Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Regionsmesterskap region øst (Hurdal IL)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1507morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM senior00:23:22
2153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:23:22
3212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:23:23+00:00:01
4509Kristian Myhrer
Råholt CK / Team Aurora Borealis
NORM senior00:23:24+00:00:02
5215Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:24:05+00:00:43
6703Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:24:05+00:00:43
7701Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM junior00:24:05+00:00:43
8503Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK / Team HDG
NORM senior00:24:05+00:00:43
9501Erik Holt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior00:24:06+00:00:44
10194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:24:06+00:00:44
11508Kenneth Randin
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior00:24:45+00:01:23
12504Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NORM senior00:24:48+00:01:26
13142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:24:49+00:01:27
141505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:24:49+00:01:27
15256Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK / Milsluker'n Sport
NORM senior00:24:49+00:01:27
16135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:24:50+00:01:28
17111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:24:51+00:01:29
18118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:24:52+00:01:30
19101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:24:52+00:01:30
20106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:24:53+00:01:31
21107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:24:53+00:01:31
22114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:24:53+00:01:31
23103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1600:25:00+00:01:38
24143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:25:10+00:01:48
25110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:25:10+00:01:48
26112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:25:10+00:01:48
27123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:25:10+00:01:48
28133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:25:15+00:01:53
29124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:25:21+00:01:59
30506Lars Jørgen Dahl
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM senior00:26:19+00:02:57
31115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:26:20+00:02:58
32132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:26:20+00:02:58
33131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:26:20+00:02:58
34502Espen Øvergård
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior00:26:30+00:03:08
3555William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:27:30+00:04:08
3652Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:27:30+00:04:08
3753Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:27:30+00:04:08
3866Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:33+00:04:11
39601Maiken Tømta
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:27:34+00:04:12
4064Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:27:46+00:04:24
4138Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:27:48+00:04:26
4247Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:27:48+00:04:26
43145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:27:56+00:04:34
4451Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:27:56+00:04:34
4537Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:27:59+00:04:37
4667Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:28:21+00:04:59
4768Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:05+00:05:43
489Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:29:07+00:05:45
498Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:29:08+00:05:46
5062Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:27+00:06:05
514Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:29:43+00:06:21
5254Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:30:16+00:06:54
5369Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:31:34+00:08:12
5477Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:36:44+00:13:22
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-12MÅL
505Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM seniorMÅL
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-14DNF
1535Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16DNF
255Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NORM seniorDNF
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-16DNF
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNF
2501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-16DNF
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
268Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil