Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Regionsmesterskap region øst (Hurdal IL)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
150Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:03:08
21505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:48+00:08:40
3118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:11:50+00:08:42
4135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:11:50+00:08:42
5142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:11:50+00:08:42
6107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:11:50+00:08:42
7101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:11:51+00:08:43
8106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:11:52+00:08:44
9111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:11:52+00:08:44
10114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1600:11:53+00:08:45
11103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1600:11:58+00:08:50
12143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:12:02+00:08:54
13507morten Christiansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM senior00:12:02+00:08:54
14212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:12:03+00:08:55
15153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:12:03+00:08:55
16215Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:12:09+00:09:01
17501Erik Holt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior00:12:09+00:09:01
18194Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:12:09+00:09:01
19503Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK / Team HDG
NORM senior00:12:09+00:09:01
20701Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM junior00:12:10+00:09:02
21508Kenneth Randin
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior00:12:10+00:09:02
22509Kristian Myhrer
Råholt CK / Team Aurora Borealis
NORM senior00:12:11+00:09:03
23703Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:12:11+00:09:03
24102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1600:12:13+00:09:05
25123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:12:15+00:09:07
26124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:12:16+00:09:08
27256Sondre Nobel Skalleberg
Oslostudentenes IK / Milsluker'n Sport
NORM senior00:12:16+00:09:08
28506Lars Jørgen Dahl
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORM senior00:12:17+00:09:09
29504Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NORM senior00:12:18+00:09:10
30112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:12:18+00:09:10
31133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:12:18+00:09:10
32110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:12:19+00:09:11
33132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:12:26+00:09:18
34502Espen Øvergård
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior00:12:33+00:09:25
35115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1600:12:35+00:09:27
36131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:12:35+00:09:27
37601Maiken Tømta
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NORK senior00:12:48+00:09:40
3852Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:03+00:10:55
3953Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:04+00:10:56
402501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:14:05+00:10:57
4155William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:11+00:11:03
4266Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:12+00:11:04
4338Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:14:12+00:11:04
44145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:14:15+00:11:07
4537Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:14:17+00:11:09
4651Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:18+00:11:10
4754Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:14:19+00:11:11
4847Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:14:19+00:11:11
494Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:14:20+00:11:12
5064Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:20+00:11:12
5168Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:20+00:11:12
5267Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:23+00:11:15
5362Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:23+00:11:15
5469Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:14:24+00:11:16
559Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:14:26+00:11:18
5614Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:14:26+00:11:18
578Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:14:29+00:11:21
5815Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:14:49+00:11:41
5925Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:58+00:11:50
6023Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:59+00:11:51
6124Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:14:59+00:11:51
6234Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:15:18+00:12:10
6327Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:15:20+00:12:12
6422Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:16:14+00:13:06
6577Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:17:34+00:14:26
6649Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:17:43+00:14:35
671535Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1600:26:10+00:23:02
68505Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM senior01:25:24+01:22:16
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12MÅL
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-12MÅL
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-14MÅL
255Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer
NORM seniorDNF
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
268Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM seniorDNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-14DNS
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-14DNS
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14DNS
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-16DNS
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil