NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 11 Sprint XCE - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M17+, 1/4 finale 1
1102
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:16,2
210
(8)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:17,8+00:00:01,6
312
(9)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:17,9+00:00:01,7
4111
(16)
Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+00:02:21,5+00:00:05,3
M17+, 1/4 finale 2
15
(4)
Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:13,3
29
(5)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:14,2+00:00:00,9
37
(21)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:15,0+00:00:01,7
4105
(13)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:15,1+00:00:01,8
M17+, 1/4 finale 3
1101
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:21,1
2104
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:21,4+00:00:00,3
3112
(10)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:02:22,3+00:00:01,2
119
(15)
Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM 17+DNF
M17+, 1/4 finale 4
114
(6)
Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:12,9
2122
(3)
gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM 17+00:02:17,3+00:00:04,4
3130
(22)
Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM 17+00:02:22,9+00:00:10,0
4109
(19)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:39,5+00:00:26,6
M13-14, 1/4 finale 1
11316
(9)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:28,4
21308
(1)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 13-1400:01:28,5+00:00:00,1
31314
(8)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:01:35,1+00:00:06,7
41317
(16)
Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:46,1+00:00:17,7
M13-14, 1/4 finale 2
11307
(5)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:02:34,7
21304
(4)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:02:34,9+00:00:00,2
31310
(12)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:41,1+00:00:06,4
41320
(13)
Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:42,5+00:00:07,8
M13-14, 1/4 finale 3
11305
(2)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:02:31,6
21306
(7)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:32,9+00:00:01,3
31309
(10)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:36,7+00:00:05,1
41326
(15)
Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:36,8+00:00:05,2
M13-14, 1/4 finale 4
11303
(3)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM 13-1400:02:35,6
21302
(6)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:02:35,9+00:00:00,3
31323
(11)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:36,6+00:00:01,0
41315
(14)
Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:39,7+00:00:04,1
M15-16, 1/4 finale 1
11504
(1)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:02:15,4
21517
(9)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:16,7+00:00:01,3
31521
(8)
Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:17,2+00:00:01,8
41520
(16)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:18,2+00:00:02,8
M15-16, 1/4 finale 2
11503
(5)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:02,5
21531
(4)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:04,3+00:00:01,8
31518
(13)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:02:05,8+00:00:03,3
41523
(20)
Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:27,3+00:00:24,8
Meld feil