Landeveiscup Region Øst 2016 - Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
115Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:18:37,93
29Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13-1400:18:41,01+00:00:03,08
310Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:18:41,02+00:00:03,09
44Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK13-1400:18:41,62+00:00:03,69
514Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:18:43,17+00:00:05,24
524Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:43,17+00:00:05,24
723Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:43,18+00:00:05,25
82307Eline Skjevdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK13-1400:18:44,23+00:00:06,30
979Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK11-1200:18:45,94+00:00:08,01
1025Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:18:49,83+00:00:11,90
112Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13-1400:19:09,04+00:00:31,11
1233Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:19:35,88+00:00:57,95
1317Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:19:53,45+00:01:15,52
1434Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:22,93+00:01:45,00
1527Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:25,16+00:01:47,23
1616Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:20:25,17+00:01:47,24
171115Daniel Fatnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Nesodden IF - Ski
NORM11-12+1 runde
1822Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11-12+1 runde
1980Madeleine Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12+1 runde
2032Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12+1 runde
2118Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM11-12+1 runde
2252Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:16,92+00:10:38,99
2366Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:16,93+00:10:39,00
242501Thale Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORK15-1600:29:18,18+00:10:40,25
2576Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:29:18,44+00:10:40,51
26145Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:29:19,87+00:10:41,94
2738Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:29:19,88+00:10:41,95
2855William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:20,50+00:10:42,57
2949Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:29:21,29+00:10:43,36
3053Noah Ratvik Berger
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:22,89+00:10:44,96
3147Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1400:29:23,58+00:10:45,65
3267Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:24,70+00:10:46,77
3354Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:25,76+00:10:47,83
3437Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:29:26,05+00:10:48,12
3465Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:26,05+00:10:48,12
3643Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:29:26,06+00:10:48,13
371337Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:26,28+00:10:48,35
3868Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:26,74+00:10:48,81
3964Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:27,40+00:10:49,47
4062Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:28,69+00:10:50,76
4163Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:35,93+00:10:58,00
42150Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:32:13,68+00:13:35,75
4377Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+2 runde
44702Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:44:12,90+00:25:34,97
45118Simon Aspelund Holstad
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:45:32,74+00:26:54,81
461505Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:49,18+00:27:11,25
47142Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM15-1600:46:28,75+00:27:50,82
48135Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:46:32,42+00:27:54,49
49111Erik Andre Lier
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15-16+1 runde
501522Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM15-16+3 runde
Meld feil