Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
139Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:32:22,53
255William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:32:48,33+00:00:25,80
359Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NOR00:32:48,44+00:00:25,91
475Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NOR00:32:49,09+00:00:26,56
553Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:32:49,33+00:00:26,80
671Marius Rosenlund
Modum CK
NOR00:32:49,54+00:00:27,01
761Jon Erikssøn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:32:53,74+00:00:31,21
865Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:32:54,43+00:00:31,90
954Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:32:54,92+00:00:32,39
1074Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NOR00:33:11,49+00:00:48,96
1172Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
00:33:28,37+00:01:05,84
1258Anders Bogen-Jensen
Halden CK
00:34:42,68+00:02:20,15
1343Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:34:43,25+00:02:20,72
1473Audun riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NOR00:34:43,73+00:02:21,20
1537Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NOR00:34:56,65+00:02:34,12
1670Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NOR00:35:04,05+00:02:41,52
1752Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:35:10,89+00:02:48,36
1849Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:35:11,61+00:02:49,08
1957Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Førde CK
NOR00:36:05,16+00:03:42,63
2051Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:36:17,15+00:03:54,62
2140Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:36:37,82+00:04:15,29
2238Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NOR00:36:52,20+00:04:29,67
2344Magnus Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:38:20,70+00:05:58,17
2477Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:43:17,11+00:10:54,58
2556Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NOR00:49:40,58+00:17:18,05
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
DNS
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
60Henrik Borge
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil