Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Regionsmesterskap region øst (Hurdal IL)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart12345678910
115Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM11-1200:29:1418:00:0000:14:4900:14:25
224Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-1200:29:3418:00:0000:14:5900:14:35
325Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-1200:29:3718:00:0000:14:5800:14:39
427Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-1200:31:0618:00:0000:15:2000:15:46
534Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:31:4218:00:0000:15:1800:16:24
614Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCKM11-1200:33:0318:00:0000:14:2600:18:37
722Eirik Skotte-HaugerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-1200:33:0918:00:0000:16:1400:16:55
826Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-1200:33:1218:00:0000:33:12
179Sara Kristine UlvangNORCykleklubben NittedalK11-1200:34:0018:00:0000:34:00
923Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-1200:43:4918:00:0000:14:5900:28:51
152Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:55:2018:38:0000:14:0300:13:2700:13:4500:14:05
276Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM13-1400:55:2018:38:0000:55:20
353Noah Ratvik BergerNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:55:2018:38:0000:14:0400:13:2600:13:4400:14:06
466Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:55:2018:38:0000:14:1200:13:2100:13:4200:14:05
555William Marinius SolbergNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:55:3118:38:0000:14:1100:13:1900:13:4500:14:16
637Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM13-1400:56:5718:38:0000:14:1700:13:4200:14:2300:14:35
738Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM13-1400:56:5818:38:0000:14:1200:13:3500:14:3500:14:35
864Elias SkoglundNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:57:0518:38:0000:14:2000:13:2600:14:3700:14:42
1145Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-1600:57:1018:38:0000:14:1500:13:4100:14:2600:14:48
947Halvard HolenNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:57:1018:38:0000:14:1900:13:2900:14:3500:14:47
1051Håkon Linner TronsrudNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:57:2318:38:0000:14:1800:13:3900:14:2700:15:00
19Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK13-1401:00:0718:38:0000:14:2600:14:4100:15:4600:15:14
28Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK13-1401:00:1618:38:0000:14:2900:14:3900:15:4500:15:23
1168Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1401:00:1618:38:0000:14:2000:14:4500:15:4800:15:23
1262Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1401:06:2318:38:0000:14:2300:15:0300:18:0700:18:49
34Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK13-1401:06:2318:38:0000:14:2000:15:2400:36:40
1377Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1401:17:1518:38:0000:17:3400:19:1000:20:4600:19:45
11505Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1601:38:1718:35:3000:11:4800:13:0100:12:1700:25:1300:11:4500:12:1300:12:00
2142Hugo Olov HarnæsSWESK Rye sykkelM15-1601:38:1818:35:3000:11:5000:12:5900:12:1800:12:4700:12:2600:11:4500:12:1300:12:01
3135Vegard StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1601:38:1818:35:3000:11:5000:13:0000:12:1700:12:4900:12:2400:11:4500:12:1300:12:01
4118Simon Aspelund HolstadNORGlåmdal SKM15-1601:38:5418:35:3000:11:5000:13:0200:12:1300:12:5000:12:2500:11:4400:12:2400:12:26
5114Erling Horn SvennevikNORFollo SKM15-1601:41:3318:35:3000:11:5300:13:0000:12:1400:12:5000:12:2800:12:3100:13:1400:13:24
6103Sebastian BruhnNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker SparebankM15-1601:41:4018:35:3000:11:5800:13:0200:12:2000:12:4400:12:2600:12:2300:13:1400:13:33
7106Marcus KorsnesNORBærum OCKM15-1601:41:4218:35:3000:11:5200:13:0100:12:1500:12:4800:12:2900:12:3100:13:1400:13:33
8111Erik Andre LierNOREidsvoll SKM15-1601:41:5018:35:3000:11:5200:12:5900:12:1500:12:5000:12:3100:25:4200:13:40
9143Johannes Borud AndresenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1601:46:1318:35:3000:12:0200:13:0800:12:5700:14:0400:14:4100:12:4600:13:1800:13:17
10110Adrian FløttenNOREidsvoll SKM15-1601:46:1318:35:3000:12:1900:12:5100:12:3600:13:5600:14:1600:13:4000:13:1800:13:17
11123Henrik Teslo FjellheimNORHadeland CKM15-1601:46:1318:35:3000:12:1500:12:5600:12:3500:13:5700:14:1600:13:4000:13:1800:13:17
12107Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM15-1601:46:1318:35:3000:11:5000:13:0200:12:2400:12:3900:12:3400:13:4500:15:5400:14:04
13101Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM15-1601:49:2418:35:3000:11:5100:13:0200:12:1600:12:4800:12:3400:13:5100:15:4900:17:14
14133Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1601:53:1718:35:3000:12:1800:12:5600:13:5500:13:5800:14:1500:15:1800:15:1300:15:23
1507morten ChristiansenNORKjekkas IF SykkelM senior01:56:2719:30:2000:12:0200:11:1900:11:2100:11:4200:11:3500:11:1100:11:3600:11:4300:11:5900:11:58
2212Didrik Kielland BjerkNORBærum OCKM senior01:56:3519:30:2000:12:0300:11:2000:11:2000:11:4200:11:3500:11:1400:11:3400:11:4200:12:0000:12:05
