL
18Joachim Hansen
Mysen IF
NOR04 - M13-14MÅL
52Jonatan Blomé
--- ingen klubb --- / Åre Bergscyklister
SWE04 - M13-14MÅL
12Knut Jørgen Løkås
Bodø Freeride Team
NOR13 - M SeniorMÅL
62Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR10 - M MasterMÅL
33Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Kroken kulelager
NOR06 - M15-16MÅL
56Martin Høydahl
Sandnessjøen OCK
NOR13 - M SeniorMÅL
37Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR04 - M13-14MÅL
34Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Kroken Kulelager
NOR04 - M13-14MÅL
11Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M JuniorMÅL
25Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
13 - M SeniorMÅL
8Philip Johannesen Bjørkesett
IK Hero
13 - M SeniorMÅL
32Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10 - M MasterMÅL
15Robin andrè Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M SeniorMÅL
59Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK / #TeamRufusRacing
NOR08 - M Sport 17+MÅL
45Simen Andresen
IK Hero
08 - M Sport 17+MÅL
1Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M JuniorMÅL
36Svenn Ove Flo Hoem
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR13 - M SeniorMÅL
77Even Braaten
IK Hero
NOR08 - M Sport 17+DNF
31Falk Baron
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB-Bande Schatzki
GER08 - M Sport 17+DNF
39Fredrik Westeng Olsen
Råde BMX
NOR13 - M SeniorDNF
61Kenneth Sørgaard
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR08 - M Sport 17+DNF
46Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR06 - M15-16DNS
20Gabriel Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR02 - M11-12DNS
42Ingrid Greni
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR09 - K MasterDNS
35Øyvind Nøkleby Østvedt
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR10 - M MasterDNS
Meld feil