Askerrunden 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
121Fredrik Smith
Njård
NOR01:41:33
216helge kolstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:42:39+00:01:06
329Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NOR01:42:50+00:01:17
437Tormod Braaten
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:45:15+00:03:42
5347Morten Wesøe
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:47:55+00:06:22
665Thomas Harjo
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:47:59+00:06:26
7148John Tufått
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:48:06+00:06:33
860Ian Meikle
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Gåping
GBR01:48:06+00:06:33
941Rune Melhus
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:48:08+00:06:35
1057Frode Kristiansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Gåping
NOR01:48:14+00:06:41
1164Kjetil Røe Edvardsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:48:30+00:06:57
1251Morten Iversen
--- ingen klubb --- / Gullhella Sufferers
NOR01:49:01+00:07:28
13205Bjørn Gunnar Carlin
Bærum OCK
NOR01:51:26+00:09:53
14190Rune Berntsen
Asker CK
NOR01:52:44+00:11:11
15138Jørn Bremtun
Bærum OCK
NOR01:52:57+00:11:24
16185Serge van der pol
--- ingen klubb ---
NED01:53:26+00:11:53
17160Marius Bækkevar
Bærum OCK
NOR01:53:27+00:11:54
1866Steinar Elton
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:53:34+00:12:01
19171Morten Dyrberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Polar Electro
NOR01:53:44+00:12:11
20201Knut Erling Haaland
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:53:45+00:12:12
2175Espen Heim Timenes
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
NOR01:53:58+00:12:25
22184Johan Widén
Asker CK
SWE01:54:15+00:12:42
23174Rune Kronberget
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:54:24+00:12:51
24188Odd Horn
Njård
NOR01:56:29+00:14:56
2599Steinar Kristoffersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Gåping/Statoil BIL
NOR01:58:20+00:16:47
26189Erling Bjarne Lae
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:58:33+00:17:00
27187Bent Kristiansen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:58:48+00:17:15
28105Tobias Christophersen
Njård / Nueva Seas
NOR01:58:56+00:17:23
29165Jo Rustad
Asker CK
NOR01:59:32+00:17:59
30146Catho Bach Christensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Marrakech Express
NOR02:00:18+00:18:45
31186Arvid H. Prytz Nordstrand
Røa IL / Namdal SK
NOR02:02:18+00:20:45
3262Lars Sveen Lundby
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR02:04:06+00:22:33
33121Terje Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:04:06+00:22:33
3482Dan Sødergren
--- ingen klubb --- / Polar
SWE02:04:28+00:22:55
35151Ole Kristian Nystrøm
SK Rye sykkel / Bouvet BIL
NOR02:05:10+00:23:37
3685Lennart C. Olrik
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping / rittrakning
DEN02:07:50+00:26:17
36103Richard Brokhaug
Bærum OCK / team Gåping / Rittranking
NOR02:07:50+00:26:17
38199Kristian Oppi
Røyken CK
NOR02:08:34+00:27:01
3994Torgeir Tofte Jørgensen
Bærum OCK / Bærum Foto AS
NOR02:08:44+00:27:11
40130Alf Endal
Frogner SK / Frogner SK
NOR02:11:20+00:29:47
41197Øyvind Engelstad
Jardar IL Sykkel
NOR02:17:19+00:35:46
42101Dag Rabben
Bærum OCK / LO 35
NOR02:17:39+00:36:06
4389Bjørn-Olav Strand
Bærum OCK / rittranking.no
NOR02:20:30+00:38:57
44113Catalin Sidor
--- ingen klubb ---
ROM02:25:12+00:43:39
45124Vegard Eineteig
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:31:41+00:50:08
173Tor-Einar Skog
Follo SK
NORDNF
115Erik Ørjan Isberg
SK Rye sykkel
SWEDNS
Meld feil