NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 11 Sprint XCE - Finaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStart
11502 (2)Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, A-finale00:02:10,816:44:00,0
21504 (1)Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM 15-16M15-16, A-finale00:02:11,016:44:00,0
11506 (3)Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16, B-finale00:02:11,016:40:00,0
1102 (1)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, A-finale00:02:11,512:14:00,0
2101 (2)Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, A-finale00:02:12,912:14:00,0
35 (4)Erik Nordsæter ResellNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+, A-finale00:02:13,312:14:00,0
31503 (5)Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16, A-finale00:02:14,416:44:00,0
21508 (10)Ola HellebergNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, B-finale00:02:15,216:40:00,0
31531 (4)Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M15-16, B-finale00:02:15,316:40:00,0
414 (6)Sondre Linstad-HurumNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 17+M17+, A-finale00:02:16,012:14:00,0
41517 (9)Vinjar LøkkenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM 15-16M15-16, B-finale00:02:16,116:40:00,0
110 (8)Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+, B-finale00:02:16,612:10:00,0
29 (5)Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+, B-finale00:02:18,012:10:00,0
11305 (2)Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFM 13-14M13-14, A-finale00:02:19,816:34:00,0
21303 (3)Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelTeam BIRK MTBM 13-14M13-14, A-finale00:02:20,616:34:00,0
31304 (4)Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTBM 13-14M13-14, A-finale00:02:23,616:34:00,0
3104 (7)Anders Halland JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+M17+, B-finale00:02:24,012:10:00,0
11307 (5)Sigve UllelandNORMolde CKM 13-14M13-14, B-finale00:02:24,416:30:00,0
21306 (7)Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 13-14M13-14, B-finale00:02:26,016:30:00,0
1203 (1)Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKSepura Toyota Racing with BirkK 17+K17+, A-finale00:02:26,012:04:00,0
31302 (6)Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelTeam Birk MTBM 13-14M13-14, B-finale00:02:26,716:30:00,0
2202 (2)Elisabeth SveumNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, A-finale00:02:26,912:04:00,0
41316 (9)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14, A-finale00:02:27,016:34:00,0
4122 (3)gard brovoldNORIL HemingMaridalen skiklubbM 17+M17+, B-finale00:02:27,812:10:00,0
12502 (1)Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK 15-16K15-16, A-finale00:02:35,416:24:00,0
22514 (2)Mari MohrNORStavanger SKK 15-16K15-16, A-finale00:02:36,016:24:00,0
32507 (3)Siri Aarthun HodnesdalNORHafrsfjord SKK 15-16K15-16, A-finale00:02:37,016:24:00,0
3208 (8)Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK 17+K17+, A-finale00:02:40,612:04:00,0
12302 (1)Rikke Steen EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbK 13-14K13-14, A-finale00:02:42,216:14:00,0
41308 (1)August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 13-14M13-14, B-finale00:02:44,916:30:00,0
22301 (2)Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K13-14, A-finale00:02:45,916:14:00,0
12506 (4)Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16, B-finale00:02:49,916:20:00,0
32303 (3)Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK 13-14K13-14, A-finale00:02:51,916:14:00,0
4232 (6)Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORMoss CKNTG LillehammerK 17+K17+, A-finale00:02:52,112:04:00,0
1205 (5)Sylvi SommerNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, B-finale00:02:53,012:00:00,0
2233 (3)Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+, B-finale00:02:54,312:00:00,0
42511 (5)Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K15-16, A-finale00:02:54,416:24:00,0
3204 (7)Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+, B-finale00:02:55,212:00:00,0
22508 (6)Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16, B-finale00:03:04,516:20:00,0
32510 (7)Dorthe LarsenNORDalane SKK 15-16K15-16, B-finale00:03:18,016:20:00,0
42304 (4)Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam Merida GrassrootK 13-14K13-14, A-finale00:03:18,116:14:00,0
41501 (6)Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16, A-finale00:04:56,816:44:00,0
12 (9)Adrian HildeNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 17+DNS
1120Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM 11-12DNS
1526Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
127Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+DNS
1520 (16)Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
1309 (10)Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14DNS
1133Anders AmundsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 11-12DNS
1122Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM 11-12DNS
16 (24)Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 17+DNS
1507 (7)Andreas AskjerNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 15-16DNS
110Andreas Finni MagnussenNORCykleklubben NittedalM 17+DNS
111 (16)Andreas ØhrnNOROppdal SKM 17+DNS
2509Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16DNS
5004Arve AustadNORLørenskog CKM 17+DNS
124Bendik BarosenNORBodø CKBarosenM 17+DNS
2503Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK 15-16DNS
1106Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM 11-12DNS
212Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+DNS
1522 (22)Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16DNS
1515 (18)Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
1314 (8)Eirik Moldestad UlfsbølNORCK ElverumM 13-14DNS
1126Eivind HægstadNORFiskum IL SykkelM 11-12DNS
1324Elias KrokenNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14DNS
235 (4)Else BrattelandNORGrimstad SKK 17+K17+, B-finaleDNS12:00:00,0
117 (23)Erik BirkelandNORGauldal SKM 17+DNS
7 (21)Erik HægstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+DNS
1519Esten Lund VingenNORGauldal SKM 15-16DNS
1117Even Theodor BirkelandNORGauldal SKM 11-12DNS
115Fabian GlenneNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
1530 (17)Fabian StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16DNS
1518 (13)Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam Merida GrassrootM 15-16DNS
501Gjertrud BøNORSoon CKK 17+DNS
2306Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-14DNS
2512Hennie EngebretsenNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbK 15-16DNS
1328 (20)Henrik Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14DNS
1539 (25)Henrik JohnsrudNORSoon CKM 15-16DNS
1536 (26)Håkon Jørstad LarsenNORSvelvik SKM 15-16DNS
1107Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 11-12DNS
1543Haavard AassNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 15-16DNS
1125Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
17 (14)Jakob Deraas GrimsgaardNORTVKM 17+DNS
1121Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM 11-12DNS
108 (20)Jan Erik KørraNORSolør CKM 17+DNS
105 (13)Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+DNS
1317 (16)Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14DNS
1538Johannes WikenNORVang Skiløperforening SykkelM 15-16DNS
4502 (29)Jon Erland FløgstadNORMoss CKM 17+DNS
1105Jonas HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM 11-12DNS
1505Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM 15-16DNS
1118Jonas Øien SkareNORGauldal SKM 11-12DNS
1529 (24)Jøran Solberg HålandNORVigrestad SKM 15-16DNS
1533Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SKM 15-16DNS
126Karl Kristian ByeNORCykleklubben NittedalM 17+DNS
1510 (15)Kasper Steen EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 15-16DNS
112 (10)Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKM 17+DNS
1315 (14)Kristoffer JohnsrudNORSoon CKM 13-14DNS
1537Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM 15-16DNS
2102Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK 11-12DNS
Rad 1-100, totalt 175
Meld feil