NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 11 Sprint XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11504
(1)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:02:23,52
21502
(2)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:25,51+00:00:01,99
31506
(3)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:26,11+00:00:02,59
41531
(4)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:28,49+00:00:04,97
51503
(5)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:28,74+00:00:05,22
61501
(6)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:28,76+00:00:05,24
71507
(7)
Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:29,57+00:00:06,05
81521
(8)
Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:30,00+00:00:06,48
91517
(9)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:02:30,62+00:00:07,10
101508
(10)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:30,99+00:00:07,47
111512
(11)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:32,01+00:00:08,49
121514
(11)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:02:34,50+00:00:10,98
131518
(13)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:02:34,65+00:00:11,13
141509
(13)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:34,80+00:00:11,28
151510
(15)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:36,37+00:00:12,85
161520
(16)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:36,54+00:00:13,02
171530
(17)
Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:37,38+00:00:13,86
181515
(18)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:38,16+00:00:14,64
191528
(18)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:38,77+00:00:15,25
201532
(20)
Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:40,24+00:00:16,72
211523
(20)
Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:40,48+00:00:16,96
221522
(22)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:40,65+00:00:17,13
231511
(23)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:43,03+00:00:19,51
241529
(24)
Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:02:50,41+00:00:26,89
251539
(25)
Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:09:59,51+00:07:35,99
261536
(26)
Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:10:30,94+00:08:07,42
1543Haavard Aass
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNF
1526Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1519Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
1538Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORDNS
1505Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
1533Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1537Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1525Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
1524Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK / Team BIRK MTB
NORDNS
1516Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORDNS
1542Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1513Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORDNS
1527William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil