Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Regionsmesterskap region øst (Hurdal IL)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1507morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM senior00:46:24
2212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:46:25+00:00:01
3153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:46:26+00:00:02
4509Kristian Myhrer
Råholt CK / Team Aurora Borealis
NORM senior00:46:27+00:00:03
5215Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:48:19+00:01:55
6701Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM junior00:48:21+00:01:57
7703Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:48:21+00:01:57
8503Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK / Team HDG
NORM senior00:48:22+00:01:58
9194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:48:22+00:01:58
10501Erik Holt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior00:48:44+00:02:20
11142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:49:54+00:03:30
12118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:49:55+00:03:31
13135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:49:55+00:03:31
14106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:49:55+00:03:31
15114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:49:56+00:03:32
16107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:49:56+00:03:32
17101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:49:57+00:03:33
18111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:49:57+00:03:33
19103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1600:50:04+00:03:40
20504Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NORM senior00:51:23+00:04:59
21110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:51:42+00:05:18
22123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:51:42+00:05:18
23102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:52:11+00:05:47
23143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:52:11+00:05:47
25133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:53:08+00:06:44
26112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:53:08+00:06:44
27124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:53:09+00:06:45
28115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:54:49+00:08:25
29132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:54:49+00:08:25
30131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:54:49+00:08:25
31256Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK / Milsluker'n Sport
NORM senior00:54:52+00:08:28
32506Lars Jørgen Dahl
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM senior00:55:56+00:09:32
33502Espen Øvergård
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior00:55:56+00:09:32
34601Maiken Tømta
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:58:04+00:11:40
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-14MÅL
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14MÅL
145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16MÅL
8Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
77Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
1505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16MÅL
38Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-14MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
52Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
53Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14MÅL
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-12MÅL
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14MÅL
505Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM seniorMÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14MÅL
55William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
1535Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
508Kenneth Randin
Eidsvoll SK
NORM seniorDNF
255Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NORM seniorDNF
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNF
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNF
2501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-16DNF
54Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
268Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil