Sagene Klatrekonge 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1123Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Sparebanken Sør
NORMann00:38:21,1
2129Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:38:32,7+00:00:11,6
3124Åsmund Romstad Løvik
TVK / Team FixIt.no
NORMann00:38:45,3+00:00:24,2
4125Øyvind Heiberg Sundby
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORMann00:39:06,7+00:00:45,6
5131Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard Rocx Abax Racing Team..
NORMann00:39:23,3+00:01:02,2
6130KRISTIAN RØNNING
Vestre Aker SK
NORMann00:39:33,3+00:01:12,2
7127Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK / Team OrackSport
NORMann00:40:41,8+00:02:20,7
8126Sindre Buraas
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann00:40:52,3+00:02:31,2
9128Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NORMann00:40:57,6+00:02:36,5
10275Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMann00:41:03,5+00:02:42,4
11274Eirik Solem
Eide IL Sykkel
NORMann00:41:04,8+00:02:43,7
12140Arne Post
Ullevål SK / Team United Bakeries
NORMann00:41:31,6+00:03:10,5
13143Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORMann00:41:32,9+00:03:11,8
14146Anders Solem
Eide IL Sykkel / OSI Sykkel
NORMann00:41:33,2+00:03:12,1
15142Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:41:45,0+00:03:23,9
16138Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:41:50,2+00:03:29,1
17151Frode Novik
Fevik OCC / FOCC Øst
NORMann00:41:50,8+00:03:29,7
18150William Magnor
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:41:55,7+00:03:34,6
19154Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMann00:42:01,7+00:03:40,6
20134Kjell Magnus Antonsen
Kolbotn SK / Merida
NORMann00:42:16,8+00:03:55,7
21149Petter Thomren Moltu
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Wiersholm
NORMann00:42:32,6+00:04:11,5
22136Tomas Nilsen
Ullensaker CK
NORMann00:42:33,9+00:04:12,8
23153Trond Haug
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:42:35,3+00:04:14,2
24145Håvard Bjerke
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:42:59,8+00:04:38,7
25159Mattias Dahlberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
SWEMann00:43:05,8+00:04:44,7
26147Marius Therkelsen
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORMann00:43:06,4+00:04:45,3
27139Eivind Lia
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Poff
NORMann00:43:08,2+00:04:47,1
28133Mathias Moen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ciber BIL
NORMann00:43:08,8+00:04:47,7
28271Kristian Schiander
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:43:08,8+00:04:47,7
30152Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMann00:43:09,3+00:04:48,2
31148Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:43:25,5+00:05:04,4
32135alexander krill
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann00:43:29,5+00:05:08,4
33178Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:43:36,2+00:05:15,1
34156Kjetil Berntzen
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:43:36,6+00:05:15,5
35282Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NORMann00:43:37,0+00:05:15,9
36168Thomas Engebretsen
Asker CK
NORMann00:43:40,3+00:05:19,2
37171Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:43:40,6+00:05:19,5
38155Martin Budal
Asker CK
NORMann00:43:42,6+00:05:21,5
39137Mikael Brunbäck
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:43:52,3+00:05:31,2
40170Fábio Malheiro
Bærum OCK / Sportradar
NORMann00:43:55,1+00:05:34,0
41169Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:44:02,6+00:05:41,5
42243Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:44:04,6+00:05:43,5
43164Anders Emil Salvesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:44:13,4+00:05:52,3
44161Alexander Gewelt
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:44:14,9+00:05:53,8
45160Erik Amit Nordlie
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:44:25,1+00:06:04,0
46180Thomas Oma
SK Rye sykkel
NORMann00:44:30,2+00:06:09,1
47175Åge Dalbæk
--- ingen klubb --- / Club Ciclistico di Woxen
NORMann00:44:32,7+00:06:11,6
47214Skjalg Samsonstuen Hov
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORMann00:44:32,7+00:06:11,6
49158Roy Bazen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NEDMann00:44:32,8+00:06:11,7
49167Jørgen Rognerud
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:44:32,8+00:06:11,7
51240Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMann00:44:40,7+00:06:19,6
