Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1168Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:40:03,72
2158Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR01:40:04,70+00:00:00,98
3160Ådne Ihle
Fredrikstad SK
NOR01:40:16,74+00:00:13,02
4196Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:40:17,38+00:00:13,66
5166Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:40:19,07+00:00:15,35
6156Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NOR01:40:19,52+00:00:15,80
7176Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR01:40:19,88+00:00:16,16
8197Andre Drege
Stranda SK
NOR01:40:20,90+00:00:17,18
9198Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR01:40:21,15+00:00:17,43
10154Jonas Melby Bråten
Bærum OCK
NOR01:40:21,79+00:00:18,07
11170Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NOR01:40:21,80+00:00:18,08
12157Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NOR01:40:22,18+00:00:18,46
13173Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NOR01:40:23,52+00:00:19,80
14187Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NOR01:40:25,76+00:00:22,04
15159Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR01:40:30,28+00:00:26,56
16175Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR01:40:32,52+00:00:28,80
17167Kristian Sander Lyngøy
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:40:35,37+00:00:31,65
18190Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NOR01:40:38,06+00:00:34,34
19199Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NOR01:40:39,75+00:00:36,03
20162Ole Martin Aasen Tjønneland
Førde CK
NOR01:41:04,55+00:01:00,83
21151Ottar Grande
Bodø CK
NOR+1 runde
22169Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NOR+2 runde
23152Frode Svortevik Birkeland
Bærum OCK
NOR+2 runde
24178Amund Kirkebøen Husom
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR+2 runde
25174Halvorsen Erik Gellein
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR+2 runde
26163Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NOR+3 runde
27183Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR+3 runde
28186Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NOR+3 runde
29172Håkon Jørgen Grude
Grenland SK
NOR+5 runde
30179Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR+5 runde
31189Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NOR+5 runde
32171Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NOR+5 runde
33194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+5 runde
34193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+5 runde
161Andre Heggø
Førde CK
NORDNF
153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
165Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORDNF
188Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORDNF
155Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORDNF
182Sivert Søby Hedalen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
184Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
192Daniel Årnes
Sandnessjøen OCK
NORDNS
180Jacob Rosenvinge Høyem
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
164Jonas Træland Dalland
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
195Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
181Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
200Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
191Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORDNS
185Ådne Varlid
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil