NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 11 Sprint XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1102
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:18,19
2101
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:20,75+00:00:02,56
3122
(3)
gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM 17+00:02:21,00+00:00:02,81
45
(4)
Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:22,96+00:00:04,77
59
(5)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:23,31+00:00:05,12
61504
(1)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:02:23,52+00:00:05,33
714
(6)
Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:24,20+00:00:06,01
8104
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:25,30+00:00:07,11
91502
(2)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:25,51+00:00:07,32
101506
(3)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:26,11+00:00:07,92
1110
(8)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:26,63+00:00:08,44
1212
(9)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:27,11+00:00:08,92
13112
(10)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:02:27,12+00:00:08,93
1413
(11)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:27,34+00:00:09,15
151531
(4)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:28,49+00:00:10,30
16113
(12)
Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+00:02:28,62+00:00:10,43
171503
(5)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:28,74+00:00:10,55
181501
(6)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:28,76+00:00:10,57
19105
(13)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:29,35+00:00:11,16
201507
(7)
Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:29,57+00:00:11,38
211521
(8)
Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:30,00+00:00:11,81
2217
(14)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM 17+00:02:30,09+00:00:11,90
231517
(9)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:30,62+00:00:12,43
241508
(10)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:30,99+00:00:12,80
25119
(15)
Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM 17+00:02:31,24+00:00:13,05
26111
(16)
Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+00:02:31,40+00:00:13,21
27114
(17)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:31,60+00:00:13,41
281512
(11)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:32,01+00:00:13,82
29103
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:33,59+00:00:15,40
301308
(1)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 13-1400:02:33,62+00:00:15,43
31109
(19)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:33,70+00:00:15,51
321305
(2)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:02:33,73+00:00:15,54
33108
(20)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:33,87+00:00:15,68
341303
(3)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM 13-1400:02:34,50+00:00:16,31
341304
(4)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:02:34,50+00:00:16,31
361514
(11)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:02:34,50+00:00:16,31
377
(21)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:34,60+00:00:16,41
381518
(13)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:02:34,65+00:00:16,46
391307
(5)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:02:34,77+00:00:16,58
401509
(13)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:34,80+00:00:16,61
411302
(6)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:02:36,05+00:00:17,86
421510
(15)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:36,37+00:00:18,18
431520
(16)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:36,54+00:00:18,35
441306
(7)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:36,58+00:00:18,39
451530
(17)
Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:37,38+00:00:19,19
46130
(22)
Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM 17+00:02:38,02+00:00:19,83
471515
(18)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:38,16+00:00:19,97
481528
(18)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:38,77+00:00:20,58
49117
(23)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:02:39,75+00:00:21,56
501532
(20)
Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:40,24+00:00:22,05
51203
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota Racing with Birk
NORK 17+00:02:40,27+00:00:22,08
521523
(20)
Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:40,48+00:00:22,29
531522
(22)
Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:40,65+00:00:22,46
5416
(24)
Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:41,66+00:00:23,47
551511
(23)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:43,03+00:00:24,84
56128
(25)
William Karlsson
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:43,73+00:00:25,54
57116
(26)
Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:02:45,61+00:00:27,42
58202
(2)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:45,96+00:00:27,77
591314
(8)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:02:46,30+00:00:28,11
602502
(1)
Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:02:47,82+00:00:29,63
611316
(9)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:49,57+00:00:31,38
621529
(24)
Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:02:50,41+00:00:32,22
631309
(10)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:50,77+00:00:32,58
64233
(3)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:52,47+00:00:34,28
651323
(11)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:53,42+00:00:35,23
661310
(12)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:53,69+00:00:35,50
671320
(13)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:53,93+00:00:35,74
6818
(27)
Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM 17+00:02:53,97+00:00:35,78
691315
(14)
Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:54,39+00:00:36,20
701326
(15)
Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:54,68+00:00:36,49
712302
(1)
Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 13-1400:02:55,13+00:00:36,94
72235
(4)
Else Bratteland
Grimstad SK
NORK 17+00:02:55,69+00:00:37,50
731317
(16)
Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:55,73+00:00:37,54
742514
(2)
Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORK 15-1600:02:55,74+00:00:37,55
751318
(17)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:56,84+00:00:38,65
762507
(3)
Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK 15-1600:02:56,97+00:00:38,78
77205
(5)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:57,22+00:00:39,03
782506
(4)
Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:02:57,98+00:00:39,79
791321
(18)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:02:58,03+00:00:39,84
801319
(19)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:59,26+00:00:41,07
81232
(6)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK / NTG Lillehammer
NORK 17+00:02:59,89+00:00:41,70
822301
(2)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:03:00,25+00:00:42,06
831105Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:03:01,24+00:00:43,05
841103Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:03:01,25+00:00:43,06
8515
(28)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:03:01,33+00:00:43,14
861104Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:03:01,77+00:00:43,58
87204
(7)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:03:03,87+00:00:45,68
882303
(3)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:03:04,13+00:00:45,94
891328
(20)
Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:04,57+00:00:46,38
901109Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:03:04,91+00:00:46,72
914502
(29)
Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM 17+00:03:05,20+00:00:47,01
921327
(21)
Sander Buen-Bjørsnøs
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:05,78+00:00:47,59
931106Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:03:05,96+00:00:47,77
942511
(5)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:06,19+00:00:48,00
95208
(8)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:03:06,26+00:00:48,07
962508
(6)
Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:03:07,35+00:00:49,16
971122Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:03:08,36+00:00:50,17
981101Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:03:09,26+00:00:51,07
991112Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:03:09,29+00:00:51,10
1001107Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:03:12,28+00:00:54,09
Meld feil