NM utfor 2016 - Seeding

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Simen Smestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M Junior00:03:41,896
294Frikk Hess-bolstad
IK Hero
NOR11 - M Junior00:03:47,458+00:00:05,562
35Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:54,398+00:00:12,502
411Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M Junior00:03:55,725+00:00:13,829
56Henrik Myhrvold
SK Rye sykkel / Jbs sport
NOR13 - M Senior00:03:59,422+00:00:17,526
64Terje Nylende
Oppdal SK
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:00,978+00:00:19,082
73Grunde Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:02,744+00:00:20,848
87snorre setrom
Oppdal SK
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:02,777+00:00:20,881
974Bård Stærkebye Pettersen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR10 - M Master00:04:02,827+00:00:20,931
1015Robin andrè Ryste Skjeret
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:07,594+00:00:25,698
1112Knut Jørgen Løkås
Bodø Freeride Team
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:08,549+00:00:26,653
1233Marius Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Kroken kulelager
NOR06 - M15-1600:04:11,146+00:00:29,250
1325Per Henrik Opsal Thorp
IK Hero
13 - M Senior00:04:14,660+00:00:32,764
1432Pål Standal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:04:16,392+00:00:34,496
1536Svenn Ove Flo Hoem
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:17,881+00:00:35,985
16100Tobias Pedersen
IK Hero
13 - M Senior00:04:18,443+00:00:36,547
1721Sindre Rustan
IK Hero
NOR06 - M15-1600:04:21,125+00:00:39,229
1865Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:22,019+00:00:40,123
1971Mathias Fonnaas
CK Elverum
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:25,389+00:00:43,493
2050Emil Brandtzæg Hofsmarken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:26,302+00:00:44,406
2134Mikkel Jemtegaard
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / Kroken Kulelager
NOR04 - M13-1400:04:26,865+00:00:44,969
2213Alfred Widell
--- ingen klubb --- / Åre Bergscyklister
SWE04 - M13-1400:04:27,682+00:00:45,786
2319Eimund Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR06 - M15-1600:04:29,387+00:00:47,491
2416Michael Overbeck Cook
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:33,326+00:00:51,430
2537Matias Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR04 - M13-1400:04:34,310+00:00:52,414
2663Bjørn Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NOR10 - M Master00:04:35,188+00:00:53,292
2741Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 - M15-1600:04:35,659+00:00:53,763
2823Gard Haakenstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR11 - M Junior00:04:38,769+00:00:56,873
2972Håkon Uthus
CK Elverum
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:39,613+00:00:57,717
3076Simen Kalnæs Danielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:04:39,686+00:00:57,790
318Philip Johannesen Bjørkesett
IK Hero
13 - M Senior00:04:40,871+00:00:58,975
3275Sebastian M. Andreassen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:41,912+00:01:00,016
3351Theodor Hofstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04 - M13-1400:04:46,686+00:01:04,790
3427Frank Seidel
SK Rye sykkel
NOR10 - M Master00:04:49,592+00:01:07,696
3545Simen Andresen
IK Hero
08 - M Sport 17+00:04:50,519+00:01:08,623
3656Martin Høydahl
Sandnessjøen OCK
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:52,143+00:01:10,247
3770Herman Hanken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR06 - M15-1600:04:53,752+00:01:11,856
3868Fredrik Løberg Tøien
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:56,024+00:01:14,128
3929Johan Ericson
Oppdal SK
SWE10 - M Master00:04:58,041+00:01:16,145
4057Even L'Orsa
IK Hero
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:04:58,408+00:01:16,512
4138Per-Erik Normann Nilsen
Gressvik BMX
NOR13 - M Senior00:04:58,755+00:01:16,859
4262Leiv Tvenning
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR10 - M Master00:05:01,846+00:01:19,950
4318Joachim Hansen
Mysen IF
NOR04 - M13-1400:05:04,704+00:01:22,808
4444Mathias Skjerpen
Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb
NOR13 - M Senior00:05:04,827+00:01:22,931
4517Emil Haugom
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:05:13,950+00:01:32,054
4660Olav Aga
Bergen MTB Klubb
NOR10 - M Master00:05:14,133+00:01:32,237
4747Hans Christian Kåsen
IK Hero
NOR13 - M Senior00:05:18,124+00:01:36,228
4828Håkon Rustad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR11 - M Junior00:05:19,076+00:01:37,180
4949John Torvald Indrebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:05:20,483+00:01:38,587
5022Anir Bråten
--- ingen klubb --- / ÅL IL
NOR04 - M13-1400:05:23,309+00:01:41,413
5152Jonatan Blomé
--- ingen klubb --- / Åre Bergscyklister
SWE04 - M13-1400:05:23,341+00:01:41,445
5267morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR13 - M Senior00:05:27,047+00:01:45,151
5324Simen Rønning
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:05:29,277+00:01:47,381
5443Kim Andrè Pedersen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR10 - M Master00:05:31,018+00:01:49,122
5569Bjarte Laa
--- ingen klubb --- / Ål
NOR04 - M13-1400:05:38,312+00:01:56,416
5673Isak Svenssønn Thørud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:05:44,935+00:02:03,039
5764Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02 - M11-1200:05:53,187+00:02:11,291
5859Rufus Preiss
Kragerø SK / #TeamRufusRacing
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:06:03,385+00:02:21,489
5953Scott Thomson Bakke
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR08 - M Sport 17+00:06:04,140+00:02:22,244
6058Vegard Høydal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04 - M13-1400:06:15,953+00:02:34,057
6114Kristian Færden Sveen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04 - M13-1400:06:45,995+00:03:04,099
6255Rasmus Meyerdierks
SK Rye sykkel / utfor 2004
NOR02 - M11-1200:07:11,624+00:03:29,728
6366Vebjørn Gilberg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04 - M13-1400:07:42,007+00:04:00,111
54Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00 - M1000:08:25,407
77Even Braaten
IK Hero
NOR08 - M Sport 17+DNF
31Falk Baron
--- ingen klubb --- / MTB-Bande Schatzki
GER08 - M Sport 17+DNF
39Fredrik Westeng Olsen
Råde BMX
NOR13 - M SeniorDNF
61Kenneth Sørgaard
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR08 - M Sport 17+DNF
46Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR06 - M15-16DNS
20Gabriel Kvålseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Sykleriet
NOR02 - M11-12DNS
35Øyvind Nøkleby Østvedt
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR10 - M MasterDNS
Meld feil