Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
120Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM11-1200:03:02
211Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:07+00:00:05
312Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:12+00:00:10
435Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:03:20+00:00:18
514Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:21+00:00:19
515Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:21+00:00:19
713oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:25+00:00:23
836Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:03:34+00:00:32
930Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:03:38+00:00:36
1033Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:48+00:00:46
1134Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:55+00:00:53
1219Sondre Callaerts
Grenland SK
M11-1200:04:04+00:01:02
1379Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:04:10+00:01:08
1431Marvin Larsen Ringsjø
Ringerike SK
M11-1200:04:22+00:01:20
1532Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:04:36+00:01:34
16243Sindre Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORM senior00:16:35+00:13:33
17206Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:16:46+00:13:44
18253Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer Elite
NORM senior00:16:52+00:13:50
19212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:17:04+00:14:02
20265Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NORM senior00:17:11+00:14:09
21198Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior00:17:13+00:14:11
22281Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team Sparebank 1 Nord-Norge
NORM senior00:17:19+00:14:17
23154Jonas Melby Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:17:34+00:14:32
24234Martin Iversby
Fredrikstad SK
NORM senior00:17:41+00:14:39
25260Christian Pjåka
Ringerike SK
NORM senior00:17:44+00:14:42
26175Markus Kjølstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:49+00:14:47
27190Øyvind Brekke Fløtten
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:17:50+00:14:48
28270Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:17:54+00:14:52
28203Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:17:54+00:14:52
30160Ådne Ihle
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:55+00:14:53
31158Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:56+00:14:54
31157Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:56+00:14:54
33276Jonas Ellingsen
TVK
NORM senior00:17:57+00:14:55
33210Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORM senior00:17:57+00:14:55
35236Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:18:02+00:15:00
36249Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:18:05+00:15:03
36187Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:05+00:15:03
38214Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORM senior00:18:11+00:15:09
39232Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NORM senior00:18:12+00:15:10
39119Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
M15-1600:18:12+00:15:10
41199Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior00:18:16+00:15:14
41271Magnus Drivenes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:18:16+00:15:14
41201Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker Elite
NORM senior00:18:16+00:15:14
41278Maxim Gjerdalen Foray
TVK
NORM senior00:18:16+00:15:14
45166Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:18:17+00:15:15
45156Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:18:17+00:15:15
47151Ottar Grande
Bodø CK
NORM junior00:18:18+00:15:16
47152Frode Svortevik Birkeland
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:18:18+00:15:16
49167Kristian Sander Lyngøy
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:18:26+00:15:24
50159Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:18:29+00:15:27
Meld feil