NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 11 Sprint XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1102
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:02:18,19
2101
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:20,75+00:00:02,56
3122
(3)
gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NOR00:02:21,00+00:00:02,81
45
(4)
Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:22,96+00:00:04,77
59
(5)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:23,31+00:00:05,12
614
(6)
Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:24,20+00:00:06,01
7104
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:25,30+00:00:07,11
810
(8)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:26,63+00:00:08,44
912
(9)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:27,11+00:00:08,92
10112
(10)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:27,12+00:00:08,93
1113
(11)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:27,34+00:00:09,15
12113
(12)
Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:28,62+00:00:10,43
13105
(13)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:29,35+00:00:11,16
1417
(14)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:02:30,09+00:00:11,90
15119
(15)
Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:02:31,24+00:00:13,05
16111
(16)
Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:31,40+00:00:13,21
17114
(17)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:02:31,60+00:00:13,41
18103
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:33,59+00:00:15,40
19109
(19)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:02:33,70+00:00:15,51
20108
(20)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:02:33,87+00:00:15,68
217
(21)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:34,60+00:00:16,41
22130
(22)
Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NOR00:02:38,02+00:00:19,83
23117
(23)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:39,75+00:00:21,56
2416
(24)
Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:41,66+00:00:23,47
25128
(25)
William Karlsson
Soon CK
NOR00:02:43,73+00:00:25,54
26116
(26)
Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:02:45,61+00:00:27,42
2718
(27)
Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR00:02:53,97+00:00:35,78
2815
(28)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:03:01,33+00:00:43,14
294502
(29)
Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:03:05,20+00:00:47,01
30118
(30)
Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:03:14,69+00:00:56,50
127Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
110Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
5004Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
124Bendik Barosen
Bodø CK / Barosen
NORDNS
115Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORDNS
126Karl Kristian Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
106Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
123Olav Engen
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORDNS
1Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
129Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
DNS
107Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
120Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
11Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3505Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
125Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil