Askerrunden 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1311Svein Ivar Reiso
Nymark IL Sykkel
NOR01:36:30
2293Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR01:36:51+00:00:21
3289Alf Sindre Pedersen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:37:43+00:01:13
4317Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:39:18+00:02:48
5306Marius Jørgensen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:39:19+00:02:49
6319Øistein Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:39:20+00:02:50
7229Kjetil Erik Høger Imbsen
Nesodden SK
NOR01:39:21+00:02:51
8219Stig Rognes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:39:21+00:02:51
9287Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:39:21+00:02:51
10303Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:39:29+00:02:59
11294Christian Garli Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:39:29+00:02:59
12316tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NOR01:39:38+00:03:08
13250Erik Haugen
Lørenskog CK / Lck1
NOR01:40:30+00:04:00
14297Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR01:43:11+00:06:41
15295Christian Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:43:16+00:06:46
16299joachim sverre
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:43:16+00:06:46
17291Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NOR01:43:21+00:06:51
18305Lukasz Galka
IF Frøy Sykkel / Zwierzyniec
POL01:43:22+00:06:52
19288Alexander Thorsø
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR01:43:23+00:06:53
20471Marius Gjone Hannestad
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:43:30+00:07:00
21301Kristian Magnus Lingsom
Røa IL
NOR01:43:31+00:07:01
22302Kristian Schiander
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:45:09+00:08:39
23292Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:45:53+00:09:23
24315Tore Fuglestad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR01:47:08+00:10:38
25224Trond Guldahl Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / XP
NOR01:48:39+00:12:09
26310Stian Fredriksen
Raumer Rytter SK
NOR01:49:46+00:13:16
27290André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:49:53+00:13:23
28300ken ronny hauge
Halden CK
NOR01:50:40+00:14:10
29308Mikael Brunbäck
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Tine SA
NOR01:52:04+00:15:34
30304Lars Martin Klokkervoll
Holmenkollen CK / Nordea
NOR01:52:35+00:16:05
31456Kristoffer Moen Johansen
Moss CK
NOR01:55:33+00:19:03
32458Martin Garfalk
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:57:08+00:20:38
33163Morten Hofstad
Nesset CK
NOR01:57:08+00:20:38
34313Thomas Harstad
Bærum OCK
NOR01:58:10+00:21:40
35298Jacob Treider
Holmenkollen CK
NOR02:06:04+00:29:34
296Christopher Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNF
312Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORDNF
307Markuz Lindgren
SK Rye sykkel / RyeXP
SWEDNS
309Morten Grimsgård
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
314Tommy Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORDNS
318Trond Haug
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
476Øystein Fylling Riiser
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil