Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
179Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:04:10
298Emma Kristine Skjerstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior00:19:41+00:15:31
397Emilie Moberg
Halden CK / Hitec Products
NORK senior00:20:06+00:15:56
499Siren Breidalen Wulff
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORK senior00:20:20+00:16:10
590Thea Kristine Matter
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior00:20:53+00:16:43
696Janne Smauget
Fredrikstad SK
NORK senior00:20:57+00:16:47
787Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK junior00:21:12+00:17:02
895Malin Eriksen
CK Victoria
NORK senior00:21:33+00:17:23
992Martine Gjøs
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK junior00:21:40+00:17:30
10148Silje Mathisen
Halden CK
NORK15-1600:22:17+00:18:07
1193Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK senior00:22:31+00:18:21
1289Stine Marie Snortheim
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior00:22:52+00:18:42
13146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:23:10+00:19:00
144Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:23:12+00:19:02
1591Ann Helen Olsen
Halden CK
NORK junior00:23:16+00:19:06
16147Elise Marie Olsen
Halden CK
NORK15-1600:23:38+00:19:28
17149Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK15-1600:24:11+00:20:01
185Emilia Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK13-1400:24:27+00:20:17
192Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:25:18+00:21:08
201Christine Grünert
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORK13-1400:28:51+00:24:41
2188Astrid Amundsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK junior01:08:45+01:04:35
78Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:04:42
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
8Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
6Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK13-14DNS
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
Meld feil