Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Drømtorp Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
115Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:19:01
24Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:19:01
314Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:19:03+00:00:02
417Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:19:04+00:00:03
516Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:21:19+00:02:18
618Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:21:37+00:02:36
752Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:24:36+00:05:35
855William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:24:37+00:05:36
953Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:24:37+00:05:36
1076Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:24:37+00:05:36
1154Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:24:38+00:05:37
1250Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:24:38+00:05:37
1351Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:24:39+00:05:38
141337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:24:39+00:05:38
151338August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:24:53+00:05:52
1649Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:25:44+00:06:43
171504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:33:01+00:14:00
18135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:33:01+00:14:00
19142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:33:02+00:14:01
201505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:33:02+00:14:01
2177Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+1 runde
22123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:35:04+00:16:03
22143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:35:04+00:16:03
24100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:36:08+00:17:07
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNS
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
1Christine Grünert
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORK13-14DNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNS
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
8Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
193Herman Jakob Haugaa
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil