Askerrunden 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101245Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:42:52+00:06:22
102417Roger Otten Nordby
Nesodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:42:52+00:06:22
103422Torfinn Stulen Jonassen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:42:52+00:06:22
104415Reidar Bjørkli
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:42:53+00:06:23
105428Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:42:53+00:06:23
106434Runar Sørensen
Notodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:42:54+00:06:24
107420Svein Erik Dahl
Smaalenene SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:42:57+00:06:27
108218Robert Austnes
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:42:58+00:06:28
109212Dag Aalvik
Aaby CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:42:58+00:06:28
110403Dag Rune Bekkemellem
Njård
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:43:01+00:06:31
111223Arne Martin Moen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:43:02+00:06:32
112280Sigurd Bakke Amundsen
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:43:03+00:06:33
113432Ole Morten Aasgrav
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:43:04+00:06:34
114258Alexander Ottesen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:43:05+00:06:35
115244Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:43:05+00:06:35
116423Torgeir Langholen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:43:07+00:06:37
117249Christian Tumyr
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:43:07+00:06:37
118297Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:43:11+00:06:41
119427Iver Johansen
Skårer CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:43:13+00:06:43
120411Jan Tore Sletta
Notodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:43:16+00:06:46
121424Are Reines
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:43:16+00:06:46
122414Odd-Arne Hoel
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:43:16+00:06:46
123295Christian Tollefsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:43:16+00:06:46
124299joachim sverre
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:43:16+00:06:46
125284Thomas Oma
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:43:18+00:06:48
126478Alexandre Ceselli-Liebst
Vestre Aker SK
FRAMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:43:18+00:06:48
127291Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:43:21+00:06:51
128305Lukasz Galka
IF Frøy Sykkel / Zwierzyniec
POLMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:43:22+00:06:52
129288Alexander Thorsø
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:43:23+00:06:53
130418Ronny Schei
Sarpsborg SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:43:27+00:06:57
131471Marius Gjone Hannestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:43:30+00:07:00
132301Kristian Magnus Lingsom
Røa IL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:43:31+00:07:01
133279Mats Aamodt
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:44:16+00:07:46
134349Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:44:44+00:08:14
135241Lars Espen Kristiansen
Moss CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:44:46+00:08:16
136413Lars Chr. Heier
Njård
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:44:57+00:08:27
137401Bård Olsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:45:09+00:08:39
138302Kristian Schiander
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:45:09+00:08:39
139461Bård Eirik Jacobsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:45:11+00:08:41
140409Ivar Grøneng
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:45:19+00:08:49
141433Pål Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:45:45+00:09:15
142366Anders Blakstvedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:45:48+00:09:18
143266Erik Amit Nordlie
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:45:49+00:09:19
144412Knut Bråthen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:45:51+00:09:21
145242Jarle Skogland
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:45:51+00:09:21
146292Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:45:53+00:09:23
147419Stein Arne Lie
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:45:54+00:09:24
148435Terje Olav Engebretsen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:45:55+00:09:25
149429Jarle Dreierstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:45:56+00:09:26
150410Iver Torgeir Andersen
Tønsberg CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:46:00+00:09:30
151398Trond Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:46:04+00:09:34
152399Arild Nordstad
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:46:09+00:09:39
153243Vidar Egil Olsen
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel / Gårdsgutta
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:46:17+00:09:47
154416Richard Jansen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:46:25+00:09:55
155392Roar Aass
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:46:37+00:10:07
156340Jens Aas
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:46:38+00:10:08
157217Andreas Hellstrøm
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:46:43+00:10:13
158315Tore Fuglestad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:47:08+00:10:38
159390Ole Henrik Aakeberg
Sarpsborg SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:47:09+00:10:39
160267Inge Roar Bremerthun
Asker Triathlon Klubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:47:25+00:10:55
161360Torstein Bomann-Larsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:47:40+00:11:10
162376Geir Thoresen
Røa IL
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:48:02+00:11:32
163275Martin Frøland
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:48:03+00:11:33
164374Espen Fossheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:48:04+00:11:34
165378Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:48:12+00:11:42
166281Stian Bråten
Røyken CK / GK Aktiv
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:48:16+00:11:46
167221Joachim Reitan
Lørenskog CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:48:20+00:11:50
168224Trond Guldahl Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:48:39+00:12:09
169395Stig Lande
Sarpsborg SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:49:01+00:12:31
170272Lars Jørgen Dahl
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Xp
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:49:09+00:12:39
171388Odd Willy Brude
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:49:20+00:12:50
172372Dag Vidar Olsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:49:23+00:12:53
173367Anders Gaarder
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:49:29+00:12:59
174310Stian Fredriksen
Raumer Rytter SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:49:46+00:13:16
175352Roy Johnny Hansen
Fet Skiklubb Sykkel / 9c
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:49:49+00:13:19
176290André Nygård
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:49:53+00:13:23
177344Morten Austestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:49:54+00:13:24
178261André Hessenschmidt
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:49:57+00:13:27
179473Truls Eirik Holm
Asker Triathlon Klubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:50:06+00:13:36
180285Tom Kristian Horvei
SK Rye sykkel / Rye XP
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:50:10+00:13:40
181270Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M30-34
01:50:14+00:13:44
182426Hans Petter Mellerud
Asker CK / Team Zalaris
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M55-59
01:50:16+00:13:46
183472Kristian Jørum
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:50:29+00:13:59
184300ken ronny hauge
Halden CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:50:40+00:14:10
185387Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:50:51+00:14:21
186381Jon-Anders Kure
Sarpsborg SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M45-49
01:50:53+00:14:23
187226Kurt Inge Vågenes
Åskollen SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M50-54
01:50:59+00:14:29
188308Mikael Brunbäck
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Tine SA
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:52:04+00:15:34
189304Lars Martin Klokkervoll
Holmenkollen CK / Nordea
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M35-39
01:52:35+00:16:05
190234Fred Lund
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:52:54+00:16:24
191216Alexander McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel
GBRMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M40-44
01:53:00+00:16:30
192439Jan Tore Kalvik
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M60-64
01:53:40+00:17:10
193251Elisabeth Solberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master K35-39
01:53:41+00:17:11
194477Willie Juul Pedersen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M65-69
01:53:41+00:17:11
195252Camilla Hott
Råholt CK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master K45-49
01:53:42+00:17:12
196220Kristin Falck
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master K45-49
01:53:45+00:17:15
197438Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M60-64
01:53:47+00:17:17
198254Siri Hildonen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master K45-49
01:53:51+00:17:21
199446Tor-Arne Simonsen
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M65-69
01:53:55+00:17:25
200437Dag Ole Storrøsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 67 km
Master M60-64
01:53:55+00:17:25
Meld feil