NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 11 Sprint XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota Racing with Birk
NORK 17+00:02:40,27
2202
(2)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:45,96+00:00:05,69
32502
(1)
Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:02:47,82+00:00:07,55
4233
(3)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:52,47+00:00:12,20
52302
(1)
Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 13-1400:02:55,13+00:00:14,86
6235
(4)
Else Bratteland
Grimstad SK
NORK 17+00:02:55,69+00:00:15,42
72514
(2)
Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK 15-1600:02:55,74+00:00:15,47
82507
(3)
Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK 15-1600:02:56,97+00:00:16,70
9205
(5)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:57,22+00:00:16,95
102506
(4)
Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:02:57,98+00:00:17,71
11232
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORK 17+00:02:59,89+00:00:19,62
122301
(2)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:03:00,25+00:00:19,98
13204
(7)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:03,87+00:00:23,60
142303
(3)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:03:04,13+00:00:23,86
152511
(5)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:06,19+00:00:25,92
16208
(8)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:03:06,26+00:00:25,99
172508
(6)
Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:03:07,35+00:00:27,08
18207
(9)
Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:22,26+00:00:41,99
192104Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 11-1200:03:27,44+00:00:47,17
202304
(4)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK 13-1400:03:36,33+00:00:56,06
212105Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 11-1200:03:36,77+00:00:56,50
222102Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:04:10,99+00:01:30,72
232510
(7)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 15-1600:06:43,73+00:04:03,46
2001silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 1000:03:42,44
2103Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-12Startet
2509Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
2503Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 15-16DNS
212Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+DNS
501Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK 17+DNS
2306Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-14DNS
2512Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-16DNS
2505Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Merida Grasrotteam
NORK 15-16DNS
2101Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK 11-12DNS
2305Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-14DNS
352Silje Katarina Holmsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK 17+DNS
231Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+DNS
211Tiril Hole Mohr
Bryne Cykleklubb
NORK 17+DNS
2501Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-16DNS
Meld feil