Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
179Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:17:23,68
220Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM11-1200:31:09,64+00:13:45,96
312Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:31:15,28+00:13:51,60
415Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:31:24,47+00:14:00,79
521Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM11-1200:31:24,92+00:14:01,24
611Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:31:25,91+00:14:02,23
735Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:31:26,77+00:14:03,09
814Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:31:57,20+00:14:33,52
933Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:31:58,00+00:14:34,32
1036Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:32:18,41+00:14:54,73
1124Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:32:20,43+00:14:56,75
124Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:32:23,95+00:15:00,27
1330Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:33:34,55+00:16:10,87
1413oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:35:31,90+00:18:08,22
1534Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:35:38,15+00:18:14,47
165Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK13-1400:35:41,07+00:18:17,39
1726Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:36:26,47+00:19:02,79
1819Sondre Callaerts
Grenland SK
M11-1200:36:34,89+00:19:11,21
1931Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
M11-1200:39:15,51+00:21:51,83
2032Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:39:46,18+00:22:22,50
211Christine Grünert
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORK13-1400:42:29,52+00:25:05,84
2239Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:01:19,54+00:43:55,86
2359Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
M13-1401:01:54,51+00:44:30,83
2454Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1401:01:56,52+00:44:32,84
2553Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1401:01:58,19+00:44:34,51
2675Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:02:09,24+00:44:45,56
2771Marius Rosenlund
Modum CK
NORM13-1401:02:09,69+00:44:46,01
2855William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1401:02:24,86+00:45:01,18
2961Jon Erikssøn
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1401:02:27,39+00:45:03,71
3065Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1401:02:32,27+00:45:08,59
3174Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:04:03,66+00:46:39,98
32148Silje Mathisen
Halden CK
K15-1601:04:12,51+00:46:48,83
3372Andreas Pjåka
Ringerike SK
M13-1401:06:18,22+00:48:54,54
3458Anders Bogen-Jensen
Halden CK
M13-1401:06:18,40+00:48:54,72
3543Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:06:29,86+00:49:06,18
3670Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM13-1401:06:39,94+00:49:16,26
3737Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:06:46,09+00:49:22,41
3852Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1401:07:32,70+00:50:09,02
39146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1601:07:33,36+00:50:09,68
40147Elise Marie Olsen
Halden CK
K15-1601:07:38,21+00:50:14,53
4149Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1401:08:22,42+00:50:58,74
4240Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:12:30,51+00:55:06,83
4344Magnus Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:15:28,31+00:58:04,63
44142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1601:21:40,13+01:04:16,45
45122Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1601:21:40,14+01:04:16,46
46119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
M15-1601:21:40,69+01:04:17,01
47135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:21:41,11+01:04:17,43
48127Bendik Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1601:21:42,42+01:04:18,74
49101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:21:43,43+01:04:19,75
50117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-1601:21:46,11+01:04:22,43
Meld feil