Sagene Klatrekonge 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1129Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:37:14,7
2123Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Sparebanken Sør
NORMann00:37:24,9+00:00:10,2
3124Åsmund Romstad Løvik
TVK / Team FixIt.no
NORMann00:37:25,0+00:00:10,3
4125Øyvind Heiberg Sundby
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORMann00:37:57,8+00:00:43,1
5131Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard Rocx Abax Racing Team..
NORMann00:37:58,7+00:00:44,0
6130KRISTIAN RØNNING
Vestre Aker SK
NORMann00:38:15,4+00:01:00,7
7127Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK / Team OrackSport
NORMann00:39:23,5+00:02:08,8
8128Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NORMann00:39:27,8+00:02:13,1
9126Sindre Buraas
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann00:39:31,6+00:02:16,9
10274Eirik Solem
Eide IL Sykkel
NORMann00:39:43,1+00:02:28,4
11275Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMann00:39:43,4+00:02:28,7
12140Arne Post
Ullevål SK / Team United Bakeries
NORMann00:40:11,1+00:02:56,4
13138Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:40:23,1+00:03:08,4
14146Anders Solem
Eide IL Sykkel / OSI Sykkel
NORMann00:40:23,6+00:03:08,9
15142Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:40:23,8+00:03:09,1
15143Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORMann00:40:23,8+00:03:09,1
17151Frode Novik
Fevik OCC / FOCC Øst
NORMann00:40:33,1+00:03:18,4
18150William Magnor
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:40:34,7+00:03:20,0
19154Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMann00:40:38,2+00:03:23,5
20134Kjell Magnus Antonsen
Kolbotn SK / Merida
NORMann00:40:49,5+00:03:34,8
21153Trond Haug
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:41:03,5+00:03:48,8
22149Petter Thomren Moltu
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Wiersholm
NORMann00:41:04,6+00:03:49,9
23136Tomas Nilsen
Ullensaker CK
NORMann00:41:24,1+00:04:09,4
24147Marius Therkelsen
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORMann00:41:36,5+00:04:21,8
25145Håvard Bjerke
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:41:36,9+00:04:22,2
26139Eivind Lia
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Poff
NORMann00:41:37,4+00:04:22,7
27159Mattias Dahlberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
SWEMann00:41:39,5+00:04:24,8
28148Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:41:43,3+00:04:28,6
29271Kristian Schiander
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:41:46,7+00:04:32,0
30152Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMann00:41:48,5+00:04:33,8
31133Mathias Moen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ciber BIL
NORMann00:41:52,8+00:04:38,1
32282Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NORMann00:42:06,3+00:04:51,6
33135alexander krill
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann00:42:09,3+00:04:54,6
34178Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:42:11,0+00:04:56,3
35168Thomas Engebretsen
Asker CK
NORMann00:42:16,1+00:05:01,4
36155Martin Budal
Asker CK
NORMann00:42:16,7+00:05:02,0
37171Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:42:16,9+00:05:02,2
38156Kjetil Berntzen
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:42:17,3+00:05:02,6
39137Mikael Brunbäck
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:42:23,7+00:05:09,0
40170Fábio Malheiro
Bærum OCK / Sportradar
NORMann00:42:25,9+00:05:11,2
41169Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:42:26,8+00:05:12,1
42243Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:42:42,1+00:05:27,4
43164Anders Emil Salvesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:42:45,5+00:05:30,8
44161Alexander Gewelt
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:42:48,5+00:05:33,8
45160Erik Amit Nordlie
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:42:52,7+00:05:38,0
46180Thomas Oma
SK Rye sykkel
NORMann00:42:58,8+00:05:44,1
47167Jørgen Rognerud
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:43:02,2+00:05:47,5
48215Jens Erik Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMann00:43:06,3+00:05:51,6
49214Skjalg Samsonstuen Hov
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORMann00:43:06,8+00:05:52,1
50158Roy Bazen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NEDMann00:43:08,4+00:05:53,7
51175Åge Dalbæk
--- ingen klubb --- / Club Ciclistico di Woxen
NORMann00:43:09,0+00:05:54,3
52280Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMann00:43:16,1+00:06:01,4
53181Martin Orderud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:43:23,9+00:06:09,2
53240Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMann00:43:23,9+00:06:09,2
55172Sondre Jahr Nygaard
Oslostudentenes IK / Oslo sportslager
NORMann00:43:27,8+00:06:13,1
56177Harald Bergan
Christiania CF / Sørkedalen IF
NORMann00:43:28,1+00:06:13,4
57176Johan Herland
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:43:33,2+00:06:18,5
58187Øivind Bystrøm
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:43:38,5+00:06:23,8
59132Stig Rognes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:43:45,5+00:06:30,8
60185Jørn Bremtun
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:43:50,8+00:06:36,1
61249Sander Dybvikstrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Bioracer
NORMann00:43:52,7+00:06:38,0
62162Martin Berger
--- ingen klubb --- / Saddle Project
NORMann00:43:56,7+00:06:42,0
63173Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:44:27,3+00:07:12,6
64212Morten André Groth
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:44:38,3+00:07:23,6
65209Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NORMann00:44:39,1+00:07:24,4
66211Arve Rolstad Jahren
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:44:40,3+00:07:25,6
67217Tormod Rangnes
Asker CK
NORMann00:44:42,1+00:07:27,4
68213Ola Natvig
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann00:44:46,7+00:07:32,0
69165Thomas Kopreitan
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:44:55,7+00:07:41,0
70272Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK / Fred.Olsen & Co Sportsklubb
NORMann00:44:56,4+00:07:41,7
71270Lars Litlere
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:44:59,7+00:07:45,0
72244Øivind Thorvald Due Trier
SK Rye sykkel / Rye15
NORMann00:45:09,7+00:07:55,0
73183Bjørn Jordheim Halvorsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Onsdagstrimmen
NORMann00:45:14,9+00:08:00,2
74206Thrude Karlsen Natholmen
Sandefjord SK
NORKvinne00:45:16,0+00:08:01,3
75182Martin Vaksdal
--- ingen klubb --- / Onsdagstrimmen
NORMann00:45:21,9+00:08:07,2
76210Amund Ruud
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:45:28,4+00:08:13,7
77219Anders Gaarder
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:45:29,4+00:08:14,7
78259William Lezzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HL fan
NORMann00:45:30,0+00:08:15,3
79245Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMann00:45:33,9+00:08:19,2
80277Julius Josefsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Vegr
DENMann00:45:42,2+00:08:27,5
81190Kristin Falck
SK Rye sykkel
NORKvinne00:45:43,7+00:08:29,0
82189Christina Bus Holth
--- ingen klubb --- / Statkraft
NORKvinne00:45:44,0+00:08:29,3
83184Thomas Haug
IK Hero / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMann00:45:56,7+00:08:42,0
84202Line Marie Gulliksen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORKvinne00:45:56,9+00:08:42,2
85192Malin Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / SK RYE
NORKvinne00:45:57,9+00:08:43,2
86256Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMann00:46:07,2+00:08:52,5
87235Helge Grytnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:46:10,4+00:08:55,7
88229Mats André Kristiansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Suffer Club
NORMann00:46:19,2+00:09:04,5
89246Per Kristian Rønning
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORMann00:46:22,3+00:09:07,6
90221Jostein Bleken Hellerud
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:46:23,0+00:09:08,3
91174Kristian Weibye
Oslostudentenes IK / Team Baldur
NORMann00:46:29,2+00:09:14,5
92194Charlotte Lie
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKvinne00:46:33,4+00:09:18,7
93241Ståle Grut
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:46:43,8+00:09:29,1
94268Dag Ole Storrøsten
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORMann00:46:44,1+00:09:29,4
95191Line Holst
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
DENKvinne00:47:23,4+00:10:08,7
96273Jarle Byre
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:47:35,9+00:10:21,2
97228Rolf-Eric Birknes
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:47:42,6+00:10:27,9
98227Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMann00:47:42,7+00:10:28,0
99225Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMann00:47:43,6+00:10:28,9
100203Therese Sætre Løfsgaard
CK Oslofjord
NORKvinne00:47:46,0+00:10:31,3
Meld feil