Askerrunden 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
111Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NOR01:38:10
27Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NOR01:38:11+00:00:01
319Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK
NOR01:38:14+00:00:04
48Knut Sande
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR01:38:15+00:00:05
524Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NOR01:38:16+00:00:06
628Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR01:38:16+00:00:06
714Bernt Christian Braaen
Vestre Aker SK
NOR01:38:17+00:00:07
820Jonas Hjorth
Asker CK
NOR01:38:22+00:00:12
910Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NOR01:38:23+00:00:13
1045Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NOR01:38:25+00:00:15
1133Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NOR01:38:27+00:00:17
1232Aleksander Claussen
Bygdø IL
NOR01:38:30+00:00:20
1325Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR01:38:31+00:00:21
1412Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing Team
NOR01:38:35+00:00:25
1517Steffen Bråten
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:38:38+00:00:28
164Jo Thorson Nordskar
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR01:38:39+00:00:29
1752Georg Noer Dotzler
Bygdø IL
NOR01:38:40+00:00:30
1813Lars-Martin Hejll
Tønsberg CK
NOR01:38:42+00:00:32
192Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK
NOR01:39:20+00:01:10
2034Daniel Stensæth Eide
Bygdø IL
NOR01:39:44+00:01:34
21142Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR01:39:57+00:01:47
2223Lars Martin Birkeland
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:42:10+00:04:00
2330Truls Roar Karlsson
Norefjell CK
NOR01:42:50+00:04:40
24157Thomas Berge Foyn
Jardar IL Sykkel / Team Holmenkollen Skiskyting
NOR01:42:55+00:04:45
2548Øystein Schanke
SK Rye sykkel / Hoegh Sport
NOR01:42:57+00:04:47
26129Jens Bredde Vig
Bygdø IL
NOR01:43:31+00:05:21
2742Jacob Aspelin
Sirma IL Sykkel
NOR01:43:33+00:05:23
2849Fredrik Bergseng
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NOR01:43:43+00:05:33
2943Kjetil Berntzen
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:44:52+00:06:42
305Torkel Østlyngen Dalan
Asker CK
NOR01:45:07+00:06:57
3144William Magnor
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:45:17+00:07:07
32169Eirik Asdøl
Jardar IL Sykkel
NOR01:46:02+00:07:52
3331Vegard Hedalen
Vestre Aker SK
NOR01:47:28+00:09:18
3463Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:47:39+00:09:29
35172Andreas Biørnstad Schwencke
Aaby CK / Aaby CK
NOR01:47:44+00:09:34
3659Alexander Moe Lundgreen
Ringerike SK
NOR01:47:48+00:09:38
3770Jens Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:47:51+00:09:41
3836Martin Kavli Lysgaard
Bærum OCK
NOR01:47:51+00:09:41
3996Espen Kristiansen
Holmenkollen CK / sport 1 storgata
NOR01:47:55+00:09:45
4074Emil Martin Unaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Unaas Cycling
NOR01:47:59+00:09:49
4179Knut Håvard Solberg
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR01:48:02+00:09:52
4272Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:48:13+00:10:03
4340Anders Snellingen
Kongsveien CK
NOR01:48:19+00:10:09
4453Peder August Aune
NTNUI
NOR01:48:56+00:10:46
45100Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:52:04+00:13:54
46123Mathias Skillingstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb / EY/Tryvann CK
NOR01:52:40+00:14:30
4754Ole Arne Horgen Reinli
Kongsveien CK
NOR01:53:45+00:15:35
4877Torgeir Woie
Kongsveien CK / Kongsveien CK
NOR01:53:51+00:15:41
4947Frank-Gøran Pedersen
Asker CK
NOR01:54:00+00:15:50
50120Martin Orderud
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:54:12+00:16:02
5158Viljar Ersland Mæhle
Stord SK
NOR01:54:14+00:16:04
52144Bjørn Jørgen Bergqvist
Aaby CK
NOR01:54:26+00:16:16
53204Trond Brenna
Asker CK
NOR01:56:14+00:18:04
54104Christian Høva Ihle
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:58:41+00:20:31
55137Jonas Berg
Kongsveien CK
NOR02:04:46+00:26:36
5676Pål Bang
Kongsveien CK
NOR02:08:58+00:30:48
57168Thomas Hugo-vestby
Sarpsborg SK / Sarpsborg SK
NOR02:12:50+00:34:40
58141Mathias Ruud Hov
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:37:14+00:59:04
22Lars Laulo
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
73Mattis Johannessen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Keep Focus
NORDNF
39Runar Lund Fladhus
Modum CK
NORDNF
175Hans Magnus Mostue
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
9Nikolai Bing Karlsen
Eiker CK
NORDNS
167Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil