Sagene Klatrekonge 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1123Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Sparebanken Sør
NORMann00:38:21,1
2129Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:38:32,7+00:00:11,6
3124Åsmund Romstad Løvik
TVK / Team FixIt.no
NORMann00:38:45,3+00:00:24,2
4125Øyvind Heiberg Sundby
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORMann00:39:06,7+00:00:45,6
5131Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Hard Rocx Abax Racing Team..
NORMann00:39:23,3+00:01:02,2
6130KRISTIAN RØNNING
Vestre Aker SK
NORMann00:39:33,3+00:01:12,2
7127Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK / Team OrackSport
NORMann00:40:41,8+00:02:20,7
8126Sindre Buraas
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann00:40:52,3+00:02:31,2
9128Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NORMann00:40:57,6+00:02:36,5
10275Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMann00:41:03,5+00:02:42,4
11274Eirik Solem
Eide IL Sykkel
NORMann00:41:04,8+00:02:43,7
12140Arne Post
Ullevål SK / Team United Bakeries
NORMann00:41:31,6+00:03:10,5
13143Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK
NORMann00:41:32,9+00:03:11,8
14146Anders Solem
Eide IL Sykkel / OSI Sykkel
NORMann00:41:33,2+00:03:12,1
15142Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:41:45,0+00:03:23,9
16138Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:41:50,2+00:03:29,1
17151Frode Novik
Fevik OCC / FOCC Øst
NORMann00:41:50,8+00:03:29,7
18150William Magnor
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:41:55,7+00:03:34,6
19154Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMann00:42:01,7+00:03:40,6
20134Kjell Magnus Antonsen
Kolbotn SK / Merida
NORMann00:42:16,8+00:03:55,7
21149Petter Thomren Moltu
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Wiersholm
NORMann00:42:32,6+00:04:11,5
22136Tomas Nilsen
Ullensaker CK
NORMann00:42:33,9+00:04:12,8
23153Trond Haug
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:42:35,3+00:04:14,2
24145Håvard Bjerke
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:42:59,8+00:04:38,7
25159Mattias Dahlberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
SWEMann00:43:05,8+00:04:44,7
26147Marius Therkelsen
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORMann00:43:06,4+00:04:45,3
27139Eivind Lia
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Poff
NORMann00:43:08,2+00:04:47,1
28271Kristian Schiander
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:43:08,8+00:04:47,7
28133Mathias Moen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ciber BIL
NORMann00:43:08,8+00:04:47,7
30152Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMann00:43:09,3+00:04:48,2
31148Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:43:25,5+00:05:04,4
32135alexander krill
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann00:43:29,5+00:05:08,4
33178Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:43:36,2+00:05:15,1
34156Kjetil Berntzen
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:43:36,6+00:05:15,5
35282Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NORMann00:43:37,0+00:05:15,9
36168Thomas Engebretsen
Asker CK
NORMann00:43:40,3+00:05:19,2
37171Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:43:40,6+00:05:19,5
38155Martin Budal
Asker CK
NORMann00:43:42,6+00:05:21,5
39137Mikael Brunbäck
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:43:52,3+00:05:31,2
40170Fábio Malheiro
Bærum OCK / Sportradar
PORMann00:43:55,1+00:05:34,0
41169Sven iver Hegstad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMann00:44:02,6+00:05:41,5
42243Gaute Vikøren
Kolbotn SK
NORMann00:44:04,6+00:05:43,5
43164Anders Emil Salvesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:44:13,4+00:05:52,3
44161Alexander Gewelt
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:44:14,9+00:05:53,8
45160Erik Amit Nordlie
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:44:25,1+00:06:04,0
46180Thomas Oma
SK Rye sykkel
NORMann00:44:30,2+00:06:09,1
47175Åge Dalbæk
--- ingen klubb --- / Club Ciclistico di Woxen
NORMann00:44:32,7+00:06:11,6
47214Skjalg Samsonstuen Hov
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORMann00:44:32,7+00:06:11,6
49167Jørgen Rognerud
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMann00:44:32,8+00:06:11,7
49158Roy Bazen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NEDMann00:44:32,8+00:06:11,7
Meld feil