Askerrunden 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
201442Gunnar Iverslien
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M65-69
01:53:55+00:17:25
202445Thor Ferner Christensen
IK Hero
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M65-69
01:53:58+00:17:28
203257Sissel Anita Vien
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master K55-59
01:54:01+00:17:31
204240Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:55:16+00:18:46
205456Kristoffer Moen Johansen
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:55:33+00:19:03
206407Helge Mosveen
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:55:46+00:19:16
207404Edmund Langeland
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:55:46+00:19:16
207474Per Morten Jørum
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:55:46+00:19:16
209230olav bøyum
IK Hero
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:56:13+00:19:43
210246Fredrik Normann Nielsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:56:55+00:20:25
211458Martin Garfalk
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:57:08+00:20:38
212163Morten Hofstad
Nesset CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:57:08+00:20:38
213235Fredrik Meltzer
Nesodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:57:23+00:20:53
214421Terje Orebråten
Ringerike SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:57:24+00:20:54
215430Jon Braathen
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:57:32+00:21:02
216370Bjørn-Tore Jensen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:58:02+00:21:32
217425Arnfinn Svensli
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:58:06+00:21:36
218313Thomas Harstad
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:58:10+00:21:40
219447Vidar Ski
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M65-69
01:59:07+00:22:37
220222Helge Kjørstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M60-64
01:59:44+00:23:14
221463Jon Lorentz Rangfred Hanssen
Grenland SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M60-64
02:00:20+00:23:50
222348odd-terje bjarkøy
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
02:01:28+00:24:58
223449Fredrik Lamo
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M70-74
02:01:46+00:25:16
224444Terje Erfjord
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M65-69
02:01:48+00:25:18
225253Hanne Tuft
Norefjell CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master K45-49
02:01:55+00:25:25
226211Kim van Oorschot
Bærum OCK
NEDMaster Cup, 67 km
Master K40-44
02:01:55+00:25:25
227256Trine Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master K50-54
02:01:58+00:25:28
228469Aage Christiansen
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M65-69
02:02:00+00:25:30
229452Harald Kvernerud
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M75+
02:02:14+00:25:44
230215Mark Nathan Magi
Skårer CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
02:02:52+00:26:22
231436Tore Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
02:04:48+00:28:18
232298Jacob Treider
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
02:06:04+00:29:34
233232Jørgen Francois Høgden Halvorsen
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
02:06:41+00:30:11
234451Øivind Tryland
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M70-74
02:10:59+00:34:29
235443Harald Kolsrud
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M65-69
02:16:11+00:39:41
236450Terje Øderud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M70-74
02:27:34+00:51:04
237448Dag Sture Eine Friis
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M70-74
02:27:36+00:51:06
238237Linda Renate Glesnes
Oslofjord triatlon
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master K35-39
02:30:02+00:53:32
239255Ann-Kristin Tøftum
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master K50-54
02:36:04+00:59:34
240383kjetil kviseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
02:37:48+01:01:18
459Lars Litlere
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
Lisens/Påmelding?
259Anders Gammelsæter
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
DNF
400Arne Hanssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
DNF
324Bent Granby
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
DNF
264Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
DNF
296Christopher Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
DNF
269Jostein Nørbech
Aaby CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
DNF
467Lars Knem Christie
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
DNF
455Odd-Eirik Olsen
Asker CK / Team Gåping
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
DNF
351Rached Fristedt
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
DNF
247Stein Hemma
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
DNF
312Thomas Brodersen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
DNF
453Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
DNS
332Fred Voldset
Halden CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
DNS
406Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
DNS
408Idar Magne Bækken
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
DNS
239Jon Asbjørn Amundsen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
DNS
440Kjell Petter Bøgwald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M60-64
DNS
385Magne Lilloe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
DNS
307Markuz Lindgren
SK Rye sykkel / RyeXP
SWEMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
DNS
309Morten Grimsgård
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
DNS
393Robert Birkevaag
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
DNS
353Rune Henriksen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
DNS
441Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M60-64
DNS
314Tommy Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
DNS
318Trond Haug
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
DNS
476Øystein Fylling Riiser
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
DNS
Meld feil