NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 11 Sprint XCE - Semifinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStart
11502 (2)Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 200:01:09,116:04:00,0
21501 (6)Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 200:01:09,616:04:00,0
31506 (3)Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 200:01:10,116:04:00,0
41508 (10)Ola HellebergNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 200:01:21,716:04:00,0
11504 (1)Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:04,616:00:00,0
21503 (5)Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:04,916:00:00,0
31531 (4)Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:08,716:00:00,0
41517 (9)Vinjar LøkkenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM 15-16M15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:08,816:00:00,0
15 (4)Erik Nordsæter ResellNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:13,911:50:00,0
114 (6)Sondre Linstad-HurumNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:14,311:54:00,0
2104 (7)Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:15,411:54:00,0
2101 (2)Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:15,411:54:00,0
2102 (1)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:18,811:50:00,0
39 (5)Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:18,911:50:00,0
410 (8)Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:20,011:50:00,0
4122 (3)gard brovoldNORIL HemingMaridalen skiklubbM 17+M17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:20,411:54:00,0
11305 (2)Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:20,415:52:00,0
21303 (3)Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelTeam BIRK MTBM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:20,915:52:00,0
31306 (7)Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:21,915:52:00,0
11316 (9)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:24,015:48:00,0
11304 (4)Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTBM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:24,015:48:00,0
31307 (5)Sigve UllelandNORMolde CKM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:26,215:48:00,0
41302 (6)Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelTeam Birk MTBM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 200:02:26,415:52:00,0
41308 (1)August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 13-14M13-14, 1/2 finale 100:02:32,215:48:00,0
1202 (2)Elisabeth SveumNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:35,411:44:00,0
2232 (6)Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORMoss CKNTG LillehammerK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:38,211:44:00,0
3233 (3)Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:39,411:44:00,0
1203 (1)Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKSepura Toyota Racing with BirkK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:41,211:40:00,0
2208 (8)Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:42,511:40:00,0
12502 (1)Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:42,715:40:00,0
3205 (5)Sylvi SommerNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:44,311:40:00,0
12514 (2)Mari MohrNORStavanger SKK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:46,215:44:00,0
4235 (4)Else BrattelandNORGrimstad SKK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 100:02:46,811:40:00,0
22511 (5)Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:49,415:40:00,0
32506 (4)Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 100:02:49,515:40:00,0
4204 (7)Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, 1/2 finale 200:02:51,111:44:00,0
22507 (3)Siri Aarthun HodnesdalNORHafrsfjord SKK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:51,315:44:00,0
32508 (6)Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 200:02:58,415:44:00,0
42510 (7)Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK 15-16K15-16, 1/2 finale 200:03:07,015:44:00,0
12 (9)Adrian HildeNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 17+DNS
1120Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM 11-12DNS
1526Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
127Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+DNS
1520 (16)Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
1309 (10)Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14DNS
1133Anders AmundsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 11-12DNS
1122Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM 11-12DNS
16 (24)Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 17+DNS
1507 (7)Andreas AskjerNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 15-16DNS
110Andreas Finni MagnussenNORCykleklubben NittedalM 17+DNS
111 (16)Andreas ØhrnNOROppdal SKM 17+DNS
2509Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16DNS
5004Arve AustadNORLørenskog CKM 17+DNS
124Bendik BarosenNORBodø CKBarosenM 17+DNS
2503Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK 15-16DNS
1106Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM 11-12DNS
212Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+DNS
1522 (22)Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16DNS
1515 (18)Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
1314 (8)Eirik Moldestad UlfsbølNORCK ElverumM 13-14DNS
1126Eivind HægstadNORFiskum IL SykkelM 11-12DNS
1324Elias KrokenNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14DNS
2304 (4)Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam Merida GrassrootK 13-14K13-14, 1/2 finale 1DNS20:30:00,0
117 (23)Erik BirkelandNORGauldal SKM 17+DNS
7 (21)Erik HægstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+DNS
1519Esten Lund VingenNORGauldal SKM 15-16DNS
1117Even Theodor BirkelandNORGauldal SKM 11-12DNS
115Fabian GlenneNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
1530 (17)Fabian StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16DNS
1518 (13)Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam Merida GrassrootM 15-16DNS
501Gjertrud BøNORSoon CKK 17+DNS
2303 (3)Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK 13-14K13-14, 1/2 finale 2DNS20:34:00,0
2306Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-14DNS
2512Hennie EngebretsenNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbK 15-16DNS
1328 (20)Henrik Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14DNS
1539 (25)Henrik JohnsrudNORSoon CKM 15-16DNS
1536 (26)Håkon Jørstad LarsenNORSvelvik SKM 15-16DNS16:04:00,0
1107Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 11-12DNS
1543Haavard AassNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 15-16DNS
2301 (2)Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K13-14, 1/2 finale 2DNS20:34:00,0
1125Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
17 (14)Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVKM 17+DNS
1121Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM 11-12DNS
108 (20)Jan Erik KørraNORSolør CKM 17+DNS
105 (13)Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+DNS
1317 (16)Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14DNS
1538Johannes WikenNORVang Skiløperforening SykkelM 15-16DNS
4502 (29)Jon Erland FløgstadNORMoss CKM 17+DNS
1105Jonas HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM 11-12DNS
1505Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM 15-16DNS
1118Jonas Øien SkareNORGauldal SKM 11-12DNS
1529 (24)Jøran Solberg HålandNORVigrestad SKM 15-16DNS
1533Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SKM 15-16DNS
126Karl Kristian ByeNORCykleklubben NittedalM 17+DNS
1510 (15)Kasper Steen EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 15-16DNS
112 (10)Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKM 17+DNS
1315 (14)Kristoffer JohnsrudNORSoon CKM 13-14DNS
1537Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM 15-16DNS
2102Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK 11-12DNS
15 (28)Magnus FaanesNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+DNS
Rad 1-100, totalt 175
Meld feil