1601Maiken TømtaNORHurdal IL SykkelK senior02:00:3018:35:3000:12:4800:14:4600:15:0200:15:2800:15:5300:15:3600:15:4300:15:14
1153Håkon Brathovde OlsenNORBærum OCKM junior02:01:5619:30:2000:12:0300:11:1900:11:2100:11:4200:11:3500:11:3500:12:5500:13:0500:13:0700:13:13
3509Kristian MyhrerNORRåholt CKTeam Aurora BorealisM senior02:02:0419:30:2000:12:1100:11:1300:11:2500:11:3800:11:3400:11:5800:13:1600:13:2000:12:4600:12:42
4215Gunnar DischNORBærum OCKM senior02:02:1219:30:2000:12:0900:11:5600:12:2700:11:4700:12:1000:12:2200:12:3300:12:2400:12:2200:12:01
2701Andreas EdvardsenNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker SparebankM junior02:02:1319:30:2000:12:1000:11:5600:12:2700:11:4900:12:0800:12:2200:12:3300:12:2400:12:2300:12:02
5505Sondre FlatebyNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker SparebankM senior02:02:3719:30:2001:25:2400:24:4700:12:26
15115Jørgen Engh AarumFollo SKM15-16+1 runde18:35:3000:12:3500:13:4500:13:5500:14:3400:14:2600:14:4900:14:40
16132Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16+1 runde18:35:3000:12:2600:13:5400:13:5500:14:3400:14:2600:14:5000:14:40
17124Sivert BottenNORHadeland CKM15-16+1 runde18:35:3000:12:1600:13:0600:13:5100:13:5700:14:3200:16:0400:15:00
3194Jørgen Strømstad SundeNORSK Rye sykkelM junior02:08:4619:30:2000:12:0900:11:5700:12:2600:11:5000:12:5300:13:2100:13:2200:13:4700:13:3100:13:31
4703Håkon SandakerNORBærum OCKM junior02:08:5519:30:2000:12:1100:11:5400:12:2800:11:4800:12:5400:13:2000:13:2200:13:4600:13:3100:13:41
6503Henning WeaasNOREidsvoll SKTeam HDGM senior02:10:3419:30:2000:12:0900:11:5600:12:2700:11:5000:12:5300:13:3800:13:3400:14:0600:13:5100:14:11
7504Håkon RognstadNORUllensaker CKM senior+1 runde19:30:2000:12:1800:12:3000:13:1800:13:1700:13:5600:14:3700:14:0000:14:3200:13:34
8506Lars Jørgen DahlNORSK Rye sykkelRye XPM senior+1 runde19:30:2000:12:1700:14:0200:14:1700:15:2100:14:4200:13:4800:13:2300:13:0200:15:43
178Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK1000:18:4318:05:0000:18:43
50Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNF18:38:0000:03:08
501Erik HoltNOREidsvoll SKM seniorDNF19:30:2000:12:0900:11:5700:12:2700:12:1100:12:59
502Espen ØvergårdNOREidsvoll SKM seniorDNF19:30:2000:12:3300:13:5700:14:1100:15:1500:14:49
1535Fredrik FodstadNOREidsvoll SKM15-16DNF18:35:3000:26:10
508Kenneth RandinNOREidsvoll SKM seniorDNF19:30:2000:12:1000:12:35
112Kevin Jessen SørensenNOREidsvoll SKM15-16DNF18:35:3000:12:1800:12:5200:14:0000:13:58
255Knut SandeNOROslostudentenes IKOSI SelmerM seniorDNF19:30:20
131Martin BusengdalNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNF18:35:3000:12:3500:13:4500:13:5500:14:3400:14:50
67Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNF18:38:0000:14:2300:13:58
102Sander Myhre SaugeNORBingsfoss SKM15-16DNF18:35:3000:12:1300:39:58
256Sondre Nobel SkallebergNOROslostudentenes IKMilsluker'n SportM seniorDNF19:30:2000:12:1600:12:3300:15:0600:14:57
69Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNF18:38:0000:14:2400:17:10
49Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-14DNF18:38:0000:17:43
2501Thale BjerkNORBærum OCKK15-16DNF18:38:0000:14:05
54Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNF18:38:0000:14:1900:15:5700:18:25
129Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:35:30
16Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM11-12DNS18:00:00
268Aksel Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelM seniorDNS19:30:20
130Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:35:30
63Eirik Emaus FlaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:38:00
65Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:38:00
2Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-14DNS18:38:00
7Emma Strandmann HodneNORIF Frøy SykkelK13-14DNS18:38:00
40Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS18:38:00
11Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CKM11-12DNS18:00:00
46Fredrik Knudsen BjergvangCykleklubben NittedalM13-14DNS18:38:00
100Hans Olav NøbbenNORAsker CKM15-16DNS18:35:30
150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-16DNS18:38:00
81Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM10DNS18:50:00
41Iver SchjetneNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS18:38:00
32Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-12DNS18:00:00
42Jeppe Røhne NettliNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS18:38:00
56Jonathan Huhtala-aspevikNORFollo SKM13-14DNS18:38:00
43Jonathan LindbladNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS18:38:00
33Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM11-12DNS18:00:00
105Kristian BadeNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS18:35:30
3Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-14DNS18:38:00
80Madeleine GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK11-12DNS18:00:00
1504Magnus BrynsrudNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS18:35:30
116Magnus AaslundNORFollo SKM15-16DNS18:35:30
48Martin B. AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-14DNS18:38:00
117Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SKM15-16DNS18:35:30
Rad 1-100, totalt 108
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil