Askerrunden 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlassePuljeMålStart
1311Svein Ivar ReisoNORNymark IL SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:36:3009:04:59
1268Jose AretaARGSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:36:5109:00:13
2293Bjørnar Dyrnes VoldenNORBærum OCKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:36:5109:04:59
2233Martin OhlssonSWESagene IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:36:5209:00:13
3273Magnuns BjørndalNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:36:5409:00:13
4271Knut SteffensrudNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:36:5609:00:13
5282Thomas JansenNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:36:5709:00:13
6262André JonassenNORNjårdMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:37:1009:00:13
7283Thomas LiebeNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:37:1809:00:13
3289Alf Sindre PedersenNORKjekkas IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:37:4309:04:59
1358Terje LindholmNORLillehammer CykleklubbMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:37:5909:09:57
2320Alexander KjærNORFrogner SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:37:5909:09:57
3365Øyvind HaugNORSpKl Ceres SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:0309:09:57
4356Sten-Are HarjoNORKjekkas IF SykkelTeam KjekkasMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:0509:09:57
5330Eirik HaslestadNORBærum OCKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:0809:09:57
6231Gaute NorderhaugNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:0809:09:57
7475William BergeNORNjårdMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:0809:09:57
8339Jens Peter Elton GransætherNORKolbotn SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1009:09:57
111Truls Fjellheim JordeNORCykleklubb Valeo, FornebuTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1010:00:02
9325Bjørn Andre SimonsenNORVestby SykkelklubbMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1109:09:57
27Asbjørn MadsstuenNORBygdø ILTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1110:00:02
10341Jørn Martin Tysnes HolmNORKolbotn SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1109:09:57
11345morten ChristiansenNORKjekkas IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1109:09:57
12331Even ChioderaNORBærum OCKTeam MeridaMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1309:09:57
319Eivind RømckeNORAsker CKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1410:00:02
13322Anders AasNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1409:09:57
48Knut SandeNOROslostudentenes IKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1510:00:02
14225Eirik Hval JensenNORKjekkas IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1509:09:57
524Johan Noraker NossenNORFollo SKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1610:00:02
628Nikolai Johan HeumNORNjårdTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1610:00:02
714Bernt Christian BraaenNORVestre Aker SKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:1710:00:02
15470Thomas AugestadNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1709:09:57
16457Egil Bagge-SkarheimNORKolbotn SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1709:09:57
17354Steffen KarstoftDENAsker CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1709:09:57
18329Claes WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelRye XPMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1709:09:57
19346Morten ForlandNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1809:09:57
20336Henrik RossvollNORBærum OCKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:1909:09:57
21327Christoffer Aas ClementzNORKjekkas IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:2009:09:57
22333Gaute VikørenNORKolbotn SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:2109:09:57
16Jonathan Martin StudsrødNORSagene IF SykkelTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:2110:00:02
23248Sigmund AasNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:2109:09:57
24468Sigmund ForsethNORLågen CykleklubbMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:38:2109:09:57
820Jonas HjorthNORAsker CKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:2210:00:02
910Eirik BrulandNORBærum OCKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:2310:00:02
1045Lars GurandsrudNORFrogner SKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:2510:00:02
1133Jakob HanserudNORBygdø ILTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:2710:00:02
1232Aleksander ClaussenNORBygdø ILTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:3010:00:02
1325Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKAsker CK EliteTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:3110:00:02
218Morten Walle SimonsenNORUllevål SKTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:3110:00:02
1412Sindre Fjellheim JordeNORCykleklubb Valeo, FornebuSubaru Trek Racing TeamTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:3510:00:02
1517Steffen BråtenNORKjekkas IF SykkelTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:3810:00:02
33Kristian OftedalNORVestre Aker SKTurrittet, 67 kmM30-3910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:3810:00:02
164Jo Thorson NordskarNORKloppa offroadklubbTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:3910:00:02
1752Georg Noer DotzlerNORBygdø ILTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:4010:00:02
1813Lars-Martin HejllNORTønsberg CKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:38:4210:00:02
8265Daniel BrodshaugNORSagene IF SykkelAas-Jakobsen BILMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:38:5509:00:13
9462Thor Erik NordliNORMoss CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:38:5809:00:13
10276Martin JarrettNORNjårdMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:39:0009:00:13
11274Markus AmlandNORTønsberg CKWKEMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:39:0209:00:13
11286Torbjørn SagbergNORAaby CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:39:0209:00:13
13464Lars-Christian UngerNORAaby CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:39:1709:00:13
4317Torkjell HillestadNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:39:1809:04:59
5306Marius JørgensenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:39:1909:04:59
14260Anders RostrupNORBærum OCKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M30-3409:00 Masterscup M30-3401:39:1909:00:13
6319Øistein OlsenNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:39:2009:04:59
192Øivind BjerksethNORAsker CKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:39:2010:00:02
7229Kjetil Erik Høger ImbsenNORNesodden SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:39:2109:04:59
8219Stig RognesNORSagene IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:39:2109:04:59
9287Aleksander StijeljaNORKjekkas IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:39:2109:04:59
10303Lars BlesvikNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:39:2909:04:59
11294Christian Garli DalenNORKjekkas IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:39:2909:04:59
12316tore JakobsenNORFollo SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:05 Masterscup M35-3901:39:3809:04:59
2034Daniel Stensæth EideNORBygdø ILTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:39:4410:00:02
21142Sindre ØdemarkNORBærum OCKTurrittet, 67 kmM17-2910:00 Turrittet pulje 101:39:5710:00:02
25326Bjørn Ole LangøNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:39:5909:09:57
26350Petter AndersenNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:0309:09:57
27227Aslak EriksrudNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:0409:09:57
28321Anders RøynåsNORSagene IF SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:0709:09:57
29466Martin RuudNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:0909:09:57
30236Tom ImmersteinNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:0909:09:57
31323Arne BrørsNORIF Frøy SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:1009:09:57
32355Stein Magnus OlafsrudNORLørenskog CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:1109:09:57
33328Christopher A. JensenNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:2709:09:57
34228Simen EriksrudNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:3009:09:57
13250Erik HaugenNORLørenskog CKLck1Master Cup, 67 kmMaster M35-3909:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:3009:09:57
35357Stig Morten AndreassenNORNymark IL SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:4209:09:57
36362Trond LydersenNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:4309:09:57
37363Truls PaulsenNORBærum OCKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:4909:09:57
38337James Samuel WatkinsGBRNesodden SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:4909:09:57
39364Yngve ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:5209:09:57
40334Hans Petter ErikstadNORRaumer Rytter SKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:40:5409:09:57
41238Fredrik Thormod SommerfeldtNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M40-4409:10 Masterscup M40-4401:41:0009:09:57
1382Jørn Ove Walstad HansenNORÅskollen SKBjørn Myhre SportMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:0209:15:00
2396Thorolf HestnessNORNymark IL SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:0709:15:00
3460Vidar HelgesenNORNotodden SKnotodden skMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:0909:15:00
4375Frank SlevikmoenNORNorefjell CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:1009:15:00
5373Erik Skoglund NilsenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTeam Reno BILMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:1309:15:00
6380Johan GutzkowNORHolmenkollen CKMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:1409:15:00
7389Oddvar Martin KaarbøeNORNymark IL SykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:1709:15:00
8386Morten RefstadNORSK Rye sykkelMaster Cup, 67 kmMaster M45-4909:15 Masterscup M45-4901:41:1809:15:00
Rad 1-100, totalt 472
Meld feil