Askerrunden 2016

Sekundærfaner

Askerrunden
Fullført
StartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagAntall20182017201620152014
jan lærumNOR--- ingen klubb ---102:44:55
29Jan Morten PettersenNORAsker CKMilslukern Sport101:42:50
Jan Vidar ThormodsrudNORIL ROS Sykkel102:16:26
Jan-Tore DannemarkNORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel102:13:10
Janne SmaugetNORFredrikstad SK102:15:07
126Jannicke EnganNOR--- ingen klubb ---102:48:10
Jannicke Klepp FundingsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel102:04:47
338Jarl Kåre HaukaasNORLørenskog CKLCK 1101:41:43DSQ
Jarle HammerNOREiker CK102:11:56
244Jarle KvamNORSK Rye sykkelRye XP101:43:05
Jarle WermskogDrammen CKoslo sportslager101:41:49
70Jens AuneNORHolmenkollen CK1DNF01:47:51
129Jens Bredde VigNORBygdø IL101:43:31
Jens Christian VikNORIF Frøy Sykkel101:50:37
339Jens Peter Elton GransætherNORKolbotn SK101:38:10
147Jens Petter HegsethNOROslo Politis IL SykkelSkøya Test Team101:54:09
Jesper ToftenesNORBærum OCKLo35102:06:12
Jo KarstensenNORVestre Aker SK101:35:38
221Joachim ReitanNORLørenskog CK101:48:20
John SørboNORRøyken CK102:23:34
John-Erik Vatle-ToddNORBærum OCKTodd Consult AS102:40:06
Johnny IhlenNORSpKl Ceres Sykkel101:30:50
Jon Asbjørn AmundsenNORBærum OCK102:06:28
Jon Egil GrønnevikNORKongsberg IF Sykkel103:03:54
463Jon Lorentz Rangfred HanssenNORGrenland SK102:00:20
Jon Petter HvalNOR--- ingen klubb ---102:00:45
381Jon-Anders KureNORSarpsborg SK101:50:53
137Jonas BergNORKongsveien CK102:04:46
Jonas ChristensenNORSK Rye sykkel101:40:20
Jonas HaltiaSWEJardar IL Sykkel101:42:24
20Jonas HjorthNORAsker CK101:38:22
Jonas StrømbergNORSandefjord SKKF FTT101:40:32
268Jose AretaARGSK Rye sykkel101:36:51
Jose AretaNORBærum OCK101:37:48
Jostein Bleken HellerudNOROslostudentenes IK102:12:43
Jostein NordeideNORRe SK102:04:42
Justin Wynford Andrew FackrellGBRBærum OCK102:00:06
Jørgen Hessen NordahlNOR--- ingen klubb ---102:28:45
Jørgen Løkken SkaatanNORNanset IF101:27:55
Jørgen SundeliusNORLørenskog CK101:49:16
Jørgen WiborgNORLørenskog CK101:29:53
341Jørn Martin Tysnes HolmNORKolbotn SK101:38:11
Jørn MikalsenNOR--- ingen klubb ---102:25:53
342Jørn-Ivar TronvoldNORVestby Sykkelklubb101:42:47
Kai Erik RoslandNORHerkules SykkelStatoil BIL102:33:47
Kai MoorfeldNOR--- ingen klubb ---101:57:03
Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKHel trening102:06:55
Karl Axel SvendsenNORSagene IF SykkelSagene Sykkel101:45:32
Karoline Riiser HaraldsenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Wwsrr102:40:00
karwan osmanNORRåholt CKreaper racing101:28:13
155Katharina RiseNORAsker CK102:10:35
194Kaya Emilie BergeNORCK VictoriaBOC102:03:52
300ken ronny haugeNORHalden CK101:50:40
Kennet Andre SchulzNORAndebarkji TSK102:11:28
Kenneth Andre JohansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel102:16:28
Kenneth BuschNORMoss CK101:41:43
343Kenneth Gavoll-HansenNORHolmenkollen CKBouvet AS101:42:25
Kenneth HansenNORFollo SK101:55:03
Kenneth Melsom-johansenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel101:54:10
Kenneth SneisNORHalden CK102:13:51
Kenneth ZachariassenNORTryvann Cykleklubb101:54:24
Kent EdvardsenNOR--- ingen klubb ---102:06:17
Ketil GjellebækNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team Gåping/WSRR102:04:36
Ketil KrogstadNORBærum OCK102:24:24
Ketil AanensenNORBærum OCK102:03:51
Kim Hasle--- ingen klubb ---Team Gåping101:45:53
Kim SkotteNORForeningen FrikransenStatkraft102:03:31
Kine AskimNORCK OslofjordOslofjord102:32:25
Kirsti RuudNORØkern Cykle KlubbCBA101:46:29
Kjell Are StrømNORSteinkjer Cykleklubb102:21:57
Kjell KolleNORFevik OCC102:05:58
Kjell Petter BøgwaldNORSK Rye sykkel101:52:32
Kjersti HoelNORHadeland CKTeam Ladies Edition102:19:30
Kjetil DahleNORSpKl Ceres Sykkel101:46:17
Kjetil Guddal RuudNORKongsveien CK101:45:05
Kjetil Johansen AmundrudNORAsker CK101:37:43
64Kjetil Røe EdvardsenNOR--- ingen klubb ---101:48:30
Kjetil SmedbergNOREiker CKTrelleborg Offshore Norway101:41:26
Kjetil Stuge BånerudNOR--- ingen klubb ---Milslukern sport/ Koll IL101:55:41
Knut Erik HaugenNORSagene IF Sykkel101:40:37
Knut Eyvind AarudNORBærum OCK102:15:50
Knut FriedrichNORAsker CK102:19:24
Knut Harald SmetteNORStovnerkameratene SykkelOslo Sportslager101:47:48
Knut HoelsæterEidsvoll SK101:40:38
Knut Horst BorbeNORSK Rye sykkel101:34:46
Knut HvattumNORSagene IF Sykkel102:04:19
79Knut Håvard SolbergNORCykleklubben Nittedal101:48:02
Kristian BergerNORIL HemingEika BIL102:04:54
Kristian HeierNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team 1UP102:01:15
472Kristian JørumNORAsker CK101:50:29
301Kristian Magnus LingsomNORRøa IL101:43:31
KRISTIAN RØNNINGNORØkern Cykle Klubb101:37:19
Kristian WeibyeNOROslostudentenes IK102:15:35
Kristin Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelLE Raceteam101:58:43
Kristoffer FredriksenNORBærum OCK101:41:24
Kristoffer Ingberg MoenNORMoss CK1DNF01:42:48
Kristoffer TøftumNORSande SpKl Sykkel101:48:21
Lars Alexander GarmannNORLørenskog CK102:25:00
413Lars Chr. HeierNORNjård101:44:57
Lars Erik EkebergNORBærum OCKTeam Gåping101:47:30