Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Regionsmesterskap region øst (Hurdal IL)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1507morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM senior01:20:46
2212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior01:20:48+00:00:02
3153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior01:22:31+00:01:45
4509Kristian Myhrer
Råholt CK / Team Aurora Borealis
NORM senior01:23:16+00:02:30
5215Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM senior01:25:24+00:04:38
6701Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM junior01:25:24+00:04:38
71505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:26:17+00:05:31
8135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:26:17+00:05:31
9142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1601:26:17+00:05:31
10118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:26:28+00:05:42
11194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior01:27:57+00:07:11
12703Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORM junior01:27:58+00:07:12
13103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1601:28:07+00:07:21
14114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1601:28:09+00:07:23
15106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:28:09+00:07:23
16111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:28:09+00:07:23
17503Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK / Team HDG
NORM senior01:28:26+00:07:40
18107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:32:09+00:11:23
19101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:32:10+00:11:24
20143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:32:56+00:12:10
21123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1601:32:56+00:12:10
22110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1601:32:57+00:12:11
23504Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NORM senior01:33:56+00:13:10
24506Lars Jørgen Dahl
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM senior01:37:49+00:17:03
25133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:37:53+00:17:07
26115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1601:38:45+00:17:59
27132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:38:45+00:17:59
28124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1601:38:45+00:17:59
29601Maiken Tømta
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NORK senior01:45:16+00:24:30
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-14MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14MÅL
145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16MÅL
8Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
77Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
38Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
52Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
53Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-12MÅL
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
505Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM seniorMÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14MÅL
55William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
501Erik Holt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM seniorDNF
502Espen Øvergård
Eidsvoll SK
NORM seniorDNF
1535Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
508Kenneth Randin
Eidsvoll SK
NORM seniorDNF
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
255Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NORM seniorDNF
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-16DNF
256Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK / Milsluker'n Sport
NORM seniorDNF
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNF
2501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-16DNF
54Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
268Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil