NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 11 Sprint XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
1Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+09:30:00,00DNS
5
(4)
Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+09:30:30,25MÅL
6Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+09:31:00,00DNS
9
(5)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+09:32:00,03MÅL
10
(8)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+09:32:30,50MÅL
11Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+09:33:00,00DNS
12
(9)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+09:33:30,66MÅL
13
(11)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+09:34:00,08MÅL
14
(6)
Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+09:34:30,46MÅL
15
(28)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+09:35:00,53MÅL
16
(24)
Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+09:35:30,23MÅL
17
(14)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM 17+09:36:00,24MÅL
18
(27)
Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM 17+09:36:30,50MÅL
101
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+09:37:00,48MÅL
102
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+09:37:30,15MÅL
103
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+09:38:00,32MÅL
104
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+09:38:30,67MÅL
105
(13)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+09:39:00,63MÅL
106Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM 17+09:39:30,00DNS
107Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+09:40:00,00DNS
108
(20)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+09:40:30,20MÅL
109
(19)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+09:41:00,40MÅL
110Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+09:41:30,00DNS
111
(16)
Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+09:42:00,60MÅL
112
(10)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+09:42:30,42MÅL
113
(12)
Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+09:43:00,53MÅL
114
(17)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+09:43:30,91MÅL
115Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM 17+09:44:00,00DNS
116
(26)
Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORM 17+09:44:30,81MÅL
117
(23)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+09:45:00,76MÅL
118
(30)
Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM 17+09:45:30,66MÅL
119
(15)
Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM 17+09:46:00,37MÅL
120Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+09:46:30,00DNS
122
(3)
gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM 17+09:47:00,54MÅL
123Olav Engen
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM 17+09:47:30,00DNS
124Bendik Barosen
Bodø CK / Barosen
NORM 17+09:48:00,00DNS
125Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+09:48:30,00DNS
126Karl Kristian Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+09:49:00,00DNS
127Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+09:49:30,00DNS
128
(25)
William Karlsson
Soon CK
NORM 17+09:50:00,70MÅL
129Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M 17+09:50:30,00DNS
130
(22)
Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM 17+09:51:00,87MÅL
3505Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM 17+09:51:30,00DNS
4502
(29)
Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM 17+09:52:00,56MÅL
5004Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM 17+09:52:30,00DNS
7
(21)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+09:53:00,62MÅL
202
(2)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+10:00:00,49MÅL
203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota Racing with Birk
NORK 17+10:00:30,61MÅL
204
(7)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+10:01:00,85MÅL
205
(5)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+10:01:30,25MÅL
207
(9)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+10:02:00,85MÅL
208
(8)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+10:02:30,95MÅL
211Tiril Hole Mohr
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORK 17+10:03:00,00DNS
212Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+10:03:30,00DNS
231Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+10:04:00,00DNS
232
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORK 17+10:04:30,79MÅL
233
(3)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+10:05:00,57MÅL
235
(4)
Else Bratteland
Grimstad SK
NORK 17+10:05:30,81MÅL
352Silje Katarina Holmsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK 17+10:06:00,00DNS
501Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK 17+10:06:30,00DNS
8001Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 8-912:28:20,37MÅL
1301William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk
NORM 13-1412:35:00,00DNS
1302
(6)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1412:35:30,81MÅL
1303
(3)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM 13-1412:36:00,53MÅL
1304
(4)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1412:36:31,06MÅL
1305
(2)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1412:37:00,69MÅL
1306
(7)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 13-1412:37:30,54MÅL
1307
(5)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1412:38:00,68MÅL
1308
(1)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 13-1412:38:30,38MÅL
1309
(10)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:39:00,21MÅL
1310
(12)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM 13-1412:39:30,43MÅL
1311Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM 13-1412:40:00,00DNS
1312
(23)
Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 13-1412:40:30,69MÅL
1313Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1412:41:00,00DNS
1314
(8)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1412:41:30,67MÅL
1315
(14)
Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1412:42:00,24MÅL
1316
(9)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:42:30,77MÅL
1317
(16)
Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:43:00,25MÅL
1318
(17)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:43:30,72MÅL
1319
(19)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:44:00,46MÅL
1320
(13)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:44:30,45MÅL
1321
(18)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1412:45:01,12MÅL
1323
(11)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1412:45:30,47MÅL
1324Elias Kroken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1412:46:00,00DNS
1326
(15)
Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1412:46:30,60MÅL
1327
(21)
Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1412:47:00,00MÅL
1328
(20)
Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1412:47:31,00MÅL
1329
(22)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1412:48:00,74MÅL
1501
(6)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:50:00,52MÅL
1502
(2)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:50:30,92MÅL
1503
(5)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1612:51:00,78MÅL
1504
(1)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1612:51:30,79MÅL
1505Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1612:52:00,00DNS
1506
(3)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1612:52:30,62MÅL
1507
(7)
Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:53:00,55MÅL
1508
(10)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1612:53:30,99MÅL
1509
(13)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1612:54:00,72MÅL
1510
(15)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:54:30,30MÅL
1511
(23)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1612:55:00,74MÅL
1512
(11)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1612:55:30,76MÅL
Meld feil