Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1198Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:17:13
2154Jonas Melby Bråten
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:34+00:00:21
3175Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:49+00:00:36
4190Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NOR00:17:50+00:00:37
5160Ådne Ihle
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:17:55+00:00:42
6157Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:17:56+00:00:43
6158Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:17:56+00:00:43
8187Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:05+00:00:52
9199Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:18:16+00:01:03
10156Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:18:17+00:01:04
10166Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:18:17+00:01:04
12151Ottar Grande
Bodø CK
NOR00:18:18+00:01:05
12152Frode Svortevik Birkeland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:18+00:01:05
14167Kristian Sander Lyngøy
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:18:26+00:01:13
15159Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:18:29+00:01:16
16186Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:31+00:01:18
16196Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:31+00:01:18
18174Halvorsen Erik Gellein
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:34+00:01:21
19155Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:50+00:01:37
20170Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NOR00:18:58+00:01:45
21169Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:19:07+00:01:54
22188Lars Ola Langerud
Ringerike SK
NOR00:19:18+00:02:05
23164Jonas Træland Dalland
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:19:20+00:02:07
24163Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:19:22+00:02:09
25173Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NOR00:19:28+00:02:15
26165Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:19:29+00:02:16
26184Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:19:29+00:02:16
28153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:31+00:02:18
29179Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:19:51+00:02:38
30172Håkon Jørgen Grude
Grenland SK
NOR00:19:59+00:02:46
31194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:00+00:02:47
32183Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:57+00:03:44
33189Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NOR00:21:29+00:04:16
34193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:10+00:04:57
35171Henrik Lauve Førland
Grenland SK
NOR01:20:20+01:03:07
178Amund Kirkebøen Husom
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
161Andre Heggø
Førde CK
NORDNS
192Daniel Årnes
Sandnessjøen OCK
NORDNS
168Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
162Ole Martin Aasen Tjønneland
Førde CK
NORDNS
200Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
191Tinius Trøim
Sandefjord SK
NORDNS
185Ådne Varlid
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil