Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1243Sindre Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR02:06:39,52
2276Jonas Ellingsen
TVK
NOR02:06:40,28+00:00:00,76
3249Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR02:06:40,47+00:00:00,95
4260Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NOR02:06:41,03+00:00:01,51
5265Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NOR02:06:41,79+00:00:02,27
6220Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Bærum OCK / Team Bliz Merida
NOR02:06:41,80+00:00:02,28
7280Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NOR02:06:42,39+00:00:02,87
8268Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:06:42,72+00:00:03,20
9232Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NOR02:06:43,22+00:00:03,70
10277Magnus Austlid Grov
TVK
NOR02:06:43,37+00:00:03,85
11229Eirik Solem
Eide IL Sykkel
NOR02:06:43,47+00:00:03,95
12218Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Bærum OCK / Bliz Merida Pro Cycling
NOR02:06:43,53+00:00:04,01
13283Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR02:06:44,03+00:00:04,51
14206Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR02:06:44,32+00:00:04,80
15244Torbjørn Alexander Hejman
IK Hero
NOR02:06:44,64+00:00:05,12
16261Daniel Ekløf
Ringerike SK
NOR02:06:44,73+00:00:05,21
17235Kristian Tjønneland
Førde CK
NOR02:06:45,60+00:00:06,08
18212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NOR02:06:46,38+00:00:06,86
19253Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer Elite
NOR02:06:47,07+00:00:07,55
20270Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:06:58,91+00:00:19,39
21271Magnus Drivenes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:07:15,33+00:00:35,81
22281Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge
NOR02:07:34,47+00:00:54,95
23242Petter James Zahl Marken
IK Hero
02:07:34,48+00:00:54,96
24203Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR02:08:19,28+00:01:39,76
25201Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR02:09:52,97+00:03:13,45
26285Jostein Nørbech
Aaby CK / Prodecon
NOR02:10:18,44+00:03:38,92
27255Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NOR02:10:31,97+00:03:52,45
28252Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NOR02:10:40,04+00:04:00,52
29282Bernt Christian Braaen
Vestre Aker SK
NOR02:11:39,42+00:04:59,90
30215Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NOR02:11:40,18+00:05:00,66
31230Håkon Laugerud Gilje
Eiker CK
NOR02:11:49,85+00:05:10,33
32228Anders Solem
Eide IL Sykkel / OSI Sykkel
NOR02:11:52,57+00:05:13,05
33241Marius Aasvang
IK Hero
NOR02:12:40,65+00:06:01,13
34205Jonas Hjorth
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NOR02:13:36,07+00:06:56,55
35245Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero
NOR+2 runde
36213Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR+4 runde
37272Stein-Erik Eriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+4 runde
38224Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR+4 runde
39211Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR+4 runde
40239Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR+4 runde
41256Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK / Milsluker'n Sport
NOR+4 runde
42240Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero
NOR+5 runde
43236Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NOR+5 runde
44248Christian Andreas Wulff
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR+5 runde
45219Nicolai Norman Bjørn Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NOR+5 runde
46233Anders Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NOR+6 runde
47258Stian Fredriksen
Raumer Rytter SK
NOR+6 runde
48223Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK
NOR+6 runde
279Andre Rahd Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORDNF
254Erik van Megen
Oslostudentenes IK
NORDNF
214Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORDNF
264Jørgen Sneisen
Sandefjord SK
NORDNF
217Martin Kavli Lysgaard
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
266Mats Fredholm
Sandefjord SK
NORDNF
278Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
TVK
NORDNF
231Nikolai Bing Karlsen
Eiker CK
NORDNF
237Sondre Bergan Moen
Grenland SK
NORDNF
226Thomas Elnæs
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNF
227Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNF
225Vegard Kjølstad
CK Jarlsberg
NORLisens/Påmelding?
275Bernhard Blom
Tromsø CK
NORDNS
202Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORDNS
204Elias Angell Spikseth
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORDNS
269Espen Opheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
262Frederik Engebretsen
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
284Jens Torbjørn Sagberg
Aaby CK
NORDNS
207Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORDNS
208Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORDNS
263Martin Vangen
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
274Sten-Are Harjo
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo / Team Kjekkas
NORDNS
246Tommy Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
251Vidar Helgesen
Notodden SK
NORDNS
Meld feil