Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Regionsmesterskap region øst (Hurdal IL)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
16Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
14Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
15Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
22Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
11Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
32Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
23Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
24Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
33Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
80Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1218:00:00DNS
25Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
26Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
17Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
13oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
79Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1218:00:00MÅL
18Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:00:00DNS
34Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
27Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1218:00:00MÅL
78Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1018:05:00MÅL
110Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
129Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:35:30DNS
130Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:35:30DNS
111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
114Erling Horn Svennevik
Follo SK
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
1535Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1618:35:30DNF
100Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM15-1618:35:30DNS
123Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1618:35:30MÅL
143Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
115Jørgen Engh Aarum
Follo SK
M15-1618:35:30MÅL
112Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-1618:35:30DNF
105Kristian Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1618:35:30DNS
1505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
1504Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1618:35:30DNS
116Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK
NORM15-1618:35:30DNS
601Maiken Tømta
Hurdal IL Sykkel
NORK senior18:35:30MÅL
106Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
131Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:35:30DNF
107Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
117Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM15-1618:35:30DNS
102Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-1618:35:30DNF
132Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
103Sebastian Bruhn
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
133Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
101Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
124Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
134Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:35:30DNS
135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
108Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1618:35:30DNS
62Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
4Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1418:38:00MÅL
50Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNF
63Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
64Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
65Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
37Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
2Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1418:38:00DNS
7Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1418:38:00DNS
40Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
46Fredrik Knudsen Bjergvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
M13-1418:38:00DNS
47Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1618:38:00MÅL
8Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1418:38:00MÅL
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1618:38:00DNS
66Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
51Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
41Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
42Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
43Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
77Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
3Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1418:38:00DNS
38Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
48Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
67Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNF
45Niclas Brandal
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNS
52Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
53Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
9Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1418:38:00MÅL
68Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
146Silje Marie Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1618:38:00DNS
69Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:38:00DNF
49Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:38:00DNF
2501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1618:38:00DNF
10Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1418:38:00DNS
76Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
54Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00DNF
55William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1418:38:00MÅL
81Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1018:50:00DNS
268Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior19:30:20DNS
701Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM junior19:30:20MÅL
212Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM senior19:30:20MÅL
501Erik Holt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior19:30:20DNF
502Espen Øvergård
Eidsvoll SK
NORM senior19:30:20DNF
215Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM senior19:30:20MÅL
503Henning Weaas
Eidsvoll SK / Team HDG
NORM senior19:30:20MÅL
153Håkon Brathovde Olsen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior19:30:20MÅL
504Håkon Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
NORM senior19:30:20MÅL
703Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORM junior19:30:20MÅL
Meld feil