NM utfor 2016 - Seeding

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M Junior00:01:22,209
294Frikk Hess-bolstad
IK Hero
NOR11 - M Junior00:01:23,633+00:00:01,424
36Henrik Myhrvold
SK Rye sykkel / Jbs sport
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:25,651+00:00:03,442
411Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M Junior00:01:26,252+00:00:04,043
54Terje Nylende
Oppdal SK
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:27,124+00:00:04,915
63Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:27,383+00:00:05,174
75Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:27,651+00:00:05,442
87snorre setrom
Oppdal SK
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:28,232+00:00:06,023
974Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR10 - M Master00:01:28,475+00:00:06,266
1033Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Kroken kulelager
NOR06 - M15-1600:01:28,922+00:00:06,713
1115Robin andrè Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:29,740+00:00:07,531
1212Knut Jørgen Løkås
Bodø Freeride Team
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:30,283+00:00:08,074
1365Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:30,761+00:00:08,552
1436Svenn Ove Flo Hoem
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:31,561+00:00:09,352
1526Mille Johnset
SK Rye sykkel / Atherton Academy Racing
NOR05 - K15-1600:01:33,012+00:00:10,803
1625Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
13 - M Senior00:01:33,103+00:00:10,894
17100Tobias Pedersen
IK Hero
13 - M Senior00:01:33,176+00:00:10,967
1834Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Kroken Kulelager
NOR04 - M13-1400:01:33,950+00:00:11,741
1921Sindre Rustan
IK Hero
NOR06 - M15-1600:01:34,206+00:00:11,997
2050Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:34,333+00:00:12,124
2141Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 - M15-1600:01:34,774+00:00:12,565
2232Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:01:34,858+00:00:12,649
232Hilde Strædet
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR12 - K Senior00:01:34,950+00:00:12,741
248Philip Johannesen Bjørkesett
IK Hero
13 - M Senior00:01:35,350+00:00:13,141
2513Alfred Widell
--- ingen klubb --- / Åre Bergscyklister
SWE04 - M13-1400:01:36,209+00:00:14,000
2671Mathias Fonnaas
CK Elverum
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:37,079+00:00:14,870
2719Eimund Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR06 - M15-1600:01:37,082+00:00:14,873
2816Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:37,184+00:00:14,975
2945Simen Andresen
IK Hero
08 - M Sport 17+00:01:37,491+00:00:15,282
3075Sebastian M. Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:38,175+00:00:15,966
3137Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR04 - M13-1400:01:38,625+00:00:16,416
3257Even L'Orsa
IK Hero
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:01:39,171+00:00:16,962
3368Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:40,163+00:00:17,954
349Vera Leivsdottir
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR12 - K Senior00:01:40,951+00:00:18,742
3523Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR11 - M Junior00:01:41,194+00:00:18,985
3663Bjørn Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NOR10 - M Master00:01:41,493+00:00:19,284
3729Johan Ericson
Oppdal SK
SWE10 - M Master00:01:41,644+00:00:19,435
3870Herman Hanken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 - M15-1600:01:42,588+00:00:20,379
3976Simen Kalnæs Danielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:01:42,905+00:00:20,696
4051Theodor Hofstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04 - M13-1400:01:42,966+00:00:20,757
4127Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:01:43,136+00:00:20,927
4238Per-Erik Normann Nilsen
Gressvik BMX
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:43,607+00:00:21,398
4372Håkon Uthus
CK Elverum
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:43,640+00:00:21,431
4410Helene Thon Moland
Hemsedal IL - Sykkel
NOR12 - K Senior00:01:43,821+00:00:21,612
4549John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:01:43,873+00:00:21,664
4660Olav Aga
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR10 - M Master00:01:45,200+00:00:22,991
4762Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR10 - M Master00:01:46,156+00:00:23,947
4817Emil Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:01:46,945+00:00:24,736
4947Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:47,463+00:00:25,254
5056Martin Høydahl
Sandnessjøen OCK
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:47,702+00:00:25,493
5152Jonatan Blomé
--- ingen klubb --- / Åre Bergscyklister
SWE04 - M13-1400:01:47,950+00:00:25,741
5218Joachim Hansen
Mysen IF
NOR04 - M13-1400:01:48,322+00:00:26,113
5344Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:49,884+00:00:27,675
5453Scott Thomson Bakke
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:01:51,090+00:00:28,881
5543Kim Andrè Pedersen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR10 - M Master00:01:51,997+00:00:29,788
5622Anir Bråten
--- ingen klubb --- / ÅL IL
NOR04 - M13-1400:01:52,349+00:00:30,140
5724Simen Rønning
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:01:52,505+00:00:30,296
5867morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:01:52,847+00:00:30,638
5928Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M Junior00:01:57,382+00:00:35,173
6069Bjarte Laa
--- ingen klubb --- / Ål
NOR04 - M13-1400:01:58,958+00:00:36,749
6159Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK / #TeamRufusRacing
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:01:59,673+00:00:37,464
6264Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:02:03,194+00:00:40,985
6358Vegard Høydal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04 - M13-1400:02:03,845+00:00:41,636
6473Isak Svenssønn Thørud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:02:05,258+00:00:43,049
6514Kristian Færden Sveen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04 - M13-1400:02:14,162+00:00:51,953
6630Kine Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01 - K11-1200:02:20,597+00:00:58,388
6748Marthe Råheim Rogndokken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR07 - K Sport 17+00:02:31,746+00:01:09,537
6866Vebjørn Gilberg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04 - M13-1400:02:33,642+00:01:11,433
6955Rasmus Meyerdierks
SK Rye sykkel / utfor 2004
NOR02 - M11-1200:02:40,772+00:01:18,563
54Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00 - M1000:02:31,482
77Even Braaten
IK Hero
NOR08 - M Sport 17+DNF
31Falk Baron
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB-Bande Schatzki
GER08 - M Sport 17+DNF
39Fredrik Westeng Olsen
Råde BMX
NOR13 - M SeniorDNF
61Kenneth Sørgaard
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR08 - M Sport 17+DNF
46Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR06 - M15-16DNS
20Gabriel Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR02 - M11-12DNS
42Ingrid Greni
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR09 - K MasterDNS
35Øyvind Nøkleby Østvedt
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR10 - M MasterDNS
Meld feil