52215Jens Erik Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMann00:44:41,8+00:06:20,7
53280Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMann00:44:52,9+00:06:31,8
54177Harald Bergan
Christiania CF / Sørkedalen IF
NORMann00:44:56,7+00:06:35,6
55176Johan Herland
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:44:58,1+00:06:37,0
56181Martin Orderud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:45:03,5+00:06:42,4
57172Sondre Jahr Nygaard
Oslostudentenes IK / Oslo sportslager
NORMann00:45:06,3+00:06:45,2
58187Øivind Bystrøm
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:45:08,1+00:06:47,0
59132Stig Rognes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:45:09,9+00:06:48,8
60249Sander Dybvikstrand
--- ingen klubb --- / Bioracer
NORMann00:45:18,1+00:06:57,0
61185Jørn Bremtun
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:45:26,8+00:07:05,7
62162Martin Berger
--- ingen klubb --- / Saddle Project
NORMann00:45:30,1+00:07:09,0
63212Morten André Groth
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:46:00,7+00:07:39,6
64173Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:46:10,5+00:07:49,4
65211Arve Rolstad Jahren
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:46:14,3+00:07:53,2
66209Ørjan Stene
Follo SK
NORMann00:46:16,8+00:07:55,7
67217Tormod Rangnes
Asker CK
NORMann00:46:18,3+00:07:57,2
68213Ola Natvig
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann00:46:20,7+00:07:59,6
69270Lars Litlere
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:46:25,2+00:08:04,1
70272Johan Gutzkow
Holmenkollen CK / Fred.Olsen & Co Sportsklubb
NORMann00:46:31,9+00:08:10,8
71165Thomas Kopreitan
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:46:37,9+00:08:16,8
72244Øivind Thorvald Due Trier
SK Rye sykkel / Rye15
NORMann00:46:51,9+00:08:30,8
73182Martin Vaksdal
--- ingen klubb --- / Onsdagstrimmen
NORMann00:46:56,5+00:08:35,4
74183Bjørn Jordheim Halvorsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Onsdagstrimmen
NORMann00:46:56,6+00:08:35,5
75219Anders Gaarder
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:47:01,6+00:08:40,5
76259William Lezzer
--- ingen klubb --- / HL fan
NORMann00:47:04,2+00:08:43,1
77210Amund Ruud
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:47:06,8+00:08:45,7
78245Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMann00:47:14,7+00:08:53,6
79277Julius Josefsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Vegr
DENMann00:47:28,9+00:09:07,8
80184Thomas Haug
IK Hero / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMann00:47:39,1+00:09:18,0
81256Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMann00:47:43,4+00:09:22,3
82235Helge Grytnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:47:43,8+00:09:22,7
83229Mats André Kristiansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Suffer Club
NORMann00:47:53,0+00:09:31,9
84221Jostein Bleken Hellerud
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:48:03,1+00:09:42,0
85174Kristian Weibye
Oslostudentenes IK / Team Baldur
NORMann00:48:07,8+00:09:46,7
86246Per Kristian Rønning
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORMann00:48:17,5+00:09:56,4
87241Ståle Grut
Sagene IF Sykkel / Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:48:20,5+00:09:59,4
88268Dag Ole Storrøsten
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORMann00:48:24,6+00:10:03,5
89225Kyrre Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMann00:49:11,1+00:10:50,0
90273Jarle Byre
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:49:13,9+00:10:52,8
91228Rolf-Eric Birknes
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:49:21,4+00:11:00,3
92227Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMann00:49:24,1+00:11:03,0
93216Nikolas Jansen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:49:32,2+00:11:11,1
94230Åsmund Gram Dokka
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tuba/SSB
NORMann00:49:33,0+00:11:11,9
95218Jostein Viksøy
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Karlsmarka
NORMann00:49:45,5+00:11:24,4
96220Roger hauglid
SK Rye sykkel / Rye15
NORMann00:49:57,1+00:11:36,0
97255Morten Armyr
Skårer CK
NORMann00:49:57,7+00:11:36,6
98265Jon-Ivar Lund
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORMann00:49:59,8+00:11:38,7
99232Arild Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORMann00:50:26,6+00:12:05,5
100261Roger Normann Wiik
Asker Triathlon Klubb / Asker Triathlon Klubb
NORMann00:50:28,8+00:12:07,7
Meld feil