Sagene Klatrekonge 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101216Nikolas Jansen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:49:32,2+00:11:11,1
102230Åsmund Gram Dokka
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tuba/SSB
NORMann00:49:33,0+00:11:11,9
103218Jostein Viksøy
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Karlsmarka
NORMann00:49:45,5+00:11:24,4
104193Ingema Vik
--- ingen klubb --- / Team 158/Wicked Wednesday
NORKvinne00:49:55,5+00:11:34,4
105220Roger hauglid
SK Rye sykkel / Rye15
NORMann00:49:57,1+00:11:36,0
106255Morten Armyr
Skårer CK
NORMann00:49:57,7+00:11:36,6
107265Jon-Ivar Lund
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORMann00:49:59,8+00:11:38,7
108208Kristin Bærland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORKvinne00:50:14,2+00:11:53,1
109232Arild Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORMann00:50:26,6+00:12:05,5
110195Stine Børslid Haugsdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORKvinne00:50:28,1+00:12:07,0
111261Roger Normann Wiik
Asker Triathlon Klubb / Asker Triathlon Klubb
NORMann00:50:28,8+00:12:07,7
112226Eivind Torgersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Tåsen Blue Knees
NORMann00:50:30,1+00:12:09,0
113234Vegard Ølstørn
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:50:54,6+00:12:33,5
114231Torgeir Svenningsen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:51:12,2+00:12:51,1
115224Thomas Benjaminsen Normann
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:51:12,9+00:12:51,8
116266Frank Rino Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMann00:51:31,6+00:13:10,5
117254Thomas Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMann00:51:33,1+00:13:12,0
118157Martin Ertsås
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:51:50,1+00:13:29,0
119267Frank Næss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMann00:51:51,3+00:13:30,2
120251Benjamin Ashton
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:51:51,4+00:13:30,3
121238Ole Kristian Nystrøm
SK Rye sykkel / Team Bouvet
NORMann00:52:10,4+00:13:49,3
122207Kristine Nymoen
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORKvinne00:52:21,6+00:14:00,5
123197Tone Marie Schwartz
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORKvinne00:52:22,2+00:14:01,1
124201Mari Skybak
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORKvinne00:52:38,1+00:14:17,0
125236Per Kristian Lange
SK Rye sykkel / Rye 15
NORMann00:52:48,7+00:14:27,6
126233Michael Erik Engebretsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann00:52:49,2+00:14:28,1
127222Sverre Sjøvaag Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / One man show
NORMann00:53:00,3+00:14:39,2
128196Katrine Myrseth
--- ingen klubb ---
NORKvinne00:53:02,3+00:14:41,2
129264Knut Randem
SK Rye sykkel
NORMann00:53:02,9+00:14:41,8
130250Tony Schwartz
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORMann00:53:09,1+00:14:48,0
131269Bjørn Larsen
Rødberg IL - sykkelgruppe / NCC Bil
NORMann00:53:38,5+00:15:17,4
132281Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:54:09,4+00:15:48,3
133278Kaya Emilie Berge
CK Victoria
NORKvinne00:54:34,9+00:16:13,8
134237Knut Simonsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Malmgruben Skiklubb
NORMann00:54:50,9+00:16:29,8
135279Henriette Berg Mero
CK Victoria
NORKvinne00:55:41,4+00:17:20,3
136141Christian Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:57:05,4+00:18:44,3
137199Ine Oma
--- ingen klubb ---
NORKvinne00:58:11,0+00:19:49,9
138257Bendik Aasbakken
--- ingen klubb --- / KA Rasmussen AS
NORMann00:59:26,4+00:21:05,3
139253Henning Moen Løvaas
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:59:32,3+00:21:11,2
140258Jon Holtan
--- ingen klubb --- / SpareBank1
NORMann00:59:59,8+00:21:38,7
141239Terje Loven
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann01:00:16,8+00:21:55,7
142198Line Fosser Vogt
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKvinne01:02:38,0+00:24:16,9
143204Oddrun Botnen Eie
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkeljentene
NORKvinne01:15:05,5+00:36:44,4
288Torleiv Sundre
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMannDNF
186bjørnar saursaunet
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMannDNS
276christian hasle
Holmenkollen CK
NORMannDNS
163Eirik Bergersen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMannDNS
205Gro Anita Thomson
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkeljentene
NORKvinneDNS
179Henning Levanger
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMannDNS
248Inge Roar Bremerthun
Asker Triathlon Klubb / Team Smartfish Fuji
NORMannDNS
188Jeanette Persson
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Milsluker'n/OneCall
NORKvinneDNS
263Knut Ziesler
SK Rye sykkel / DNB
NORMannDNS
242Oscar Lium Gjævert
--- ingen klubb --- / Stabekk Cycling Team
NORMannDNS
262Phuong C. Van Phan
Holmenkollen CK
NORMannDNS
260Rune Goul Nellemann
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMannDNS
166Sergio Perinhas
--- ingen klubb --- / Kværner
PORMannDNS
283Startnummer 283
DNS
284Startnummer 284
DNS
285Startnummer 285
DNS
286Startnummer 286
DNS
287Startnummer 287
DNS
247Steffen Karstoft
Asker CK
DENMannDNS
252Stein Hemma
SK Rye sykkel
NORMannDNS
200Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Milslukern
NORKvinneDNS
223Terje Olav Engebretsen
Bærum OCK
NORMannDNS
144Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMannDNS
Meld feil